Ono Takayuki, Japan - Renju Rating

Ono Takayuki (小野孝之)

Place: Yokohama, Japan

Rating: 2360.62, Std: 72.51, Rank: 167

First game: 2001-08-12, Last game: 2022-09-19

Top rating: 2387.67 (2012-08-26)

Games: 667, Wins: 333, Draws: 40, Losses: 294

Gy1: 30, Gy2: 61, Gy5: 139

60th Meijinsen Tournament
Date 2022-09-19 Rating 2360.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2773.87
2 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2662.43
3 Black Draw Kawamoto Shoma 2268.58
4 White Draw Kuga Akio 2324.11
5 White Loss Makino Mitsunori 2547.74
6 White Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2593.83
7 White Win Miyamoto Syunju 2189.13
8 Black Loss Hasegawa Kazuto 2583.36
9 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2256.72
39 Kanto Championship
Date 2022-07-31 Rating 2362.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shimura Hiroki 2020.84
2 Black Win Takazawa Nagayoshi 2105.02
3 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2661.31
4 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2132.05
5 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2259.37
6 White Loss Yokoyama Shota 2366.63
60th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2362.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yokoyama Shota 2364.43
2 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2325.75
3 Black Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2597.09
4 White Loss Miyamoto Syunju 2193.97
5 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2136.44
ex Black Win Miyamoto Syunju 2193.97
59th Meijinsen Tournament
Date 2022-01-10 Rating 2359.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Maruyama Yasushi 2253.26
2 Black Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2594.29
3 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2351.40
4 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2657.94
5 White Win Hasegawa Kazuto 2544.29
6 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2818.99
7 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2781.28
8 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2176.97
9 White Win Hayashi Shoichi 2080.35
38 Kanto Championship
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2345.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Yokoyama Shota 2371.24
2 White Win Nishizawa Aoi 2154.73
3 Black Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2587.31
4 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2189.16
5 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2807.40
6 White Win Kasahara Reiko 1624.87
59th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
Date 2021-06-27 Rating 2340.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2584.92
2 Black Loss Maruta Hiroki 2185.16
3 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2501.77
4 White Loss Inoue Fumiya 2419.47
5 White Win Suenaga Daiki 2221.28
59th Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2021-05-09 Rating 2338.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2581.94
2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2177.49
3 White Win Fujita Maiko 2293.96
4 White Draw Suenaga Daiki 2223.85
16th All Japan Championship
Date 2021-03-28 Rating 2336.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yoshimoto Yuta 2169.44
2 White Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2578.32
3 Black Loss Maruyama Takashi 2002.72
4 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2170.63
5 Black Loss Fujita Maiko 2299.11
6 White Win Suenaga Daiki 2222.54
24th New Year(Mikami)Cup
Date 2021-01-29 Rating 2336.80
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2676.17
S2 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2304.20
S3 Black Loss Makino Mitsunori 2486.71
S4 White Win Maruta Koji 2058.58
S5 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2169.85
21 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2338.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2567.97
2 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2675.55
3 Black Loss Makino Mitsunori 2477.35
4 White Win Shimura Hiroki 1950.57
5 White Win Inoue Fumiya 2401.45
21 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
Date 2020-11-15 Rating 2339.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maruyama Takashi 1994.37
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2176.84
3 Black Loss Inoue Fumiya 2399.67
4 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2304.24
58 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2020-07-19 Rating 2340.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2309.13
2 White Win Kawaai Hitoshi 1958.72
3 White Loss Inoue Fumiya 2381.61
4 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2180.15
5 Black Win Tamada Yoichi 2470.03
ex Black Loss Fujita Maiko 2309.13
58 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2020-06-21 Rating 2341.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Iwano Fumio 2098.16
2 Black Win Inoue Fumiya 2378.85
3 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2177.98
4 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2468.10
23 New Year (Mikami) Cup
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2339.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Iwano Fumio 2123.92
A2 Black Loss Maruta Hiroki 2160.63
A3 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.83
A4 Black Win Inoue Fumiya 2365.64
A5 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2909.76
