Serebryannikova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1820.11, Rank: 739

First game: 2010-06-30, Last game: 2017-07-28

Top rating: 1827.93 (2017-01-05)

Games: 64, Wins: 20, Draws: 3, Losses: 41

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 8

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1820.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1591.29
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2208.13
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1819.34
4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1508.49
5 Black Win Startsev Artem 1656.62
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2105.53
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.37
9 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1704.33
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1819.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2289.51
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2062.24
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2120.30
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2367.47
6 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1917.89
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2078.21
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2289.51
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2062.24
10 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2120.30
12 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2367.47
13 Black Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1917.89
14 White Loss Stulova Darya 2078.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1827.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2174.83
2 White Win Turabov Egor 1440.04
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2093.52
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2286.88
5 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1752.31
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2040.80
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2050.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1824.53
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1550.33
4 White Win Turabov Egor 1460.24
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1721.50
7 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1881.37
8 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1872.61
9 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1789.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1824.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.47
2 White Win Popova Veronika 1583.38
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2034.52
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1760.86
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 2075.08
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1743.62
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.93
8 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.30
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1728.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1978.78
3 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1976.74
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1967.22
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1855.95
6 White Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1808.30
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1926.15
8 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1723.84
9 White Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1678.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1723.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2233.05
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2279.60
2 White Draw Stulova Darya 1945.39
3 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1870.92
4 White Loss Mikryukova Diana 1671.85
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1832.11
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1808.11
7 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1883.63
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1777.64
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1733.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1924.97
4 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1877.24
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 1923.22
7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1967.22
9 White Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1682.10
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1741.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2102.61