Kolk Kuno, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kolk Kuno

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2278.56, Std: 98.10, Rank: 245

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 2315.34 (2019-12-30)

Games: 586, Wins: 298, Draws: 39, Losses: 249

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 26, Gy5: 170

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2278.56
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2425.83
A2 White Win Metreveli Irina 2365.35
A3 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2709.22
A4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2427.43
A5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2515.32
A6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2250.14
A7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2609.64
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2277.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Zhou Nan 2540.30
2 Black Win Wang Miao 2026.75
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2232.71
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2479.69
5 Black Loss Ling Shijie 2424.48
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2306.69
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2149.40
8 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1865.41
9 White Draw Yu Zhiyang 2103.16
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2278.20
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.79
A2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.24
A3 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2054.83
A4 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2232.46
A5 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2560.86
Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2287.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2514.01
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.91
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2096.30
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2239.19
5 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2012.47
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2311.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2155.02
2 White Win Naumov Egor 2040.82
3 Black Draw László Zoltán 2536.02
4 White Draw Piik Sander 2197.69
5 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2508.36
6 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2233.07
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2495.25
8 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2306.60
9 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2370.18
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2313.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1866.91
2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2050.68
3 Black Win Lents Johann 2501.70
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2294.36
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2548.15
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2446.94
7 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1938.00
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2315.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.87
A2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2549.56
A3 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2498.20
A4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2682.28
A5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2339.58
A6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.11
A7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2377.76
A8 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2377.76
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2311.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2428.15
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.60
3 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2295.20
4 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1806.27
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2532.17
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2173.98
7 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2383.96
8 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2322.16
9 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2331.70
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2309.59
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Draw Piik Sander 2203.27
AB2 Black Win Kirli Mert 1479.30
AB3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1966.06
AB4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.44
AB5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2323.36
AB7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2547.35
AB8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.38
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2301.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kondakov Ilya 2024.66
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2566.94
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2170.32
4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1965.23
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2273.58
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2297.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2602.21
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2046.62
3 Black Win Purk Tauri 2359.41
4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.27
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2150.04
6 White Loss Koni Kirke 2088.53
8 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2285.44
9 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2708.12
10 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2541.53
11 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2566.79
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2296.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2281.56
2 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1951.58
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2159.55
4 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2159.18
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2144.16
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2082.82
7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2351.46
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2296.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1803.05
2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1946.17
3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2080.31
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2127.11
5 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1815.56
6 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2519.66
7 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2476.38
8 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2377.81
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2296.12
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2563.25
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2542.56
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 2221.76
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2281.46
A6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2188.28
A7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.56
A8 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2785.42
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2290.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Loss Kang Tingrui 2355.78
B3 Black Loss Zhan Liyang 2093.80
B4 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2342.47
B5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2326.61
B6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2228.93
B7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2190.39
B8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2304.25
B9 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2084.17
B10 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2456.83
B11 White Win Mao Weiming 2197.75
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2292.42
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Koni Kirke 2037.06
A2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.17
A3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2223.10
A4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2146.51
A5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2298.49
A6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2320.07
A7 White Win Karlsson Irene 2101.30
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2293.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2564.11
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.78
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.57
4 White Win Koni Kirke 2036.78
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2543.95
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2431.24
7 Black Loss Piik Sander 2239.71
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2176.03
9 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2302.59
10 White Loss Mesila Villem 2582.46
11 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2293.95
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2294.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2504.94
2 Black Win Koni Kirke 2028.46
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2303.93
4 White Win Piik Sander 2237.89
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2046.37
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1961.59
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2308.01
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2295.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2042.32
2 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2537.58
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2585.21
4 White Loss Piik Sander 2237.67
5 Black Win Raag Ardi 2091.92
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2296.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1925.97
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1925.97
3 White Win Moisto Mairon 1925.97
F1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2495.64
F2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2495.64
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2298.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1851.42
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.03
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2295.84
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2190.83
5 White Win Mesila Villem 2577.09
6 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2294.78
7 White Win Purk Tauri 2350.98
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2294.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2537.22
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2357.67
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2296.18
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2140.40
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2289.50
6 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2204.18
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2186.89
8 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2576.12
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2293.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1911.40
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2210.93
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2595.64
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2015.19
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2297.94
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1944.00
7 Black Win Koni Kirke 2010.67
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2293.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1941.14
2 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1938.72
3 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2341.67
4 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2250.02
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2283.03
6 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2535.21
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2224.15
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2291.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonin Sergey 1922.89
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2350.68
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2177.47
4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2226.94
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.65
6 White Win Narva Mart 2058.00
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2571.01
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2282.83
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2604.44
A2 White Loss Tuvikene Margus 2362.82
A3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2032.05
A4 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.58
A5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2257.56
A6 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2529.44
A7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2559.47
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2271.25