15th All Japan Championship
Date 2020-01-19 Rating 2339.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2768.16
2 White Draw Makino Mitsunori 2355.74
3 Black Win Kito Shinichi 2131.85
4 White Win Inoue Fumiya 2365.30
5 Black Loss Kawano Takahisa 2390.87
6 Black Win Sakamoto Hirouji 2229.51
20 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2338.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Iwano Fumio 2135.42
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2144.07
3 White Loss Inoue Fumiya 2366.93
4 Black Win Maruyama Takashi 1994.33
36 Kanto Championship
Date 2019-07-28 Rating 2343.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ito Midori 1704.66
2 Black Win Maruyama Takashi 1986.48
3 Black Loss Inoue Fumiya 2370.12
4 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2663.14
5 Black Win Fujikawa Masaki 2103.51
6 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2139.88
57 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2019-06-23 Rating 2344.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Inoue Fumiya 2371.27
2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2136.88
3 White Win Kusajima Masato 2195.44
4 Black Win Maruta Koji 2085.53
5 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2548.68
57 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2019-05-12 Rating 2346.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Iwano Fumio 2161.83
2 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2443.65
3 Black Win Maruta Koji 2086.49
4 White Win Fujita Maiko 2253.01
14th All Japan Championship
Date 2019-03-31 Rating 2344.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2764.45
2 Black Draw Maruta Hiroki 2137.19
3 White Win Kusajima Masato 2207.61
4 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2535.15
5 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2244.05
6 Black Draw Miyamoto Syunju 2218.69
22 New Year (Mikami) Cup
Date 2019-01-20 Rating 2345.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2225.07
2 Black Win Fujikawa Masaki 2082.94
3 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2643.76
4 White Win Takazawa Nagayoshi 2109.21
5 Black Win Kato Daisuke 1858.32
19 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
Date 2018-10-21 Rating 2342.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fujita Maiko 2212.14
2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2127.48
3 Black Draw Iwano Fumio 2194.93
4 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2370.02
35 Kanto Championship
Date 2018-07-16 Rating 2341.12
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win Iwano Fumio 2198.79
5 White Win Sato Kiyotomi 2397.30
6 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2929.55
56 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2018-06-25 Rating 2339.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2397.77
2 White Loss Kusajima Masato 2241.91
3 Black Win Koyama Jun 2529.42
56 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2018-05-13 Rating 2336.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iwano Fumio 2206.90
2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2110.99
3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2397.48
4 White Win Mitsumori Masao 2285.46
13th All Japan Championship
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2334.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koyama Jun 2532.63
2 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2750.78
3 Black Win Fujita Yudai 2443.54
4 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2365.54
5 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2104.70
6 White Draw Sato Kiyotomi 2392.25
21 Mikami Cup
Date 2018-01-21 Rating 2333.40
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2663.09
S2 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2392.53
S3 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2364.35
18 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2017-11-01 Rating 2330.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Iwano Fumio 2210.59
2 Black Win Miyamoto Syunju 2222.88
3 White Loss Koyama Jun 2544.99
4 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2399.15
34 Kanto Championship
Date 2017-07-16 Rating 2329.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tomosue Takahito 1519.64
2 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2767.85
3 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2090.64
4 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2667.67
5 Black Win Koyama Akihiro 1923.68
6 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2349.18
55 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2017-06-11 Rating 2328.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2421.76
2 White Loss Miyamoto Syunju 2212.99
3 Black Win Koyama Jun 2550.37
4 White Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2118.22
5 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2488.97
55 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2017-05-21 Rating 2327.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2082.55
2 Black Win Sato Kiyotomi 2424.23
3 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2286.13
4 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2490.80
12th All Japan Championship
Date 2017-03-26 Rating 2321.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2669.27
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2076.45
