Glibina Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Glibina Ekaterina

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1954.45, Std: 168.58, Rank: 629

First game: 2004-05-05, Last game: 2018-01-08

Top rating: 1966.94 (2013-02-24)

Games: 148, Wins: 41, Draws: 8, Losses: 99

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1954.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1737.27
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2586.75
3 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2273.66
4 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1546.85
5 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1973.46
6 White Win Kazanina Daria 1735.79
7 Black Win Popova Maria 1687.46
8 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2411.87
9 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2402.09
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1945.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2387.37
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1755.82
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2352.90
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.29
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.63
6 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1894.10
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.95
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2075.11
9 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1763.87
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1934.80
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2095.71
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.82
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2079.69
5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2137.49
6 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1829.22
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.99
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2095.71
10 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.82
11 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2079.69
12 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2137.49
13 White Draw Serebryannikova Darya 1829.22
14 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.99
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1941.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1520.60
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2578.51
3 White Win Sonina Marina 1812.26
4 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1907.75
5 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2358.34
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2408.67
7 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1670.88
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2380.24
9 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.63
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 1943.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2069.49
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2329.94
4 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.46
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2212.11
6 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2090.43
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2087.67
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2356.88
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.88
10 White Win Stulova Darya 2094.18
11 White Loss Novikova Daria 1893.23
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1953.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.96
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.72
3 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2078.31
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2504.82
5 White Win Orlov Dmitrii 1668.26
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.96
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.72
8 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2078.31
10 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1668.26
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 1965.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2365.77
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.70
3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2174.73
4 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2012.79
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2095.91
6 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2401.17
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1853.29
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2041.03
9 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2315.15
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 1964.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2393.39
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1820.82
3 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2398.17
4 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2269.47
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2374.36
6 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.51
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2283.52
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.31
9 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2080.77
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 1964.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2429.24
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2200.94
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2198.16
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2284.33
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2046.82
6 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2047.64
7 White Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1850.28
8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1981.28
9 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2015.25
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2385.51
11 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2110.69
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1957.59
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2402.39
AD1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.89
AD2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.54
AD3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.72
AD4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.82
AD5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2402.39
AD6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.89
AD7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.54
AD8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.72
AD9 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.82
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1966.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.72
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.99
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2313.26
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.60
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1801.41
6 White Draw Lashko Kira 2405.21
7 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 1988.51
8 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.67
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2269.04
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1963.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2421.60
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2234.46
3 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1904.72
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1797.64
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2362.56
6 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2095.64
7 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 1977.44
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2303.37
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2022.19
10 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1973.10
11 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2014.90
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1962.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1787.34
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 1974.16
3 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2155.33
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2324.33
5 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1598.84
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.81
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2326.10
8 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.22
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2313.36
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.28
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 1963.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.87
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.18
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2310.19
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.90
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2301.29
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2313.60
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.83
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1937.87
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.18
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.90
12 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2301.29
13 White Win Lashko Kira 2313.60
14 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.83
Renju International Tournament for women
Date 2004-05-05 Rating 1913.42
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Osipova Ekaterina 2013.28
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2410.08
White Win Deviatkova Ekaterina 1669.18
White Win Maliutina Elena 1727.86
White Win Karlsson Irene 2091.11
Black Draw Saranchina Tatiana 1730.43
Black Loss Litvinenko Lyudmila 1986.52
Black Loss Kovalenko Marina 2033.24