Serdyukov Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2497.40, Rank: -

First game: 2002-03-30, Last game: 2016-01-05

Top rating: 2556.13 (2012-05-06)

Games: 376, Wins: 225, Draws: 29, Losses: 122

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2497.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1969.42
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2126.81
3 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2220.29
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2400.02
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2328.11
6 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2505.12
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.73
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.12
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2491.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2180.72
2 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2314.28
3 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2478.27
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2570.48
5 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2531.58
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2484.71
7 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2126.66
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2384.89
9 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2302.73
10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2573.07
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2278.38
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2511.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2279.76
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2031.98
3 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2555.43
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2648.09
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2544.65
6 White Win Magdeev Igor 2304.14
7 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2565.96
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2534.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kartashev Daniil 2429.60
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2594.50
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2554.31
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2549.98
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2513.58
6 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2488.29
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.63
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2373.79
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2391.91
10 White Win Volkov Sergey 2336.29
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2476.85
12 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.76
13 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2588.81
14 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2610.19
15 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.76
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2536.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2144.66
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.37
3 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2256.49
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.66
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1794.70
7 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2373.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2541.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Stulova Darya 2023.32
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1794.11
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2248.95
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.49
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2157.40
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2383.76
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2510.66
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2359.80
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2555.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2328.25
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2453.93
3 White Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2671.92
4 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.79
5 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2488.60
6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2630.63
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2784.19
8 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2559.25
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2630.40
Team World Championship
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2556.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yang Yu-Hsiung 2427.25
2 Black Win Soosõrv Ants 2669.67
3 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2812.53
4 Black Loss Mei Fan 2521.83
5 White Win Zhu Jianfeng 2611.77
6 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.12
7 White Draw Chen Jing 2568.86
8 Black Loss Yang Yu-Hsiung 2427.25
9 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.12
10 White Win Mirme Madli 2167.05
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2554.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2427.56
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2567.54
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2574.74
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.83
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2484.97
6 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2554.82
7 White Win Berezin Roman 2425.18
8 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2526.58
9 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2432.43
10 White Win Metreveli Irina 2408.15
11 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2543.60
12 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2480.86
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2595.36
14 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2347.42
15 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2457.01
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2537.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2274.07
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2462.41
3 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2366.33
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2580.82
5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2524.10
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2410.97
7 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2418.73
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2441.11
9 White Win Kachaev Denis 2353.75
10 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2445.84
11 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2485.99
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2473.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2002.17
2 Black Draw Soosõrv Ants 2663.52
3 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2540.54
4 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2324.95
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.05
6 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2264.92
7 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2597.77
8 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2638.69
9 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2461.96
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2464.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Suslov Sergey 2069.15
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2331.90
3 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2403.43
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1921.13
6 White Win Didenko Andrey 2008.81
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2180.31
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2496.34
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2459.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.35
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2066.39
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2168.78
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2047.67
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2242.36
7 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2462.04
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1923.24
9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1918.50
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2449.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2303.04
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2314.47
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2616.25
4 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2567.72
5 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2576.15
6 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2550.26
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2484.55
8 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2545.33
9 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2464.83
10 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2437.12
11 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2472.35
12 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2441.34
13 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2476.39
14 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2367.70
15 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2407.69
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2448.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2147.55
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2484.22
3 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2056.25
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2224.05
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2171.49
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2256.85
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.83
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1970.49
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2450.74
10 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2314.99
11 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2228.83
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2445.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.95
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2037.21
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2361.40
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2032.36
5 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2078.29
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2578.07
7 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1918.01
8 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2382.93
9 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2366.18
10 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2279.47
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2448.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2118.84
2 Black Win Beldiyan Oleksander 2125.65
3 Black Win Karpov Nikita 1848.65
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1963.53
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2283.25
8 Black Win Lents Johann 2420.04
9 White Win Piddubny Oleksander 1669.63
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2442.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2336.56
2 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2311.96
3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2480.25
4 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2568.53
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2575.97
6 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2718.86
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2284.03
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2464.34
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2286.24
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2421.23
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2418.50
12 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2511.91
13 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2477.29
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2532.72
15 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2390.91