3 Black Loss Fujita Yudai 2434.67
4 White Win Maruta Koji 2108.14
5 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2743.84
6 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2494.20
19 Mikami Cup
Date 2016-03-13 Rating 2293.95
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2886.05
S2 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2350.93
S4 Black Draw Kusajima Masato 2221.33
S5 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2670.88
16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round
Date 2015-12-13 Rating 2291.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2873.31
2 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2583.81
3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2475.91
4 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2668.07
5 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2722.02
16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2292.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nakamura Souta 2244.98
2 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2669.02
3 Black Win Hashimoto Takuya 1986.84
4 White Loss Koyama Jun 2584.20
53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 2292.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2455.30
2 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2640.13
3 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2569.62
4 Black Loss Nakamura Souta 2240.84
6 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2533.82
53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2295.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2634.57
2 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 2030.30
3 Black Win Fujikawa Masaki 2064.50
4 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2530.75
10th All Japan Championship
Date 2015-03-29 Rating 2299.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nakamura Souta 2234.51
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2053.04
3 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2159.76
3 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2625.17
4 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2625.17
5 Black Loss Kobayashi Koichi 2249.11
6 Black Win Kubo Izumi 2053.06
15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2308.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2690.30
2 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2852.55
3 White Loss Nakamura Souta 2218.91
4 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2384.81
5 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2612.11
18 Mikami Cup Tournament
Date 2015-01-18 Rating 2309.91
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2690.55
S2 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2852.10
S3 White Draw Isobe Taizan 2387.93
15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2014-10-26 Rating 2324.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Tada Ayako 2274.33
2 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2594.16
3 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2056.87
4 Black Win Fukui Nobuhiro 2567.21
52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round
Date 2014-07-13 Rating 2336.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2568.40
2 Black Win Tamada Yoichi 2512.10
3 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2282.14
4 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2661.89
5 Black Draw Sato Kiyotomi 2434.32
52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round
Date 2014-06-08 Rating 2338.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Iwano Fumio 2215.36
2 Black Win Tada Ayako 2274.00
3 Black Win Tamada Yoichi 2508.60
4 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2656.50
31th Kanto Championship
Date 2014-05-11 Rating 2337.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nakamura Souta 2132.96
2 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2404.13
3 Black Win Kamiya Shunsuke 2560.96
4 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2481.76
5 White Win Kobayashi Koichi 2207.29
Team World Championship
Date 2014-05-03 Rating 2336.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2493.17
3 Black Loss Chien Yung-Hsuan 2427.37
6 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2493.17
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2578.36
8 Black Draw Huang Yen-Hua 2337.48
10 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2633.89
9th All Japan Championship
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2336.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kim Chang-Su 2039.07
2 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2631.36
3 White Win Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2117.02
4 Black Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2394.55
5 White Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2780.68
6 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2497.21
14th Mikami Cup S-class
Date 2014-01-19 Rating 2336.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2393.84
2 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2422.85
4 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2487.78
5 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2630.63
51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2013-06-16 Rating 2349.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tomobe Katsuhiro 2125.60
2 White Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2504.87
