Savrasova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2492.83, Rank: 67

First game: 1999-05-03, Last game: 2022-02-27

Top rating: 2589.34 (2008-08-07)

Games: 465, Wins: 293, Draws: 64, Losses: 108

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 56, Gy5: 56

The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2492.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1984.73
2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2142.45
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2154.15
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1656.11
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.02
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2166.23
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1961.48
8 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2228.38
9 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2341.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2490.43
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1924.52
W2 White Win Novikova Daria 1894.75
W3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.51
W4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2151.64
W5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2021.75
W6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2090.23
W7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1947.52
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2489.91
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Mesila Villem 2591.89
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2688.53
A3 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2803.42
A4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2337.57
A5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.04
A6 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2388.54
A7 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2663.53
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2483.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Petrova Mariia 2126.91
2 Black Win Burtsev Nikolai 2324.38
3 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2401.90
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2596.23
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2446.13
6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2309.77
7 White Draw Gromov Danila 2420.90
8 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2316.93
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2304.92
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2479.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1628.30
2 White Loss Kim Kyeong-bae 2419.90
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.74
4 Black Loss Cheng Mu-Jung 2431.91
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2157.07
6 Black Win Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2202.60
7 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2410.91
8 White Loss László Zoltán 2542.42
9 Black Loss Eged Igor 2530.75
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2481.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1957.87
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2137.52
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2355.52
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2088.68
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2418.18
6 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2115.87
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2175.37
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1955.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2477.36
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2390.59
W2 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2375.85
W3 Black Win Popova Maria 1717.88
W4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1816.66
W5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1876.39
W6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2161.25
W7 White Win Yudina Maria 2167.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2480.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1973.05
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.28
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2233.00
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1808.07
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2279.55
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2523.51
7 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2231.37
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.07
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2488.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2194.76
2 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2406.12
3 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2348.94
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.17
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2158.97
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2382.83
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.25
8 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2287.04
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2351.29
10 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2575.91
11 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2457.71
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2555.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Theimer Joachim 1828.12
2 White Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2406.99
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2475.92
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2631.45
5 White Win Asplund Bengt 2256.84
6 Black Win Purk Andry 2577.99
7 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2738.23
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.03
9 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2645.81
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2558.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1926.92
2 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2096.62
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2068.86
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2265.86
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2102.57
6 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2470.49
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2317.90
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2179.41
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2064.22
10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2259.11
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2571.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2563.55
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2541.13
3 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2545.98
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2480.41
5 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2445.33
6 White Win Makarov Pavel 2460.67
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2433.00
8 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.25
9 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2437.23
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2472.40
11 White Win Metreveli Irina 2363.58
12 Black Win Tarasevich Stepan 2403.64
13 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2298.96
14 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2310.50
15 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2611.99
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2573.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2379.00
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2028.68
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2233.91
4 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2275.66
5 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2318.76
6 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2441.83
7 White Win Makarov Pavel 2462.03
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2418.85
9 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2595.20
11 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2432.25
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2574.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolouchova Monika 2279.37
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2346.63
4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2186.73
5 Black Win Savik Aki 1563.78
6 Black Win Jellve Emma 2049.64
7 Black Win He Jiabei 1673.80
8 Black Win Yao Jinrui 2285.17
9 White Win Hu Xi 2326.14
10 Black Win Mirme Madli 2131.64
11 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1927.92
World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-05 Rating 2575.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Okabe Hiroshi 2582.20
2 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2572.34
3 Black Loss Yin Licheng 2433.62
4 Black Loss Ono Takayuki 2321.06
5 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2300.95
6 Black Win Hu Xi 2325.39
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2285.13
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2580.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2044.14
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2063.87
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2063.87
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2191.62
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2278.20
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2401.17
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2401.17
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2207.02
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2165.68
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2231.27
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1989.13
10 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2027.71
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2582.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2516.97
2 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2472.81
3 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2333.91
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2389.06
5 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2579.85
