Grigoriev Roman

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1978.17, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 1978.17 (2017-01-05)

Games: 41, Wins: 19, Draws: 2, Losses: 20

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1978.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2457.32
2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1842.56
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2169.25
4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.85
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.75
6 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2074.32
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2203.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1965.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2355.84
2 Black Win Turabov Egor 1469.32
3 White Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.93
4 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1872.35
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2172.27
7 Black Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1776.30
8 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2087.54
9 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1783.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1957.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1547.23
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2101.10
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2448.04
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2086.88
5 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1747.15
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2147.07
7 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2064.99
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2043.79
9 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1824.86
10 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1897.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1971.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.96
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1779.54
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2156.89
4 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.21
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1958.43
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2108.65
7 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2028.88
8 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1760.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1962.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2359.22
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1830.62
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2351.59
4 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1848.95
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1944.98
6 Black Win Orlov Dmitryi 1509.86
8 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1739.53
9 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1656.10