Serdyukov Egor, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Serdyukov Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2515.05, Std: 203.06, Rank: -

First game: 2002-03-30, Last game: 2016-01-05

Top rating: 2582.14 (2012-05-06)

Games: 573, Wins: 324, Draws: 49, Losses: 200

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2515.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1977.90
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2136.89
3 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2236.44
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2415.72
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2339.39
6 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2518.50
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.84
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2096.57
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2510.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2196.46
2 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2330.13
3 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2495.79
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2588.92
5 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2546.13
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2499.57
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2138.41
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.35
9 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2320.21
10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2588.77
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2293.74
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2531.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.26
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2040.00
3 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2574.70
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2667.18
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2561.11
6 White Win Magdeev Igor 2321.49
7 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.47
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2556.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kartashev Daniil 2449.49
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2616.89
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2576.75
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.02
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2530.39
6 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2511.36
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2529.25
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2394.24
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2412.00
10 White Win Volkov Sergey 2359.50
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2498.06
12 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2387.66
13 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2611.53
14 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2632.25
15 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2581.79
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2558.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2160.54
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.59
3 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2275.43
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2696.17
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1802.16
7 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2394.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2564.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Stulova Darya 2041.18
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1801.37
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.54
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.79
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2176.91
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2399.51
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2528.00
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2375.47
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2579.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2344.11
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2473.63
3 White Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2697.34
4 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2699.63
5 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2515.40
6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2631.07
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2806.85
8 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2583.61
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2653.82
Team World Championship
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2582.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yang Yu-Hsiung 2451.47
2 Black Win Soosõrv Ants 2692.55
3 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2840.05
4 Black Loss Mei Fan 2537.00
5 White Win Zhu Jianfeng 2629.43
6 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2101.26
7 White Draw Chen Jing 2590.23
8 Black Loss Yang Yu-Hsiung 2451.47
9 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2101.26
10 White Win Mirme Madli 2179.77
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2581.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2453.76
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2594.56
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2601.38
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2556.75
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2505.86
6 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2582.45
7 White Win Berezin Roman 2450.92
8 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2553.85
9 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2458.47
10 White Win Metreveli Irina 2433.52
11 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2570.16
12 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2510.18
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2621.72
14 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2377.48
15 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2483.11
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2567.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2292.13
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2485.11
3 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2394.32
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2608.94
5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2552.73
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2438.01
7 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2446.23
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.02
9 White Win Kachaev Denis 2380.08
10 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2473.51
11 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2517.39
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2512.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2002.49
2 Black Draw Soosõrv Ants 2694.67
3 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2576.12
4 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2361.87
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2519.21
6 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2288.93
7 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2631.31
8 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2674.62
9 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2497.92
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2505.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Suslov Sergey 2112.98
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2367.86
3 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2437.72
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1925.96
6 White Win Didenko Andrey 2015.65
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2212.10
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2533.73
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2501.99
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2231.89
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2105.86
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2203.58
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2093.51
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2277.07
7 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2503.53
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1954.60
9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1961.65
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2493.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2344.92
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2362.33
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2655.00
4 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2609.98
5 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2616.37
6 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2589.62
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2525.04
8 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2584.26
9 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2505.09
10 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2477.32
11 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2515.57
12 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.17
13 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2516.38
14 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.51
15 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2442.40
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2493.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2186.55
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2534.16
3 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2101.06
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2300.50
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2219.94
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.10
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2223.81
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2022.99
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2495.18
10 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2364.05
11 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2267.34
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2494.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2317.91
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2071.25
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2395.35
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 1980.20
5 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.49
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2620.70
7 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1930.60
8 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2416.01
9 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2409.41
10 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2318.66
11 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2505.98
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2502.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2143.23
2 Black Win Beldiyan Oleksander 2136.30
3 Black Win Karpov Nikita 1839.79
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1930.38
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2351.40
8 Black Win Lents Johann 2462.08
9 White Win Piddubny Oleksander 1575.37
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2502.20
Round Color Result Opponent
A Black Win Berezin Roman 2360.79
A Black Win Puh Alexander 1969.19
A Black Win Beshantsev Vasily 1990.45
A White Win Beshantsev Vasily 1990.45
A White Win Puh Alexander 1969.19
A White Win Berezin Roman 2360.79
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2500.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2382.05
2 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2360.57
3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2528.67
4 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2614.88
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2620.92
6 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2764.21
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2333.72
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2510.60
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2329.27
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2471.28
