Nogovitsin Alexander, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Nogovitsin Alexander

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1955.38, Std: 158.68, Rank: 628

First game: 2009-01-07, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2042.21 (2014-01-05)

Games: 236, Wins: 81, Draws: 9, Losses: 146

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 16

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1955.38
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1563.36
AB2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2324.19
AB3 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1853.32
AB4 White Draw Lapin Ivan 1926.16
AB5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2333.31
AB6 White Draw Kinelovskiy Nikita 2116.38
AB7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2615.42
AB8 White Win Potapov Maxim 1861.94
AB9 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2410.14
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1936.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2340.36
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.02
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.30
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.39
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2042.37
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2206.27
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2136.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1928.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1797.98
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2560.70
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1905.46
4 Black Loss Fetiukov Vladiclava 1658.56
5 White Win Kachanov Danila 1658.60
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1685.12
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2091.45
8 Black Win Popova Daria 1818.69
9 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1933.94
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1925.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2082.78
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2548.99
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2119.39
4 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2102.99
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.48
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1902.45
7 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2581.28
8 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2176.37
10 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2174.12
11 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1954.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1664.32
2 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1897.38
3 Black Draw Grigoriev Roman 1967.20
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1804.79
5 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1972.79
6 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2242.37
7 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.41
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2541.00
9 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2187.16
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1958.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2324.57
2 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2086.12
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2480.63
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1975.99
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2353.63
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2149.76
8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2245.55
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2359.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1990.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1834.79
2 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2062.52
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1979.16
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1978.19
5 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2159.06
6 White Win Kulin Maxim 1767.06
7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1853.70
8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2069.12
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2000.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.02
2 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1924.58
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.26
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.34
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2146.80
6 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2075.28
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.44
8 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1834.03
9 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.34
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2026.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1924.15
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2002.58
3 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2053.95
5 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1841.44
6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2131.32
7 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2150.93
8 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2111.93
9 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1980.31
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2032.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1729.04
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1842.81
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2416.27
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2089.26
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 1934.51
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2085.33
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2393.54
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2039.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2387.75
2 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2531.16
3 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2608.77
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.23
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.23
6 White Win Katsev Ilya 2227.99
7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2086.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2042.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1674.34
2 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2398.84
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1873.67
4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2066.80
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2118.09
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1990.50
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2376.32
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2026.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1662.81
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2076.00
3 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.22
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2358.54
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1855.96
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2033.16
7 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2104.12
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.50
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1987.61
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2123.33
B2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2065.85
B3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2166.25
B4 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1994.67
B5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1954.37
B6 Black Win Yakushkin Nikolay 1903.19
B7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2036.49
B9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2515.63
B10 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.25
B11 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2096.08
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1984.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.33
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2091.30
3 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2253.85
4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.98
5 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2244.95
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1871.27
7 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1796.79
8 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1856.50
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2001.37
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1982.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.92
3 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1866.04
4 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1816.50
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2086.68
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1960.33
7 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1975.03
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1937.89
9 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1987.32
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1979.08
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2022.50
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2511.88
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1976.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2421.14
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2508.42
3 Black Draw Spirichev Vladislav 1982.40
4 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1856.88
5 White Win Glibin Aleksey 1942.16
6 Black Loss Puh Alexander 2100.08
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2558.98
8 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2014.52
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2100.69
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.90
11 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2067.91
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 1975.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.21
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.62
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2323.55
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2100.27
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2066.14
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1946.20
7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2012.82
9 White Win Stulova Darya 1972.01
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.34
11 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2508.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1971.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2515.05
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1838.68
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2084.40
4 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.42
5 Black Draw Stulova Darya 1960.43
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2242.68
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1790.14
8 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 1994.06
9 Black Win Mikryukova Diana 1650.03
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1966.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2410.48
1/8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2410.48
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1964.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2394.20
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2275.76
3 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1783.04
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2291.99
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2202.66
6 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2185.19
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2280.84
8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1871.50
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1955.34
10 Black Loss Antonov Andrey 2006.82
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1906.36
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1947.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1912.53
B2 Black Win Reimann Margus 1635.32
B3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2371.70
B3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2543.65
B6 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2046.84
B8 Black Loss Staub Rain 1893.10
B9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2457.63
B10 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2025.63
b4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2543.65
b5 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 1963.87
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1944.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2264.73
3 White Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1646.91
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2236.71
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1711.03
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2050.76
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2241.16
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2242.29
9 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1978.58
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 1917.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2161.95
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 1998.24
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2248.23
4 Black Loss Belous Polina 1880.37
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1832.38
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2016.66
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2337.58
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2410.58
9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.51
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 1886.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2301.07
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2366.87
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2308.19
4 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1851.05
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 1984.20
6 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1698.30
7 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 1904.94
8 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1916.69
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2139.42
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2250.71
11 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2002.35
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1862.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2600.34
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 1831.75
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2384.56
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 1780.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2478.05
B White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2438.31
B White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2178.49
B White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2351.90
B White Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 2004.23
B White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1879.96
B White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1964.55
B Black Win Zhuravliev V 1528.91
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 1770.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2076.93
2 Black Loss Grigoriev Roman 1873.66
3 Black Win Vasiljev Evgeny 1338.96
4 Black Win Palochkin Ilya 1713.74
5 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1844.26
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 1812.85
7 White Loss Trefilova Alyona 1671.34
8 Black Loss Mezhieva Taisia 1658.52
9 Black Win Petuhov Vladimir 1510.10