3 White Win Kobayashi Koichi 2184.18
4 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2297.25
16th Mikami Cup Tournament
Date 2013-01-20 Rating 2372.72
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2338.34
S2 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2375.54
S3 Black Win Isobe Taizan 2371.22
S4 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2679.55
S5 White Draw Nakamura Shigeru 2834.66
44 Kyoto Classified Tournament
Date 2012-11-11 Rating 2380.13
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 White Win Hata Masayuki 2203.59
S2 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2775.52
S3 Black Draw Iio Yoshihiro 2442.09
S4 Black Draw Tamura Kazumasa 2486.84
S5 Black Win Miyagawa Junzo 2181.58
13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2012-10-21 Rating 2381.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Suzuki Rin 1999.91
2 White Loss Tada Ayako 2262.84
3 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2308.97
4 Black Loss Fukui Nobuhiro 2507.38
50th Meijinsen Tournament
Date 2012-09-17 Rating 2384.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2441.16
2 White Loss Hasegawa Kazuto 2553.40
3 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2672.28
4 Black Win Matsuura Hiroshi 2303.24
5 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2837.72
6 Black Loss Fukui Nobuhiro 2499.91
7 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2606.41
8 Black Loss Nagasoe Hiroki 2516.56
9 Black Win Nakayama Tomoharu 2584.79
10th Middle-dan players Tournament
Date 2012-08-26 Rating 2387.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2128.06
2 White Win Kato Yasuhiro 2066.37
3 White Win Nagao Noriaki 2350.29
4 White Win Kashihara Akihiko 2272.14
5 White Win Fukui Nobuhiro 2494.31
6 Black Win Kobayashi Koichi 2193.29
50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
Date 2012-07-08 Rating 2387.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2381.97
2 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2839.87
3 White Win Kobayashi Koichi 2193.54
50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2012-06-03 Rating 2385.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2840.52
2 Black Loss Kobayashi Koichi 2193.23
3 Black Win Maruta Koji 2101.72
4 Black Win Isobe Taizan 2373.59
7th All Japan Championship
Date 2012-01-29 Rating 2380.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matsuoka Teruo 1972.79
2 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2561.44
3 White Win Fujikawa Masaki 2044.68
4 Black Win Isobe Taizan 2383.07
5 Black Win Sakamoto Hirouji 2306.57
6 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2835.54
12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2011-10-23 Rating 2370.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2547.28
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2061.54
3 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2322.07
4 White Win Tada Ayako 2219.48
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2364.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestov Arseni 1923.04
2 Black Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2185.33
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2601.92
4 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2468.58
5 Black Draw Małowiejski Piotr 2134.74
6 Black Loss Carlsson Martin 2357.45
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2374.52
8 Black Win Maltell Tommy 2005.71
9 White Win Staub Rain 1893.11
World Championship QT
Date 2011-08-03 Rating 2364.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2666.92
2 Black Loss Hou I-Cheng 2465.06
3 Black Win Chiang Ping-Hung 2219.42
4 Black Win Andersson Tord 2400.11
5 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2441.66
6 Black Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2732.08
7 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2599.70
49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2011-06-12 Rating 2363.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2824.98
2 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2305.20
3 White Draw Kamiya Shunsuke 2392.31
4 White Loss Koyama Jun 2411.45
28th Kanto Championship
Date 2011-05-22 Rating 2363.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arai Kazumi 2333.33
2 Black Win Nakayama Tomoharu 2511.16
3 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2588.90
4 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2304.11
5 White Loss Isobe Taizan 2373.88
14th Mikami Cup Tournament
Date 2011-01-30 Rating 2362.30
Round Color Result Opponent
S2 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2822.11
S3 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2297.42
S4 White Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2695.08
S5 Black Win Gakumazawa Hideaki 2094.99
11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2010-10-31 Rating 2358.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tada Ayako 2173.89
2 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2373.57
3 White Win Iwano Fumio 2101.16
4 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2294.44
9th Middle-dan Players Tournament
Date 2010-08-29 Rating 2359.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ozawa Tetsushi 2058.61
2 Black Win Matsuo Toshiko 1939.50
3 Black Loss Kubo Izumi 2082.25
4 White Win Kato Yasuhiro 2048.88
5 White Win Kashihara Akihiko 2224.46
6 Black Win Nagao Noriaki 2348.41