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.80
12 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2567.22
13 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2532.82
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2579.06
15 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2433.55
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2504.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2194.82
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1965.94
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2644.34
4 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2536.54
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2427.82
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2352.56
8 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2228.72
9 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.32
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2256.29
11 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2201.27
12 White Loss Okatova Anna 2305.58
13 White Win Pestereva Maria 2288.13
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2515.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2309.00
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2674.52
4 Black Draw Pajuste Renee 2364.87
6 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1833.88
7 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2171.92
8 White Win Savik Aki 1549.27
9 Black Win Lindberg Kristian 2395.69
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2529.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2266.49
2 Black Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2699.10
3 White Loss Purk Andry 2599.95
4 White Draw Sinyov Igor 2568.86
5 Black Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2398.38
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2512.83
7 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2459.68
8 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2516.51
9 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2568.08
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2530.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.28
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2336.60
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2460.89
4 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2550.33
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2161.97
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2266.82
7 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2515.23
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2402.62
9 White Win Okatova Anna 2342.47
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2531.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2505.38
2 White Loss Wu Di 2659.72
3 Black Win Carlsson Martin 2347.05
6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2685.94
7 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2235.26
8 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2206.38
9 White Win Kolouchová Monika 2322.94
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2530.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2340.45
2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2344.77
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2003.76
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2206.70
5 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2549.89
6 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2340.45
7 Black Win Berezin Roman 2344.77
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2003.76
9 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2206.70
10 Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2549.89
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2530.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2394.31
2 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2572.21
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2347.04
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2594.03
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2461.85
6 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2543.08
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2498.45
8 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2551.77
9 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2720.10
10 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2407.62
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2527.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2224.82
2 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2145.93
3 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2545.73
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2472.24
6 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2549.15
7 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2385.28
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2314.21
9 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2283.70
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2393.53
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2203.23
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2316.02
13 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.54
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2497.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2186.69
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2317.69
3 White Win Puh Alexander 1917.10
4 White Win Beshantsev Vasily 2004.42
5 White Win Berezin Roman 2329.65
6 White Win Volkov Sergey 2467.78
7 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2565.28
8 White Win Oll Aivo 2646.30
9 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2445.16
10 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2486.87
11 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2290.23
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2465.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Khramov Aleksey 1705.35
2 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2514.01
3 White Win Kubo Izumi 2073.43
4 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2394.67
5 White Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2502.65
6 White Draw Li Shih-Wen 2359.17
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2308.30
8 White Win Nokhrin Oleg 2369.76
9 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2273.58
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2455.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2400.40
A2 White Loss Nowak Paweł 2373.89
A4 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2064.52
A5 White Win Němec Tomáš 2244.09
A6 Black Win Krček Břetislav 2046.63
A7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2565.37
BF1 White Win Němec Tomáš 2244.09
BF2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2271.68
BF3 White Loss Rejšek Jan 2179.65
BF4 Black Win Tarasiński Paweł 2064.52
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2452.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.44
2 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.26
3 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2549.25
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2445.70
5 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2439.11
6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2564.01
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2320.81
8 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2656.36
9 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2444.91
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2449.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2181.50
2 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2198.66
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.73
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.60
5 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2327.52
6 Black Loss Drozd Olexandr 2366.51
7 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2441.12
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2431.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.37
2 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2190.49
4 White Win Mironov Victor 2050.62
5 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2457.58
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2322.07
7 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.76
8 White Win Shevelyov Sergey 2457.58
9 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.37
10 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2322.07
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2421.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2163.35
2 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.92
4 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2645.60
5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2443.62
6 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2443.19
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 2013.25
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2565.21
9 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2350.99
10 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2537.31
11 White Win Okatova Anna 2295.30
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2400.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2157.69
2 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2393.04
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2396.43
4 White Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2241.29
5 Black Draw Eggert Ester 2083.29
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2383.93
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2299.30
8 White Win Iskander Tatyana 2038.79
9 White Loss Sulane Sander 2099.50
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1899.81
11 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2238.50
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2395.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2320.85
2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2248.84
3 Black Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2432.46
4 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2188.32
5 White Win Metreveli Irina 2385.94
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2504.59
7 Black Win Němec Tomáš 2231.00
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2291.79
9 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2411.06
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2392.35
Round Color Result Opponent
a1 Black Loss Wu Hao 2571.48
a3 White Draw Duan Ran 2337.88
a4 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2126.71
a5 White Win Hallkvist Joel 2040.66
a6 White Loss Zhang Cheng 2435.88
a7 Black Win Takashima Junya 2475.83
a8 Black Win Oosumi Yuuki 2420.66
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2389.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2048.73
2 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2127.91
3 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2638.20
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2417.29
5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.15
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2300.36
7 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.41
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2543.78
9 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2567.16
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2379.54
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.11
F White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2339.81
F Black Win Berezin Roman 2293.09
P White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.11
P White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2339.81
P White Loss Berezin Roman 2293.09
P Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2377.06
P Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2202.57
P Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2150.05
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2374.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2343.76
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.44
White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2207.01
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2309.58
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2521.37