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2413.15
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2524.84
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2456.16
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2421.60
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2588.26
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2442.61
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2365.86
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2262.14
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2234.82
8 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2194.91
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2151.07
10 White Win Okatova Anna 2210.02
11 White Win Pestereva Maria 2209.89
12 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2135.52
13 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1936.04
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2586.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1889.85
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1961.65
4 White Win Vunk Tiit 1989.43
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2155.87
6 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1511.10
8 Black Win Sjostedt Hans 2056.98
9 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2235.02
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2589.32
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Klooster Karin 1871.12
D2 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2080.54
D4 White Win Mirme Madli 2016.32
D5 Black Win Widman Linnea 1997.95
D6 Black Win Klooster Karin 1871.12
D7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2080.54
D9 Black Win Mirme Madli 2016.32
D10 Black Win Widman Linnea 1997.95
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2589.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2049.28
2 White Win Jonsson Peter 2257.39
3 Black Win Poghosyan Vahe 1916.93
4 Black Loss Demjan Attila 2624.00
5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2333.18
6 White Win Taimla Tunnet 2714.75
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2589.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2456.47
2 Black Win Sinyov Igor 2514.74
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2472.58
4 Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 2318.67
5 White Win Purk Andry 2548.71
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2653.61
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2564.14
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2332.26
9 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2714.20
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2588.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Arevkov Maxim 2334.02
2 White Win Chen Wei 2452.09
5 Black Win Takashima Junya 2429.48
7 White Win Pellikka Marko 2201.28
9 Black Win Neuman Petr 2061.40
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2587.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2060.40
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2228.86
4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2060.40
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2228.86
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2060.40
9 White Draw Okatova Anna 2228.86
World Championship AT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2579.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2520.84
2 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2542.70
3 Black Win Wu Di 2621.13
4 White Win Taimla Tunnet 2668.58
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.56
6 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2662.43
7 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2695.30
8 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2447.72
9 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2512.16
10 Black Loss Purk Andry 2540.21
11 White Draw Oll Aivo 2570.33
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2578.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2266.32
3 White Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2451.92
4 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2512.18
5 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2229.44
6 Black Win Oosumi Yuuki 2456.98
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2578.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mirme Madli 1928.56
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2220.90
3 Black Win Klooster Karin 1883.92
5 Black Win Vondrackova Eva 1774.98
6 White Win Mirme Madli 1928.56
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2220.90
8 Black Win Klooster Karin 1883.92
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2577.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1918.27
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2195.39
3 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2360.58
4 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2498.48
5 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2376.80
6 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2474.47
7 White Win Kazarin Mikhail 2357.47
8 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2387.69
9 White Win Pestereva Maria 2220.86
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2563.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2280.99
2 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2462.46
3 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2243.92
4 White Win Arevkov Maxim 2286.94
5 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2502.90
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2502.13
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2660.79
8 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2363.86
9 White Draw Chingin Konstantin 2685.35
10 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2373.37
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2347.59
12 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2433.10
13 White Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2292.09
14 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2611.09
15 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2384.84
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2563.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 1872.82
2 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.67
3 White Win Kazarin Mikhail 2361.48
4 White Draw Serdyukov Egor 2355.95
5 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2499.53
7 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2458.54
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2183.72
9 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2072.55
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2194.19
11 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2323.99
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2550.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Drozd Olexandr 2300.05
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2591.87
3 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2300.17
4 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2494.84
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2197.38
6 White Draw Nowak Pawel 2275.29
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2431.29
8 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2432.93
9 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2309.03
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2548.81
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Win Mirme Madli 1881.84
d2 Black Win Widman Linnea 1916.46
d3 Black Win Kolk Kaia 1893.79
d4 White Win Eggert Ester 2027.36
d5 White Win Yao Jinrui 2206.01
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2547.85
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2329.02
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2459.60
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.06
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2190.71
7 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2348.19
8 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2311.89
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2549.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Ge Lingfeng 2311.68
4 Black Win Sulane Sander 2026.19
5 White Win Pellikka Marko 2235.80
6 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2427.45
7 Black Win Oll Aivo 2551.36
F1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2551.36
F2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2551.36
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2549.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2337.16
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2180.51
3 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2463.69
4 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2460.73
5 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2651.53
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2439.88
7 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2563.78
8 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2492.77
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2164.40
10 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2484.46
11 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2481.09
12 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2550.79
13 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2290.74
14 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2456.09
15 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2454.85
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2547.68
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2313.07
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2202.15
11 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2163.68
12 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2296.80
13 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2223.86
World Championship AT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2532.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2637.10
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2552.57