48th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
Date 2010-07-11 Rating 2362.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2557.63
2 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2439.18
3 White Win Tada Ayako 2164.40
4 White Win Tamura Kazumasa 2474.64
5 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2365.10
Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2010-06-27 Rating 2362.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Suzuki Rin 1964.52
2 White Win Kato Yasuhiro 2055.62
3 White Win Fukui Nobuhiro 2307.45
4 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2279.74
27th Kanto Championship
Date 2010-05-23 Rating 2362.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2663.84
2 Black Win Fukui Nobuhiro 2303.25
3 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2274.36
4 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2554.58
5 Black Draw Kawamura Norihiko 2563.88
5th All Japan Championship
Date 2010-03-21 Rating 2359.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matsuoka Teruo 1945.62
2 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2565.74
3 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 2064.23
4 Black Win Fukui Nobuhiro 2300.91
5 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2819.46
6 White Loss Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2146.75
13th Mikami Cup Tournament
Date 2010-01-31 Rating 2358.32
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2277.84
S2 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2477.53
S3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2392.96
S4 White Loss Isobe Taizan 2369.13
S5 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2490.85
10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round
Date 2009-12-20 Rating 2361.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nagao Noriaki 2318.93
2 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2648.37
3 White Loss Tamada Yoichi 2383.70
4 White Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2822.58
5 White Win Tamura Kazumasa 2475.53
10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2009-10-04 Rating 2370.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Suzuki Rin 1938.56
2 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2087.01
3 Black Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2344.14
4 Black Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2640.90
8th Middle-dan Players Tournament
Date 2009-08-30 Rating 2371.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kubo Izumi 2087.68
2 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2403.53
3 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2181.91
4 Black Win Kobayashi Koichi 2108.07
5 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 2025.66
6 White Loss Koyama Jun 2410.91
World Championship AT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2373.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2790.23
2 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2637.05
3 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2818.95
4 White Win Nykl Ondřej 2510.29
5 Black Loss Cao Dong 2670.83
6 White Loss Purk Andry 2632.64
7 Black Win Chen Ko-Han 2521.90
8 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2627.53
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2577.47
10 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2763.37
11 Black Loss Wu Di 2624.82
World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-05 Rating 2374.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lin Ting-Wei 2363.24
2 Black Loss Chen Ko-Han 2522.64
3 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2637.30
4 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2624.25
5 White Win Jonsson Peter 2317.72
6 White Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2697.21
7 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2538.89
47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area final round
Date 2009-07-05 Rating 2371.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arita Nobuyoshi 2343.09
2 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2306.46
3 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2474.75
4 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2338.67
5 White Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2548.30
47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2009-06-14 Rating 2373.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2308.37
2 White Win Tanno Yoshitaka 2083.71
3 Black Win Sato Kiyotomi 2409.51
4 Black Draw Kudomi Takahiro 2338.61
26th Kanto Championship
Date 2009-05-17 Rating 2376.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2638.04
2 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 2006.02
3 White Win Mitsumori Masao 2309.87
4 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2606.62
26th Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2009-04-05 Rating 2379.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2283.50
2 Black Win Shimoyama Takuma 2213.03
3 Black Win Ozawa Tetsushi 2059.25
4 Black Win Iwano Fumio 2146.10
5 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2102.54
4th All Japan Championship
Date 2009-03-21 Rating 2379.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kato Yasuhiro 1998.26
2 Black Win Yamaguchi Yusui 2542.91
3 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2822.09
4 Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2414.65
