Rachitskaya Viktoria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2238.94, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2014-08-13

Top rating: 2238.94 (2014-08-13)

Games: 286, Wins: 142, Draws: 12, Losses: 132

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2238.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2368.91
A11 White Loss Liu Xun 2356.08
AD1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2483.08
AD2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1809.85
AD3 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.59
AD4 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2363.98
AD6 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2355.34
AD7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2281.53
AD8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.90
AD9 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2567.59
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2237.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2071.03
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2062.42
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2407.71
4 Black Win Lohmus Kristofer 2108.79
5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2282.55
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2136.48
7 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1983.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2212.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2368.87
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2089.99
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.65
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2167.07
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1903.87
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.98
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2224.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1878.28
2 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1975.50
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2209.77
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2113.09
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2536.68
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2032.82
7 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1873.57
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2354.74
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2378.68
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2225.09
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2371.93
AD2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2496.62
AD3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1842.60
AD4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.96
AD5 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2315.24
AD6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2304.18
AD7 Black Loss Xie Cun 2500.37
AD8 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2369.84
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2351.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2233.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1723.50
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.53
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2480.52
4 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2341.16
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2044.58
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2279.72
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2280.37
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2237.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2406.86
2 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2434.88
4 White Win Maltell Tommy 1981.30
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2435.08
6 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1955.98
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2206.37
8 Black Win Malowiejski Piotr 2145.27
9 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2566.18
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2237.05
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Mirme Madli 2154.63
D2 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2244.77
D3 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1985.41
D4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2205.88
D6 White Win Mirme Madli 2154.63
D7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2244.77
D8 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1985.41
D9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2205.88
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2234.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.14
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.85
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2423.89
5 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1872.67
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2244.23
7 White Win Litvinova Alina 1925.07
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2239.65
9 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.16
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2195.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2265.54
2 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1917.67
3 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2351.88
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2181.42
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1745.92
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1842.28
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1913.60
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2195.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1917.49
3 White Win Okatova Ksenjia 1821.99
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2265.94
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2214.72
7 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1917.49
8 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1821.99
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2265.94
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2214.72
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2190.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2458.20
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2455.43
3 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1914.71
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2062.74
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2165.08
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2238.58
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2181.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1966.81
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2446.97
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2311.20
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2225.13
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2143.91
6 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2480.57
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2444.75
8 Black Draw Okatova Anna 2220.66
9 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2167.68
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.08
11 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2052.65
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2172.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2171.80
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1905.34
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2069.66
5 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 1997.39
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2234.14
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2125.38
8 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1813.90
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2032.49
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2170.23
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2401.32
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2044.28
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2151.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2166.77
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2234.97
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.05
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2210.16
6 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2210.03
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2135.66
8 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1936.17
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2588.42
10 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2476.82
11 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2442.77
12 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2366.01
13 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2262.28
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2149.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1787.38
2 Black Win Belous Polina 1790.35
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2133.71
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.92
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1967.48
6 Black Draw Tumanov Yuryi 1937.16
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2002.76
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2022.94
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1977.23
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 1922.94
11 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.51
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2134.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2414.46
2 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1858.92
3 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2284.03
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2346.79
5 Black Win Sulane Sander 1993.20
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2288.50
7 White Draw Berezin Roman 2304.55
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2378.23
9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1968.97
10 Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1756.74
11 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2053.57
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2110.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2467.52
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1977.61
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1902.10
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2248.24
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2213.62
6 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2149.54
7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2196.46
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1907.82
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1937.70
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2108.25
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.08
4 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1902.01
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1976.42
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2332.99
7 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2088.73
8 White Win Buyanova Galina 1693.98
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2086.73
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2106.65
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Litvinova Alina 1788.81
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1960.80
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.41
5 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1907.14
6 White Win Belous Polina 1775.99
7 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1799.54
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.22
9 White Win Buyanova Galina 1693.78
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2101.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1825.01
3 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2204.80
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 1938.59
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2219.52
6 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1959.03
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2053.01
8 Black Draw Okatova Ksenjia 1838.64
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2099.58
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Okatova Anna 2222.04
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2209.43
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.46
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2231.11
Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1957.58
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916.44
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1927.11
White Win Romanov Sergey 1898.36
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1883.32
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1956.18
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2032.30
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2091.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.64
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1934.25
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1933.78
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2223.94
5 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2080.33
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2317.20
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1939.19
8 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1883.12
10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2002.98
11 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.67
12 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2217.72
13 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1888.07
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2092.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinenko Lyudmila 1837.05
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2366.64
3 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2070.02
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2216.14
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2304.01
6 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 1837.04
7 Black Win Melnik Lidia 1785.08
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2094.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2357.61
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2210.60
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2221.00
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2195.53
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2085.20
7 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2086.03
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1918.40
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1946.46
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2106.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1820.08
2 White Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 1960.99
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2298.60
4 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2277.12
7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2201.91
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2107.03
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2372.13
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.65
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893.98
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1912.31
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2498.86
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2182.24
9 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2284.35
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2107.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.51
2 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.14
3 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1904.70
5 Black Win Okatova Anna 2185.78
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.51
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.14
8 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1904.70
10 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2185.78
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2095.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.82
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2095.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2327.76
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2343.63
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2281.62
4 Black Win Iskander Tatyana 1965.73
5 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2464.84
6 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1877.69
7 White Win Sushko Yury 2014.82
8 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2170.90
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2248.32
10 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2044.67
11 White Win Sepman Siim 1873.63
European Championship BT
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2090.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rippel Jan 1988.84
2 Black Win Stradal Jan 2080.06
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1786.72
4 Black Loss Rejsek Jan 2100.41
6 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2209.80
7 Black Win Umantsiv Roman 1923.89
8 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1901.68
9 Black Win Timmermann Alvar 2059.47
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 2090.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nowak Pawel 2274.01
2 Black Loss Neuman Petr 2111.59
3 White Loss Kolouchova Monika 2177.61
4 White Win Nemec Tomas 2143.17
5 White Loss Stradal Jan 2079.84
6 Black Win Rejsek Jan 2099.86
7 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2209.45
8 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1786.85
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2155.57
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2084.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2348.33
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2076.57
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2170.91
4 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2494.88
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2157.21
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2040.57
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2227.44
10 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1886.91
11 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2309.14
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2059.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2550.80
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1971.61
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2115.39
4 White Win Zyazin Alexandr 1842.10
5 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2163.26
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2342.14
7 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2020.94
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2297.31
9 Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 1931.13
10 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1664.02
11 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2225.66