Maximov Nikolay, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Maximov Nikolay

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2160.97, Std: 153.83, Rank: 370

First game: 2002-08-02, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 2253.90 (2012-07-27)

Games: 393, Wins: 172, Draws: 20, Losses: 201

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2160.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1793.98
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2078.56
3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2119.45
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2200.07
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2160.88
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2170.22
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2195.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1880.44
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2067.93
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2467.20
4 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2120.73
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.65
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2351.41
7 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2192.52
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2195.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.32
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2201.65
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1982.95
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.33
ge2 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2133.15
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.27
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.27
se1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.37
se2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2247.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1964.61
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2399.44
3 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2014.27
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2120.84
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1983.14
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2234.27
7 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1880.83
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2102.80
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.68
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2253.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1834.88
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2365.51
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1984.85
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2338.13
5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.08
6 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2312.39
7 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1992.41
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2594.34
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.75
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2219.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2363.94
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2267.21
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2186.41
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2534.03
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2493.59
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2300.35
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2100.91
8 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.48
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2223.66
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2022.85
11 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2495.08
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2218.70
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Vysheslavova Anna 1749.91
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2228.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2201.04
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2305.40
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2287.97
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2194.63
5 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1965.77
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2536.39
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2504.21
9 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2427.68
10 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2352.41
12 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.25
13 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2256.09
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2221.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2518.33
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2396.43
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2345.54
4 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2062.04
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1927.75
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2272.37
7 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1925.44
8 White Win Kullamaa Mart 1788.65
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2362.92
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2059.50
11 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2335.96
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2219.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2401.96
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2559.32
3 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2013.00
4 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2161.91
5 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1539.86
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2061.18
7 White Win Virma Iisak 1792.46
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2219.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2061.15
2 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1982.64
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2266.57
4 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2085.74
5 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1817.99
6 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2061.40
7 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2401.79
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2219.95
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2225.94
A2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2706.46
A3 White Loss Laube Pavel 2432.49
A4 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2106.49
A5 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2333.87
A6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2537.52
A7 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2230.12
A8 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2438.96
A9 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2193.36
A10 White Win Romanov Sergey 1994.21
A11 White Win Lillemets Rauni 2136.00
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2219.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.17
2 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1790.71
3 White Loss Ono Takayuki 2373.54
4 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2301.71
5 Black Win Laube Pavel 2432.52
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2321.80
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2217.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2266.57
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2471.64
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2342.28
4 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1983.02
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2299.17
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.99
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2336.44
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2159.63
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2036.15
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2216.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlov Alexander 1495.27
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2299.87
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1677.80
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2403.15
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2036.43
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 1881.60
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2160.22
8 White Win Zaripov Timur 1607.35
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.86
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2206.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2549.73
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2003.54
3 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2340.14
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2530.69
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2343.10
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2549.73
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 2003.54
8 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2340.14
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2530.69
10 White Win Berezin Roman 2343.10
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2203.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.03
2 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2283.72
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2393.37
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.80
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.19
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2224.38
8 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2145.75
9 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2545.63
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2472.06
11 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2527.12
12 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2549.07
13 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2385.00
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2186.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2497.61
2 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1819.77
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2393.47
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2445.11
5 White Win Klopov Sergey 1695.06
6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1996.21
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2391.52
8 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2372.69
9 Black Loss Egorov Vitaly 2294.89
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2012.01
11 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1828.42
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2165.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2444.72
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2289.59
3 Black Loss Buyanova Galina 1775.29
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.07
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.86
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.74
7 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1674.57
8 White Loss Okatova Anna 2300.53
9 Black Win Kleymenov Gennady 1836.87
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2158.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mironov Victor 2050.18
2 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2462.14
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2317.93
5 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2353.99
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2189.64
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2431.36
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2189.64
10 White Loss Mironov Victor 2050.18
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2163.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2421.17
2 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2565.27
3 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2350.89
4 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2537.25
5 White Win Okatova Anna 2295.08
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2013.05
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.43
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2645.52
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2443.64
11 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2443.04
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2160.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mostovlyansky Oleg 2045.88
2 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1899.47
3 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2564.91
4 Black Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2048.18
5 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2055.71
6 Black Win Vinokurtsev Viktor 2087.17
7 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2314.57
8 Black Win Sushko Yury 2093.20
9 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2291.11