5 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2064.45
6 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2637.79
12th Mikami Cup Tournament
Date 2009-01-18 Rating 2377.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Iwano Fumio 2142.02
A2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2056.44
A3 Black Win Matsuoka Teruo 1888.88
A4 White Win Ozawa Tetsushi 2058.50
A5 White Win Gakumazawa Hideaki 2141.72
9th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament, 1st round
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2376.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kobayashi Chinatsu 1761.39
2 White Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2646.91
3 White Win Maruta Koji 2084.99
4 White Loss Mitsumori Masao 2297.86
7th 6-7 dan Tournament
Date 2008-09-28 Rating 2375.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tanno Yoshitaka 2094.26
2 White Win Gakumazawa Hideaki 2145.02
3 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2439.87
4 White Win Kobayashi Koichi 2090.13
5 Black Win Maruyama Yasushi 2202.89
6 White Win Kubo Izumi 2085.45
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2373.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2337.07
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2403.17
3 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2220.05
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2165.30
5 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2334.27
6 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2648.98
46th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2008-06-15 Rating 2368.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2315.71
2 White Win Arita Nobuyoshi 2360.69
3 White Loss Koyama Jun 2404.88
4 White Loss Nagao Noriaki 2243.84
25th Kanto Championship
Date 2008-05-18 Rating 2365.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nakayama Tomoharu 2236.25
2 White Loss Mitsumori Masao 2283.10
3 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2396.09
4 Black Draw Tanizaki Ryusuke 2102.53
5 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2022.75
25th Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2008-04-13 Rating 2364.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Iwano Fumio 2158.17
2 Black Win Maruta Hiroki 2018.37
3 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2200.67
4 Black Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2055.67
5 White Draw Koyama Jun 2399.50
3rd All Japan Championship
Date 2008-03-23 Rating 2364.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 1973.56
2 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2581.18
3 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2311.95
4 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2195.31
5 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2632.69
6 White Win Sato Kiyotomi 2390.55
11th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-Class
Date 2008-01-20 Rating 2360.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2181.58
2 White Win Takeuchi Shunsuke 1933.53
3 Black Win Fujikawa Masaki 2087.60
4 White Win Arai Moriya 1926.97
5 White Win Iwano Fumio 2156.54
5 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2106.13
ex White Win Kuramoto Hideharu 1889.37
ex Black Win Iwano Fumio 2156.54
8th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round
Date 2007-12-16 Rating 2356.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2405.09
2 Black Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2370.69
3 Black Loss Nakamura Shigeru 2820.21
4 White Win Kurata Kiyotaka 2254.68
5 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2620.90
8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round
Date 2007-10-21 Rating 2350.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yamamoto Jyunko 1787.35
2 White Win Isobe Taizan 2406.12
3 Black Win Nagao Noriaki 2231.68
4 Black Win Mitsumori Masao 2259.35
5 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2369.22
6dan 7dan Tournament
Date 2007-10-08 Rating 2348.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kato Yasuhiro 1962.34
2 White Win Miyagawa Junzo 2238.46
3 White Win Sato Kiyotomi 2380.34
4 White Loss Gakumazawa Hideaki 2146.62
5 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2386.40
6 White Win Tadokoro Hosai 1915.18
45th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round
Date 2007-06-17 Rating 2329.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2313.11
2 White Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2038.41
3 Black Win Hara Masao 2037.90
4 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2376.15
24th Kanto Championship Tournament
Date 2007-05-06 Rating 2324.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mitsumori Masao 2251.66
2 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2404.81
3 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2359.89
4 White Win Fujikawa Masaki 2082.94
5 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2394.19
24th Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2007-04-15 Rating 2322.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2119.41
2 Black Loss Iwano Fumio 2133.13
3 Black Win Teshima Masakatsu 1942.12
4 White Win Watanabe Tatsuya 2114.02
5 Black Win Tashiro Yuichi 2259.38
2nd All Japan Championship (WC Qualification)
Date 2007-03-25 Rating 2320.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Iio Yoshihiro 2489.94
