Evdokimova Ksenija

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1908.22, Rank: -

First game: 2010-06-14, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 1917.94 (2014-07-14)

Games: 133, Wins: 50, Draws: 2, Losses: 81

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1908.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2518.83
2 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1835.54
3 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1607.82
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1902.89
6 White Win Glebov Valentin 1570.80
7 White Win Kokachev Artem 1730.07
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2218.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1917.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shubin Andrei 1460.40
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2239.24
3 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1655.83
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.28
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1924.80
6 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1984.23
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2079.34
8 White Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1769.04
9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2313.41
10 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1817.48
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1914.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1873.47
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2073.29
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2080.03
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2291.46
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2380.52
6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1931.03
7 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1697.86
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2049.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1917.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.88
2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2037.16
3 White Win Piruakov Artem 1667.91
4 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.15
5 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1779.55
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.17
7 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2156.90
8 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2028.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1903.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1966.63
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2537.14
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.65
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2374.28
5 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1656.11
6 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1739.53
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2022.68
8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1909.15
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2359.23
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1901.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2002.27
2 White Win Narva Mart 1810.80
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 1988.75
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1901.72
5 White Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1580.16
6 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2028.53
7 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.25
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1901.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1868.19
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2167.43
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2010.83
4 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.58
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.87
6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2177.02
7 White Win Savik Aki 1763.90
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1900.70
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2017.44
E2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2048.23
E3 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.45
E4 Black Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1777.66
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2400.47
E6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2008.68
E7 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1849.55
E9 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1729.60
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1890.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2041.58
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1984.47
4 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1985.95
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.53
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2041.58
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1984.47
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1985.95
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1883.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.51
2 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1878.33
3 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2157.42
4 White Win Popova Daria 1744.51
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2248.97
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1911.10
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2223.51
8 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2056.01
9 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1892.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1869.47
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1913.44
F3 White Win Popova Daria 1739.31
F4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.48
F5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1847.41
F6 White Win Novozhilova Polina 1768.24
F7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1943.32
F8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1831.85
F9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.63
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1866.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2322.38
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2111.16
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1951.44
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1866.43
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2031.77
7 White Draw Stulova Kristina 1844.62
8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1984.34
9 White Loss Makhina Alla 1791.32
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1862.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1952.05
2 White Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1682.33
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2305.17
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1931.04
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 1983.56
6 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1727.95
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1860.68
8 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1981.29
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2081.05
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1855.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2312.87
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 1974.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1836.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1919.60
2 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1875.45
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2289.49
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.40
5 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1972.10
6 White Draw Chernenko Lidiya 1887.72
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1803.84
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1836.64
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 1949.98
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 1815.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.77
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2362.82
4 Black Loss Rachitsky Dmitry 1853.06
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1945.30
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2117.80
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1855.65
8 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1882.33
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2181.93
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 1780.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2361.88
2 Black Loss Sadelov Igor 1935.37
3 White Loss Didenko Andrey 2008.82
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1799.98
5 Black Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1653.85
6 White Loss Stulova Darya 1921.14
7 Black Loss Sedov Andrey 2012.64
8 White Loss Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.39