10 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2453.73
11 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2241.56
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2158.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2417.12
2 White Draw Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.43
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.63
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2225.24
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2135.54
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2267.91
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2389.74
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.49
9 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1866.45
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2150.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Katorgin Igor 1657.22
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.84
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.26
4 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1882.89
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2001.51
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2548.90
7 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2018.44
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2130.73
9 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1855.15
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2213.75
11 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2180.55
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2149.84
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.86
F Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2201.22
P White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.02
P White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2339.44
P White Draw Berezin Roman 2290.71
P White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2379.31
P White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.86
P White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2201.22
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2006-01-25 Rating 2145.13
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2029.41
White Win Romanov Sergey 1994.24
White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2016.55
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2194.10
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2107.42
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2123.38
Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2181.24
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2266.62
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2141.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1674.74
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2205.91
3 Black Win Kosintsev Dmitry 1565.85
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.03
5 Black Win Navrotsky Igor 1901.58
6 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1878.40
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2260.17
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2187.37
9 White Loss Okatova Anna 2314.29
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2136.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Andry 2535.75
2 Black Win Eggert Ester 2074.26
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2203.94
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1741.14
5 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2366.06
6 White Win Zyazin Alexandr 1974.73
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2291.97
8 Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2051.97
9 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1965.29
10 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2111.18
11 Black Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2341.76
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2005-09-29 Rating 2133.21
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2088.66
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2162.50
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2166.78
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.13
Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2185.07
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2297.48
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2272.08
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2244.88
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2341.32
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2496.78
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2513.56
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2140.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sepman Siim 1845.97
2 White Win Huang Sheng-Hsun 2088.11
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2528.88
4 White Win Cheng Wei-Yuan 2345.67
5 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2443.56
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2544.54
7 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2375.14
8 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2493.14
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2466.50
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2138.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2231.10
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2544.06
3 White Loss Liventaal Glen 1985.42
4 White Win Sepman Siim 1845.50
5 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1916.13
6 White Win Klooster Tiina 1668.81
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2138.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1949.17
B2 White Win Romanov Sergey 1990.11
B3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2498.22
B4 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2226.61
B5 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2094.24
B6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2485.30
B7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 1905.58
B8 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2543.70
B9 White Loss Sulane Sander 2066.19
B10 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2720.78
B11 Black Win Hallkvist Joel 2031.95
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2138.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Anna 1730.96
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2628.98
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2158.02
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.22
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 1989.91
6 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2495.48
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1872.55
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2019.50
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2482.66
10 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2435.54
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2258.16
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2135.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Razumovsky Grigory 1377.02
2 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1995.10
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2463.57
4 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2078.25
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2227.43
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2266.40
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1868.17
8 White Win Buyanova Anna 1746.00
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2136.16
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
Date 2005-02-10 Rating 2141.09
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2114.98
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.71
Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2331.98
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2269.37
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2337.07
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2416.06
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2457.26
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2268.31
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2443.70
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2386.06
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2401.72
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2627.61
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2143.04
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1858.76
White Win Romanov Sergey 1992.48
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2094.81
White Win Shubin Aleksey 2009.02
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2074.90
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2164.25
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2217.88
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2112.83
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2335.46
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2142.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2268.05
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2212.66
3 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1793.86
4 White Win Zikharev Nikolay 1993.80
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2431.59
6 White Win Novozhilov Andrey 1822.48
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2351.75
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2141.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2437.27
2 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.15
3 White Win Melnikova Alyona 2122.45
4 White Draw Arefyev Andrey 1953.66
5 Black Draw Potlova Tatyana 2037.46
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2358.06
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2205.09
9 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2126.41
10 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.73
11 White Draw Zyazin Alexandr 2001.38
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2004-10-18 Rating 2142.83
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Pestereva Maria 2193.80
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2169.58
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2259.39
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2371.23
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2417.57
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2319.50
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2203.30
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.23
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2434.07
Poduga Sbory
Date 2004-07-26 Rating 2145.34
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2409.18
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2186.88
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2073.45
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2412.01
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2250.80
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2193.27
Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2055.18
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2580.02
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2332.51
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2146.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1961.88
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2399.91
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2055.00
4 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2351.09
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2233.45
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2316.49
7 White Win Karlsson Irene 2088.92
8 White Loss Okatova Anna 2247.45
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 2000.53
10 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2298.84
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2183.81
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2146.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2352.60
2 White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2048.37
3 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2301.70
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2190.66
5 Black Win Okatova Anna 2246.46
6 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2314.67
7 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2054.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2057.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Miyagawa Sou 2056.96
B2 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 1929.38
B3 White Win Oblikas Mikk 2002.00
B4 White Win Shabrinskas R. 2050.45
B5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2197.63
B6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2203.11
B7 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2296.55
B8 Black Loss Holm Kristo 1897.96
B9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1738.93
B10 Black Draw Khramov Bogdan 1730.59
B11 Black Draw Kolk Peeter 1808.58