2 White Win Miyoshi Takeo 2257.83
3 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2357.63
4 White Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2611.08
5 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2397.22
6 White Loss Koyama Jun 2349.78
10th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-class
Date 2007-01-28 Rating 2313.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iwano Fumio 2121.80
2 White Win Matsuoka Teruo 1862.08
3 Black Win Kuramoto Hideharu 1864.14
4 White Win Ozawa Tetsushi 2004.18
5 White Win Fujikawa Masaki 2073.19
23rd Kanto Shinei Tournament
Date 2006-09-10 Rating 2296.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matsuoka Teruo 1846.71
2 Black Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2062.81
3 Black Win Iwano Fumio 2096.23
4 White Win Watanabe Tatsuya 2117.66
5 White Loss Hara Masao 2069.25
Meijin-sen Qual, East Japan area 1st round
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 2286.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2271.15
2 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2346.76
3 Black Win Maruta Koji 2101.06
4 Black Draw Mitsumori Masao 2237.83
23rd Kanto Championship
Date 2006-05-21 Rating 2284.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2569.07
2 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2394.63
3 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2097.14
4 Black Loss Tadokoro Hosai 1920.35
5 White Loss Iwano Fumio 2083.01
46th Suisei-sen tournament final round
Date 2006-04-16 Rating 2287.72
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Itami Yoshiyuki 2146.23
White Win Nagao Noriaki 2208.37
White Win Kato Yasuhiro 2027.60
White Win Hara Masao 2059.34
White Win Koyama Jun 2309.00
1st All Japan Championship
Date 2006-03-26 Rating 2286.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Takashima Junya 2478.44
2 White Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2070.06
3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2385.70
4 White Draw Nagao Noriaki 2208.47
5 Black Win Tanizaki Ryusuke 2095.71
6 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2270.46
46th Suisei-sen Tournament - 1st round
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 2287.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2070.35
2 White Win Kamemoto Daichi 2166.54
3 Black Win Watanabe Tatsuya 2114.33
4 Black Draw Nagao Noriaki 2209.90
9th Mikami Cup - A Class
Date 2006-01-29 Rating 2285.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matsuoka Teruo 1826.13
2 White Win Maruta Hiroki 1964.94
3 Black Win Koyama Jun 2298.64
4 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2394.96
5 Black Win Itami Yoshiyuki 2154.20
37th Kyoto Classified - group 1
Date 2005-11-13 Rating 2278.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2385.26
2 White Win Kuramoto Hideharu 1813.96
3 Black Win Takehara Kenji 1784.17
4 White Win Ozawa Tetsushi 2004.17
5 White Loss Koyama Jun 2287.19
6 White Win Itami Yoshiyuki 2161.63
6th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round
Date 2005-10-22 Rating 2277.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Harada Motochika 1759.48
2 White Win Kudomi Takahiro 2272.15
3 Black Loss Isobe Taizan 2429.06
4 White Loss Kamemoto Daichi 2158.87
22nd Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2005-09-11 Rating 2275.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kamemoto Daichi 2151.17
2 White Loss Watanabe Tatsuya 2107.09
3 Black Win Matsuoka Teruo 1836.54
4 White Win Nagao Noriaki 2210.14
5 Black Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2058.47
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2273.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2113.20
2 White Win Saranchin Aleksandr 2010.10
3 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2443.57
4 White Draw Wang Chih-Kung 2195.73
5 Black Loss Lind Björn 2231.93
6 White Win Kubo Izumi 2125.48
7 White Win Kudomi Takahiro 2279.75
8 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2337.36
9 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2097.89
43rd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round
Date 2005-06-12 Rating 2272.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ohno Syunzo 2044.93
2 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2555.26
3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2370.82
4 White Win Sasaki Miyu 1947.25
22nd Kanto Championship
Date 2005-05-22 Rating 2273.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2545.01
2 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2247.04
3 Black Win Kamemoto Daichi 2124.32
4 Black Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2039.70
5 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2283.89
45th Suisei-sen Tournament - Final
Date 2005-04-17 Rating 2272.73
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Hara Masao 2044.93
Black Loss Nagao Noriaki 2218.70
Black Win Arita Nobuyoshi 2287.53
Black Loss Tashiro Yuichi 2272.08
Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2368.89
Japan WC Qualification tournament
Date 2005-04-03 Rating 2273.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Miyagawa Sou 2108.17
2 Black Draw Kato Yasuhiro 2012.46
3 Black Win Yamaguchi Yusui 2540.80
4 White Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2553.81
5 Black Loss Matsuura Hiroshi 2352.53
6 White Loss Isobe Taizan 2434.00
45th Suisei-sen Tournament