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2386.86
AB2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2188.78
AB3 White Win Paizis Manolis 1745.29
AB4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2213.63
AB5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2356.77
AB6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2415.78
AB7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.92
AB9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2180.10
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2266.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2295.99
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2001.31
3 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2224.23
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2113.22
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2354.98
6 White Win Heidmets Mark 2081.57
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2275.57
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2261.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2258.95
2 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2382.89
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.69
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2550.01
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2301.83
7 White Loss Oll Aivo 2750.07
8 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2266.86
9 White Loss Koni Kirke 1966.86
10 White Loss Lents Johann 2612.82
11 White Win Heidmets Mark 2089.76
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2261.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 2106.18
2 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2260.01
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2339.15
4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2373.69
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2264.16
6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2096.68
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2299.50
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2260.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2755.72
2 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2216.71
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2698.83
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2296.61
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2366.87
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2304.73
8 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2262.31
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2259.29
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1924.92
A2 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2096.26
A3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2233.70
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2296.28
A5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2025.08
A6 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1962.89
A7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2542.31
A8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2176.83
A9 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2646.81
A10 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2349.02
A11 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2101.05
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2260.38
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Ikla Markus 2109.89
A2 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.87
A3 White Draw Väljataga Paul 2318.14
A4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2599.30
A5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2517.35
A6 White Win Olumets Erko 2130.34
A7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2358.24
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2260.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1995.42
A2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2168.86
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2540.47
A4 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2590.80
A5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2020.84
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2258.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mano Yoshihisa 2302.72
2 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2216.22
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2642.53
5 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2338.05
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2654.47
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.60
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2259.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2314.81
2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2314.81
3 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2314.81
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2265.72
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2255.53
A2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2710.29
A4 White Win Raag Ardi 1998.28
A5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2038.62
A6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.67
A7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2206.90
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2267.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.11
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.11
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.11
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2270.63
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2584.92
A2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2283.97
A3 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2581.35
A4 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2157.36
A5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2291.45
A6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2318.97
A7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.61
A8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2238.84
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2278.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2186.98
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2519.89
3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.39
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2223.59
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2759.69
6 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.07
7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2504.39
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2281.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Piik Sander 2018.96
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2497.67
A3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2285.09
A4 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2252.64
A5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2171.28
A6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.03
A7 White Win Ikla Markus 2095.73
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2280.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1858.16
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1987.25
2 Black Win Koni Kirke 1858.16
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1987.25
3 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1858.16
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1987.25
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1858.16
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2279.82
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2132.67
B2 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2171.96
B3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2268.80
B4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2093.00
B5 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2098.01
B6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2235.71
B7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1776.44
B8 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2211.72
B9 White Win Kilinclar Alkin 1640.30
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2278.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.39
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2090.81
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2161.03
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2525.02
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2100.23
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2704.05
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2194.97
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2270.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.15
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2003.73
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2267.14
4 Black Win Orlov Denis 2184.14
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2188.98
7 Black Win Raag Ardi 1939.24
8 White Win Ikla Markus 2092.83
9 Black Win Olumets Erko 2097.22
10 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2067.06
11 White Loss Mesila Villem 2527.06
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2267.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1637.36
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2065.22
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2094.73
4 White Win Orlov Denis 2180.22
5 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2226.88
6 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2271.91
7 White Win Raag Ardi 1924.77
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2263.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sadova Taisia 1966.40
2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2291.85
3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2323.47
4 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2310.90
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2340.63
6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1984.09
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2174.51
8 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2524.60
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2247.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1686.56
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1981.32
3 White Win Piik Sander 1943.59
4 White Win Olumets Erko 2092.20
5 White Draw Soosõrv Ants 2700.81
6 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2278.62
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 2000.12
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2238.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2091.99
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2091.99
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2091.99
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2091.99
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2091.99
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2238.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1767.52
2 White Win Nilov Lev 1861.71
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2091.93
4 White Win Danilin Ivan 2302.80
5 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2166.57
6 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1828.74
7 Black Win Kazaryan Valentina 1823.39
8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 1951.66
9 Black Win Sadova Taisia 1951.66
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2233.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1919.80
B2 White Loss Sun Jiahong 2179.49
B3 White Loss Yin Zhouhao 2321.03
B4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1842.01
B5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2258.87
B6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2017.88
B7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2241.12
B8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2016.80
B9 White Draw Olumets Erko 2088.78
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2233.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2078.77
2 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1856.14
3 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2072.47
4 Black Draw Suhanov Arkadyi 1920.22
5 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2109.13
6 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2285.64
7 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2136.85
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2232.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1826.24
2 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2016.22
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2389.04
4 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1981.15
5 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2241.05
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2395.73
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2544.95
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2226.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2568.18
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.45
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.36
4 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2320.14
