Widman Linnea, Sweden - Renju Rating

Widman Linnea

Place: Arjeplog, Sweden

Rating: 2013.33, Std: 168.03, Rank: 559

First game: 1997-04-20, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2058.18 (2010-07-05)

Games: 199, Wins: 69, Draws: 5, Losses: 125

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 5

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2013.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Ilu Timo 2465.03
3 White Loss Narva Mart 2132.13
4 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2012.76
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2306.10
6 White Win Fanell Jan 2035.09
SWedish Championship First League
Date 2016-03-20 Rating 1966.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Florentzson Adam 1663.09
3 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1988.27
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2342.80
5 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2252.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1967.88
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2102.58
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2123.33
5 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1993.26
F1 White Win Ikla Markus 2102.58
F2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1989.06
F3 White Loss Raag Ardi 1992.07
Juniaden
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 1972.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lindgren David 1661.54
2 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2258.38
3 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1985.15
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2340.08
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2332.81
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2015-03-14 Rating 1980.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1978.87
2 White Loss Fanell Jan 1979.49
3 Black Loss Lind Björn 2373.95
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 1991.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2701.25
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1734.11
3 White Loss Sulane Sander 1956.86
4 White Loss Florentzson Adam 1698.12
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2338.40
6 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2331.28
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2485.64
8 White Win Fanell Jan 1974.06
9 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2283.89
Swedish Cup 2014
Date 2014-08-31 Rating 2005.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2329.33
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2126.51
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2342.98
5-6 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1961.55
5-6 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1961.55
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2013-04-06 Rating 2051.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2239.21
2 Black Win Gaulitz Joachim 2123.46
3 White Loss Lindberg Kristian 2353.72
4 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1941.97
6 Black Loss Asplund Bengt 2239.21
7 Black Loss Lindberg Kristian 2353.72
8 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1941.97
10 White Win Gaulitz Joachim 2123.46
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2057.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2399.83
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.53
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2487.61
4 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2255.29
5 White Loss Theimer Joachim 1863.09
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2251.10
7 White Win Jellve Emma 2102.05
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2210.18
9 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2285.26
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2058.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2254.83
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2212.29
3 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.96
4 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2080.65
5 White Loss Lents Johann 2478.59
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2313.43
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 1994.94
Swedish Championship High League
Date 2009-03-22 Rating 2044.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2387.93
2 White Loss Lindberg Kristian 2390.99
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2316.52
4 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2549.67
5 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2275.17
6 White Draw Nyberg Bengt 1930.71
7 White Win Jellve Emma 2049.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2026.16
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Mirme Madli 2038.03
D3 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1865.01
D4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.56
D5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2651.83
D6 Black Win Mirme Madli 2038.03
D8 White Win Klooster Karin 1865.01
D9 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.56
D10 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2651.83
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2008-03-30 Rating 2006.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Theimer Joachim 1778.27
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2291.20
3 Black Win Nygards Daniel 1694.74
4 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2147.94
5 White Win Karlsson Martin 1911.67
7 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2251.96
8 Black Loss Nyberg Bengt 1939.03
9 Black Win Jellve Emma 1997.98
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2007-04-29 Rating 1957.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sjostedt Hans 2011.12
2 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2201.25
3 Black Loss Maltell Tommy 2074.62
5 White Win Theimer Joachim 1752.71
6 White Win Karlsson Martin 1943.96
7 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1927.54
International Polish Championship
Date 2007-03-18 Rating 1947.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1870.53
3 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2241.85
4 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2283.45
5 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2050.74
6 White Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1932.27
7 Black Loss Gorzecki Marek 2165.40
8 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2107.69
9 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2414.76
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 1943.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nowak Paweł 2356.11
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2662.67
3 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2126.83
4 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2129.79
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 1998.49
6 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2129.23
8 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2123.41
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2006-12-10 Rating 1941.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nygards Daniel 1672.23
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2011.80
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2550.72
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1932.09
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Loss Yao Jinrui 2215.23
d2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2638.12
d3 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2075.43
d4 White Win Mirme Madli 1818.14
d5 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1940.42
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2006-03-26 Rating 1928.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sjostedt Hans 1964.27
2 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2197.72
3 White Win Nygards Daniel 1670.52
4 Black Win Hallkvist Joel 2025.13
5 Black Loss Hagenfors Tomas 2134.84
6 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2095.62
7 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1909.39
8 White Win Karlsson Martin 1953.60
9 White Loss Jellve Emma 2019.01
World Championship WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 1916.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yakovleva Alyona 1953.55
2 White Win Karimova Dinara 1691.39
3 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2233.36
4 White Loss Yang Hsiao-Yu 2194.53
6 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1667.62
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.27
8 Black Loss Tuvikene Maris 2219.00
9 White Loss Klooster Karin 1836.53
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 1916.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liventaal Glen 1985.53
2 Black Loss Hallkvist Joel 2032.36
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2259.16
5 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2138.98
6 Black Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2387.01
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 1915.88
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2627.47
D2 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1634.61
D3 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1835.16
D4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2627.47
D5 White Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1634.61
D6 White Win Klooster Karin 1835.16
D7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2627.47
D8 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1634.61
D9 Black Win Klooster Karin 1835.16
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2005-04-03 Rating 1903.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2068.66
2 Black Win Nygards Daniel 1703.07
3 White Loss Johannesson Rickard 2296.10
4 White Loss Dahlin Elin 2060.59
5 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1915.14
6 Black Win Nygards John 1670.67
7 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2172.69
8 Black Loss Sjostedt Hans 1919.93
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2002-04-07 Rating 1810.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Carlsson Martin 2310.31
White Loss Hagenfors Tomas 2117.00
White Loss Rehnstedt Jorgen 2021.74
White Loss Carlsson Peter 2074.47
White Win Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1788.28
Black Loss Hellander Lars 1642.49
Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1554.58
Black Win Dahlberg Karl-Axel 1426.48
8 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1974.86
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2001-11-25 Rating 1808.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Carlsson Martin 2297.64
2 White Loss Hermansson Linus 2224.48
4 White Win Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1784.82
5 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1967.34
7 White Win Gaulitz Joachim 2379.31
8 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2104.09
9 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2301.31
10 Black Win Hellander Lars 1636.23
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2001-04-22 Rating 1786.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Paulander Jan 1830.81
2 Black Loss Moller Hakan 2097.23
3 Black Win Quang Vu 1801.84
4 White Loss Lissel Erik 1918.20
5 Black Loss Nyberg Bengt 1955.98
6 Black Win Hellander Lars 1645.70
7 Black Loss Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1791.62
8 Black Win Kallman Christina 1546.99
9 Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1569.62
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 1758.56
Round Color Result Opponent
D Black Loss Milva Helen 1875.49
D Black Loss Milva Kadi 1773.94
D Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1842.52
D Black Loss Krasnonosova Serafima 1981.79
D Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2261.81
D Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1560.28
D Black Loss Erenberg Yulia 2052.17
D Black Loss Gross Anna 2174.08
D Black Loss Mikhailova Alyona 1811.69
D Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1967.07
Swedish Championship First League
Date 1997-04-20 Rating 1685.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2151.52
2 White Loss Widman Nils 1631.70
3 Black Loss Widman Christofher 1803.82
4 Black Win Andersson Jan-Olov 1640.29
5 White Loss Nyberg Daniel 1767.45
6 White Loss Frid Jonas 1933.36
7 White Loss Hellander Lars 1751.48
8 White Loss Pettersson Sven-Ake 1825.84
9 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 1980.85
10 White Loss Hermansson Linus 2062.44
11 Black Win Lestander Marie 1854.51