Date 2005-03-20 Rating 2274.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Iwano Fumio 2043.98
2 Black Win Ishizaki Masatoshi 1912.94
3 White Win Hara Masao 2047.94
4 Black Win Tashiro Yuichi 2271.96
8th Mikami Cup - A Class
Date 2005-01-23 Rating 2272.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Watanabe Tatsuya 2077.45
2 Black Win Tadokoro Hosai 1916.94
3 Black Win Arita Nobuyoshi 2271.02
4 Black Win Sato Takuma 2158.90
5 White Loss Itami Yoshiyuki 2159.86
5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 2nd round
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2270.03
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Mitsumori Masao 2233.80
White Win Kudomi Takahiro 2305.53
Black Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2350.08
Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2547.77
Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2547.30
5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round
Date 2004-11-28 Rating 2268.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nakata Shinsuke 1921.64
2 White Win Mitsumori Masao 2234.77
3 Black Win Isobe Taizan 2414.33
4 White Draw Kudomi Takahiro 2308.19
36th Kyoto Classified - group 1
Date 2004-11-14 Rating 2265.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Miyagawa Sou 2103.49
2 Black Win Sugiyama Taro 1895.12
3 Black Loss Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2171.19
4 Black Win Hasegawa Shunzo 1733.71
5 White Win Itami Yoshiyuki 2149.65
6 White Win Takashima Hirotsugu 1935.27
21st Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2004-09-12 Rating 2252.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tomobe Katsuhiro 2015.86
2 Black Draw Tanno Yoshitaka 2118.74
3 White Loss Nagao Noriaki 2236.23
4 Black Win Nakata Shinsuke 1918.69
5 White Loss Tashiro Yuichi 2269.17
42nd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2238.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sunagawa Shouki 2123.88
2 White Win Mitsumori Masao 2235.32
3 White Loss Sato Kiyotomi 2335.51
4 White Win Nagao Noriaki 2242.02
7th Mikami Cup - A class
Date 2004-01-25 Rating 2212.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Itami Yoshiyuki 2140.93
2 Black Loss Tadokoro Hosai 1953.67
3 White Win Watanabe Tatsuya 2043.43
4 White Loss Sato Koichi 1975.72
5 White Win Tanno Yoshitaka 2123.33
4th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round
Date 2003-11-16 Rating 2202.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kato Masami 1816.45
2 White Win Kudomi Takahiro 2309.75
3 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2525.30
4 White Draw Sato Kiyotomi 2308.39
35th Kyoto Classified - group 1
Date 2003-11-09 Rating 2201.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Takashima Junya 2345.98
2 White Win Hasegawa Shunzo 1734.63
3 White Loss Itami Yoshiyuki 2144.46
4 Black Win Yamagami Katsumi 2119.42
5 Black Loss Oogawara Shingo 2045.86
6 White Win Niwa Yoshiko 1262.11
20th Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2003-09-21 Rating 2195.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sasaki Miyu 1932.50
2 White Win Sato Takuma 2126.85
3 White Loss Tashiro Yuichi 2258.68
4 White Win Nagao Noriaki 2274.78
5 White Loss Tanno Yoshitaka 2131.13
World Championship BT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2190.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2553.82
2 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2323.13
3 White Win Pelikan Alan 1867.86
4 White Loss Nagao Noriaki 2280.51
5 White Win Lu Wei-Yuan 2211.71
6 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2175.60
7 White Win Purk Andry 2275.14
8 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2207.36
9 Black Loss Mitsumori Masao 2267.44
41th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round
Date 2003-06-08 Rating 2181.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2507.38
2 White Loss Kubo Izumi 2196.26
4 Black Win Tadokoro Hosai 1966.08
Japan WC Qualification 2003
Date 2003-03-22 Rating 2173.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2366.97
2 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2244.01
3 White Win Fujio Katsutoshi 1969.76
4 Black Win Kudomi Takahiro 2327.38
5 White Loss Sakamoto Hirouji 2238.17
1st Shanghai Meijin
Date 2003-03-20 Rating 2173.26
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Ye Sen 2048.53
White Win Yu Zhenlin 1921.53
White Loss Mitsumori Masao 2275.22
White Loss Li Hongbin 2366.01
White Loss Sakurai Yasuo 2057.14
White Draw Cui Yue 2173.19
White Loss Gu Wei 2341.54
White Loss Tian Yifang 2224.80
Black Win Hou Jun 2045.81
34th Kyoto Classified - group 1
Date 2002-11-10 Rating 2180.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Arita Nobuyoshi 2166.62
2 White Win Kuramoto Hideharu 1734.52
3 Black Win Miyagawa Sou 2061.19
4 White Win Taguchi Kouta 2146.75
5 White Loss Takashima Junya 2323.17
6 White Win Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2091.29
World Championship BT
Date 2001-08-12 Rating 2177.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lents Johann 2340.63
2 Black Win Park Jeong Ho 2300.43
3 White Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2390.21
4 Black Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2285.02
5 Black Loss Chernov Sergey 2264.27
6 Black Win Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2002.54
7 Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2313.46
8 Black Win Chung Chun-Chih 1903.64