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2117.33
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2293.64
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2085.24
8 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1981.82
9 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2138.31
10 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2245.57
11 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2156.73
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2217.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1980.62
2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1842.34
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2106.09
4 Black Win Vaina Birgit 1559.98
5 White Win Pozderova Elina 1995.41
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2481.06
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2119.07
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2214.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1972.55
2 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2105.13
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2089.06
4 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2036.52
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2462.18
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1991.61
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2562.13
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2214.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Katsev Ilya 2228.28
2 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2134.26
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2448.97
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1993.54
5 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2259.81
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1892.55
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1930.78
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2211.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1908.68
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1883.76
3 White Win Lents Johann 2550.35
4 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2251.26
5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2544.94
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1991.62
7 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1801.50
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2201.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2482.49
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1984.49
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2095.55
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2275.42
5 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2172.42
6 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2368.03
7 White Loss Andersson Tord 2412.07
8 White Loss Carlsson Martin 2334.57
9 White Win Kostlivý Radim 1987.74
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2195.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Darya 2073.53
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.61
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1857.60
4 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2102.90
5 Black Win Ogneva Julia 1774.89
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.07
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2300.50
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2194.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2028.66
2 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2387.44
3 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1561.89
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2058.77
5 White Draw Kilk Oliver 1947.08
6 White Win Pestov Arseni 2042.88
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1908.94
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2194.12
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Olumets Erko 2097.01
B2 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2231.41
B3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2536.98
B4 White Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2002.51
B5 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2165.05
B6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2178.82
B7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1971.86
B8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2168.22
B9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2101.46
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2192.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2693.31
2 White Win Piik Sander 1932.81
3 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2037.33
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1979.35
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1981.45
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 2174.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Kurgpold Reigo 1722.05
B2 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1742.26
B6 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1722.05
B7 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1742.26
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2172.40
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.89
A2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2092.40
A3 White Draw Mesila Villem 2397.19
A4 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2217.52
A5 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2628.84
A6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2527.82
A7 White Win Piik Sander 1933.72
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2142.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2209.55
2 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2209.55
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2209.55
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2209.55
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2119.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2508.35
3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2816.46
4 White Win Olumets Erko 2087.15
5 White Draw Väljataga Paul 2336.19
6 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2562.39
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2383.15
8 Black Loss Narva Mai 2145.83
9 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2201.97
10 White Loss Lents Johann 2543.16
11 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2535.14
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2113.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1743.01
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2199.86
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 1971.83
4 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.23
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.57
6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2049.99
7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1973.46
8 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2505.33
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 2112.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Staub Rain 1889.77
2 White Win Staub Rain 1889.77
3 Black Loss Staub Rain 1889.77
4 White Win Staub Rain 1889.77
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2106.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Tornberg Everly 1765.19
3 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.08
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2196.99
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.12
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2380.51
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 1968.86
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2012-11-18 Rating 2098.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bo Zhang 1740.27
2 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1931.03
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2325.52
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2354.36
5 Black Loss Eriksson Marcus 2323.63
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2095.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2078.38
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1929.04
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2188.34
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1972.14
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.23
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2698.25
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1838.70
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2089.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1618.74
2 Black Loss Narva Mai 2147.20
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2040.91
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2548.64
5 White Win Pestov Arseni 1989.98
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.04
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2488.48
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2065.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2036.57
B2 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.69
B3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2515.73
B4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.37
B5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2096.17
B6 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2123.41
B8 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2166.34
B9 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1994.75
B10 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1954.46
B11 White Loss Yakushkin Nikolay 1903.26
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2061.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2083.75
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1952.81
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2027.38
5 White Loss Kolk Mari 1802.95
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1815.10
7 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.27
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2060.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lents Johann 2521.98
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1914.18
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2694.41
4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1802.71
5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2358.01
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1815.03
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2461.32
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2058.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Holtsman Kris 1946.13
2 White Draw Olumets Erko 2031.53
3 Black Loss Narva Mai 2141.71
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1828.47
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2455.17
6 White Win Piik Sander 1880.74
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2367.12
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
Date 2012-05-18 Rating 2058.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2366.96
1 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1948.92
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2022.28
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1948.92
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2366.96
2 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2022.28
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1948.92
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2366.96
3 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2022.28
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1948.92
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2366.96
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2022.28
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 2049.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2002.39
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2002.39
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2002.39
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2002.39
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2002.39
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2048.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1720.08
2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1720.08
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1720.08
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2046.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1825.54
2 White Draw Semjonov Dmitrij 2143.33
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1932.65
4 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.51
5 White Win Narva Mart 1831.95
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2096.77
7 White Win Staub Rain 1888.39
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2044.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piik Sander 1892.84
2 Black Win Narva Mart 1832.00
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.26
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2465.82
5 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 1977.23
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2080.66