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2541.99
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2318.95
Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2440.18
1 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2324.12
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2232.22
5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2644.53
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2267.18
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2366.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1919.08
2 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2659.86
3 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2224.26
4 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2304.41
5 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2136.92
6 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2136.36
7 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2338.12
8 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2521.48
9 White Loss Purk Andry 2535.75
10 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2605.23
11 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2391.75
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2354.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kubo Izumi 2125.35
2 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2279.63
3 Black Win Oll Aivo 2527.36
4 White Win Lind Björn 2231.86
5 White Loss Chen Ko-Han 2476.33
6 White Win Miyagawa Junzo 2227.79
7 White Win Tamura Kazumasa 2337.27
8 White Loss Cheng Wei-Yuan 2345.59
9 Black Win Eriksson Marcus 2238.65
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2353.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2719.97
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2097.02
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2504.37
4 White Win Väljataga Paul 1908.09
5 White Win Hallkvist Joel 2032.14
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2231.19
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2352.92
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Leis Martin 1713.57
A White Win Kullamaa Mart 1786.24
A White Draw Nowak Paweł 2288.04
A White Win Nowakowski Maciej 2386.77
A White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2231.23
A Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2705.83
A Black Loss Lents Johann 2505.03
A1 White Win Purk Andry 2522.69
A6 White Win Sepman Siim 1843.19
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2351.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2019.99
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2258.24
3 White Win Yudina Maria 2283.05
4 Black Draw Lebedeva Tatjana 2158.13
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2280.57
6 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2229.28
7 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2146.51
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2628.95
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2435.62
10 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2495.46
11 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2482.64
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2344.49
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Win Kairis Pavel 1937.52
B White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2271.87
B Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2379.88
B White Win Nekrasov Denis 2379.88
B Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2271.87
B Black Win Kairis Pavel 1937.52
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
Date 2005-02-10 Rating 2337.12
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2115.06
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2141.13
White Win Pestereva Maria 2214.77
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2331.94
White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2269.42
Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2416.11
Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2457.23
Black Win Okatova Anna 2268.36
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2443.69
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2386.02
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2401.74
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2627.56
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2335.51
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1858.93
White Win Romanov Sergey 1992.51
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2094.89
White Win Shubin Aleksey 2009.12
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2074.96
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2164.31
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2217.92
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2112.91
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2143.07
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2331.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 1993.95
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 1993.62
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2351.74
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2204.17
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2212.68
6 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2067.11
7 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2446.03
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2324.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2585.35
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1953.68
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2282.65
4 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2437.24
5 Black Loss Gross Anna 2281.73
6 White Win Kabachinsky Maksim 1886.77
7 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2357.16
8 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.14
9 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2121.88
10 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2406.00
11 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.56
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
Date 2004-11-05 Rating 2322.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2436.12
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2436.12
3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2436.12
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
Date 2004-10-28 Rating 2321.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2419.60
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2419.60
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
Date 2004-10-21 Rating 2320.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2194.31
2 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2194.31
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2194.31
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2004-10-18 Rating 2319.53
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2193.85
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2169.62
White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2142.84
White Win Okatova Anna 2259.42
White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2371.21
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2417.56
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2203.31
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.20
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2434.04
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2298.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2050.11
2 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1935.32
3 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2349.81
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2247.46
5 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2303.69
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2233.58
7 White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2353.38
8 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2301.29
9 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2399.85
10 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2146.87
11 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2316.44
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2297.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2358.05
2 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1934.87
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 1986.70
4 Black Loss Umantsiv Roman 2120.33
5 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2176.05
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2246.46
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2064.90
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2286.89
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2552.81
White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2569.01
Black Win Yudina Maria 2307.18
Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2345.64
Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2384.45
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2390.69
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2292.75
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2177.13
Black Win Okatova Anna 2238.99
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
Date 2004-02-10 Rating 2263.43
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2167.44
White Win Pestereva Maria 2156.66
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.35
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2270.81
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2238.97
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2239.68
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2365.02
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2407.76
Black Draw Vershinin Pavel 2541.41
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2400.86
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2251.77
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2558.16
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2530.02
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2370.29
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.77
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2326.73
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2382.02
White Loss Yudina Maria 2294.46
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2358.57
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2259.05
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2240.14
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2168.97
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2216.60
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2308.95
A White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2182.61
A Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2372.01
A Black Draw Mironov Victor 2031.71
A Black Draw Kryukov V. 1971.86
A Black Win Miroshnik A. 1581.21
A Black Draw Kazarin Mikhail 2389.72
A Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2485.50
A Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2179.80
A Black Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2116.62
A Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2429.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2204.89
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2395.70
A2 Black Win Unoura Hidenori 2151.99
A3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2450.97
A4 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2439.02
A6 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2252.54
A7 White Loss Purk Andry 2163.67
A8 Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2170.66
A9 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2142.91
A10 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2173.94
A11 Black Win Mossinyan David 2228.86
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2202.18
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2172.81
White Draw Osepjants Alexandr 2088.80
Black Win Arzumanov Sergey 2059.78
Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2184.46
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2423.81
2 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2383.15
4 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2121.74
7 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2334.13
8 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2384.07