Sveshnikov Ilya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sveshnikov Ilya

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2009.77, Std: 174.33, Rank: 563

First game: 2005-12-27, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 2009.77 (2021-03-30)

Games: 138, Wins: 48, Draws: 5, Losses: 85

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 4, Gy5: 4

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2009.77
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1984.75
A2 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2197.41
A4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1984.75
A5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2197.41
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 1881.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2603.44
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2355.12
9 Black Win Yurlova Anastasja 1803.94
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 1838.03
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2237.68
Living Pearl
Date 2007-08-22 Rating 1834.83
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkova Anna 1955.97
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2239.32
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1715.00
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1868.88
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1883.03
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1587.90
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1631.14
Black Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1570.42
Black Win Litvinova Alina 1712.49
Black Win Petuhov Vladimir 1493.46
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
Date 2007-06-30 Rating 1829.97
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2238.49
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2461.01
White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2311.80
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1881.86
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1869.33
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1707.60
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1623.30
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1707.60
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1881.86
Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2311.80
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2461.01
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2238.49
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 1819.00
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.27
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2381.27
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2230.65
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1869.30
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1861.07
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.96
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1622.00
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.13
White Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.13
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.96
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1861.07
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1869.30
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2230.65
Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.27
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2381.27
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Boys
Date 2007-01-08 Rating 1805.39
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2249.81
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.71
White Loss Motin Sergey 2064.01
White Loss Soshnikov Andrey 1877.59
Black Loss Soshnikov Andrey 1877.59
Black Loss Motin Sergey 2064.01
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.71
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2249.81
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 1804.22
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2381.24
10 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2381.24
11 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2381.24
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 1798.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2386.12
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2452.11
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2345.73
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2213.07
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.28
White Draw Naumova Anna 1640.22
Black Loss Trefilova Alyona 1626.38
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1626.38
Black Win Naumova Anna 1640.22
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.28
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2213.07
Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2345.73
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2452.11
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2386.12
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
Date 2006-08-23 Rating 1801.05
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Zaripov Timur 1550.27
White Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1576.24
White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1645.01
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1629.51
White Win Litvinova Yulia 1902.24
White Win Naumova Anna 1638.74
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1831.38
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1852.80
White Win Grigoriev Roman 1855.42
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2213.72
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2150.44
Provintsiya 2006
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1798.55
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2442.75
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2212.47
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2147.68
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1849.83
Black Win Naumova Anna 1633.97
White Draw Naumova Anna 1633.97
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1849.83
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2147.68
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2212.47
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2442.75
XIV Rybinsk Championship, first league
Date 2006-06-04 Rating 1792.84
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2435.74
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2382.95
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2209.67
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2144.09
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1629.37
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1818.49
Black Win Naumova Anna 1630.16
White Win Naumova Anna 1630.16
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1818.49
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1629.37
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2144.09
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2209.67
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2435.74
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 1772.65
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2334.16
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2383.04
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2196.52
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2126.28
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1620.13
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1513.56
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 1766.57
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1876.55
A2 Black Loss Davronov S 1721.27
A3 Black Loss Somov Roman 1827.96
A4 White Loss Hauks Normunds 1565.21
A5 White Loss Yakovlev Sergey 1635.73
A6 Black Win Brusnikin Alexander 1821.19
A7 White Win Stambursky Vladimir 1759.68
A8 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1657.03
A9 White Win Uzhulis Gundars 1735.19
A10 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1894.77
A11 White Loss Solovyov Egor 2192.69
Rozdestvensky Tournament
Date 2006-01-07 Rating 1766.44
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Krivov Vitaly 1484.44
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1617.65
White Win Prikhodko S. 1515.56
Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1801.79
Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1917.38
Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1804.09
Black Loss Buyanova Galina 1797.88
Black Loss Navrotsky Igor 1900.78
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2192.24
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2120.44
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 1766.57
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2383.12
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2326.25
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2117.68
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2190.73
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1813.11
Black Loss Trefilova Alyona 1618.15
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1516.02