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2446.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2139.01
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.37
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.09
4 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2480.27
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2369.45
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2265.70
8 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2170.17
9 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2238.36
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2198.46
11 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.56
12 White Loss Okatova Anna 2213.42
13 White Win Pestereva Maria 2213.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2456.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2270.92
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2630.75
4 Black Draw Pajuste Renee 2331.30
6 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1798.33
7 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2137.78
8 White Win Savik Aki 1548.37
9 Black Win Lindberg Kristian 2356.71
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2470.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2200.05
2 Black Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2650.25
3 White Loss Purk Andry 2552.46
4 White Draw Sinyov Igor 2518.07
5 Black Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2322.06
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2459.98
7 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2402.76
8 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2467.01
9 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2517.53
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2470.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2113.16
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2251.45
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2400.37
4 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2488.60
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2091.47
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.65
7 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2476.11
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2335.86
9 White Win Okatova Anna 2244.02
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2471.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2450.75
2 White Loss Wu Di 2624.16
3 Black Win Carlsson Martin 2294.10
6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2636.18
7 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2204.21
8 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.12
9 White Win Kolouchova Monika 2270.47
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2470.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.96
2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2296.13
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1899.87
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2137.35
5 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2485.36
6 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.96
7 Black Win Berezin Roman 2296.13
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 1899.87
9 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2137.35
10 Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2485.36
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2469.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2322.32
2 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2517.98
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2281.71
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2541.85
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2399.19
6 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2475.80
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2442.56
8 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2486.46
9 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2667.58
10 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2340.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2466.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2193.43
2 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2056.36
3 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2478.02
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
6 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2494.58
7 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2307.92
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2236.22
9 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2203.94
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2321.39
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2132.47
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.68
13 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2210.04
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2436.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2113.37
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2274.18
3 White Win Puh Alexander 1890.94
4 White Win Beshantsev Vasily 1960.48
5 White Win Berezin Roman 2275.46
6 White Win Volkov Sergey 2362.36
7 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2505.21
8 White Win Oll Aivo 2593.73
9 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2380.72
10 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2433.60
11 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2244.86
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2404.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2463.22
3 White Win Kubo Izumi 2045.76
4 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2349.42
5 White Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2457.54
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2268.43
8 White Win Nokhrin Oleg 2283.58
9 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2234.62
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2393.99
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Nykl Ondrej 2331.58
A2 White Loss Nowak Pawel 2310.16
A4 White Win Tarasinski Pawel 2023.96
A5 White Win Nemec Tomas 2174.23
A6 Black Win Krcek Bretislav 2000.69
A7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2507.12
BF1 White Win Nemec Tomas 2174.23
BF2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2225.84
BF3 White Loss Rejsek Jan 2134.44
BF4 Black Win Tarasinski Pawel 2023.96
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2390.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1902.48
2 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2213.45
3 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2477.67
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.90
5 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2360.13
6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.64
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2223.80
8 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2581.24
9 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2363.75
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2388.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2136.78
2 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2131.36
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1920.30
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2177.13
5 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2304.37
6 Black Loss Drozd Olexandr 2291.30
7 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2377.04
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2369.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2236.61
2 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2183.58
4 White Win Mironov Victor 1984.02
5 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2418.60
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2254.27
7 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2075.06
8 White Win Shevelyov Sergey 2418.60
9 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2236.61
10 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2254.27
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2358.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2197.07
4 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2566.90
5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.63
6 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2364.10
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 1875.59
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2502.61
10 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2461.64
11 White Win Okatova Anna 2186.64
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2339.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2146.11
2 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2352.23
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2327.79
4 White Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2172.81
5 Black Draw Eggert Ester 2035.14
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2292.59
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2251.96
8 White Win Iskander Tatyana 1967.82
9 White Loss Sulane Sander 2047.21
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1824.88
11 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2162.56
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2335.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55
2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2194.87
3 Black Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60
4 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2113.90
5 White Win Metreveli Irina 2283.82
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2435.98
7 Black Win Nemec Tomas 2146.16
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2177.01
9 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2333.61
Round Color Result Opponent
a1 Black Loss Wu Hao 2553.06
a3 White Draw Duan Ran 2259.81
a4 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2090.08
a5 White Win Hallkvist Joel 1950.02
a6 White Loss Zhang Cheng 2385.99
a7 Black Win Takashima Junya 2394.87
a8 Black Win Oosumi Yuuki 2354.85
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2331.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1938.87
2 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2076.60
3 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2550.98
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2314.81
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2178.65
7 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2054.38
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2462.68
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2315.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2217.21
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2226.59
5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.75
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2141.70
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2314.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1863.00
2 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2565.28
3 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2155.15
4 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2273.93
5 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2034.66
6 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2118.58
7 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2287.86
8 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2455.53
9 White Loss Purk Andry 2498.58
10 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2553.73
11 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2288.56
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2311.96
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Purk Andry 2479.48
A6 White Win Sepman Siim 1863.26
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2221.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2406.68
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2213.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2383.74
2 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2319.56
4 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2016.34
7 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2355.50
8 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2245.31