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2615.56
4 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2460.58
5 White Win Hermansson Hannes 2310.66
6 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2470.91
7 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2774.35
8 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2603.47
9 White Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2512.29
10 Black Draw Andersson Tord 2283.79
11 White Loss Purk Andry 2480.94
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2540.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2464.74
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2152.11
3 White Win Berezin Roman 2166.44
4 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2453.70
5 White Win Mikhailov Alexander 2438.79
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2501.07
7 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2544.25
8 White Win Volkov Sergey 2296.48
9 White Win Klimashin Alexander 2549.35
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2197.82
11 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2214.79
12 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2491.76
13 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2272.58
14 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2266.14
15 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2623.72
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2497.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2493.38
2 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2280.75
3 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2056.57
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2203.67
5 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2438.38
6 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2632.96
7 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2293.29
8 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2484.76
9 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2576.68
10 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2399.36
11 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2463.33
12 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2309.72
13 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2480.53
14 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2395.87
15 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2248.13
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2478.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2189.06
2 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 1959.79
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2230.36
5 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2260.67
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2397.71
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2451.30
9 Black Win Ritter Alexey 2360.92
World Championship WT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2459.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2115.11
2 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1861.04
3 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2257.36
4 Black Win Eggert Ester 1945.44
5 White Win Tuvikene Maris 2095.63
6 White Win Karlsson Irene 2045.78
Russian QT to World Championship
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2438.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2503.33
2 Black Draw Chingin Konstantin 2619.82
3 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2372.06
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2473.97
5 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2435.68
6 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2278.39
7 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2557.82
8 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2462.36
9 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2377.32
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2421.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2452.13
2 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2434.21
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2351.34
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2558.08
5 Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2267.13
6 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2373.70
7 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2609.89
8 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2500.15
9 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2431.87
10 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2283.34
11 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2361.15
European Championship
Date 2002-08-15 Rating 2385.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2558.97
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2300.59
3 White Win Toivonen Lauri 2083.38
4 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2299.09
5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2417.58
6 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2440.74
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2488.21
8 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2335.07
9 White Win Lents Johann 2308.87
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2356.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gross Anna 2156.79
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1944.69
3 Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2258.25
4 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2226.56
6 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2224.36
8 Black Win Yudina Maria 1975.72
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2349.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2399.77
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2298.04
3 Black Win Ses Pavel 2288.45
4 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2339.40
6 White Win Metreveli Irina 2193.37
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2228.56
8 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2554.02
9 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2403.84
10 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2437.71
11 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2579.11
12 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2517.30
13 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.73
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2308.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1894.17
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2459.81
3 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2335.17
4 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2283.14
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2340.26
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2043.36
8 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2273.67
9 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2221.48
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2245.40
World Championship WT
Date 2001-08-12 Rating 2278.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tatsutomi Chie 1634.41
2 Black Win Hee Jeong Song 1589.69
3 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2190.69
5 White Win Hsu Wen-Ching 2073.03
6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2040.93
7 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2037.63
8 Black Win Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1721.04
9 Black Loss Tihkan Evelyn 2038.96
10 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2023.19
Moscow Open
Date 2001-06-12 Rating 2256.35
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2538.62
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2212.13
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2209.33
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2173.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2335.45
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2537.58
3 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2321.27
4 Black Win Gross Anna 2129.30
5 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2329.77
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2311.00
7 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2150.71
8 White Win Zhukova Eketerina 2006.02
9 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2182.27
10 Black Loss Gruzin Sergey 2028.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2155.26
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win Gross Anna 2125.09
D9 Black Win Mikhailova Alyona 1848.81
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2137.46
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2200.87
4 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 1978.32
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2187.86
7 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2317.27
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2442.39
9th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2000-03-30 Rating 2115.15
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2026.30
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2106.98
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2022.83
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2183.38
Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2178.80
White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2153.33
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2084.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2529.30
2 Black Loss Nogovitsin Sergey 2034.48
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2048.69
4 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.34
5 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 1953.39
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2112.49
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2152.91
10 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2157.87
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2068.07
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 1969.60
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2065.27
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2178.55