Mirme Madli, Estonia - Renju Rating

Mirme Madli

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2214.34, Std: 154.53, Rank: 306

First game: 2006-03-21, Last game: 2022-11-27

Top rating: 2214.34 (2022-11-27)

Games: 346, Wins: 139, Draws: 14, Losses: 193

Gy1: 3, Gy2: 3, Gy5: 3

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2022-11-27 Rating 2214.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1824.99
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2325.17
5 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2444.89
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2208.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2341.91
2 Black Win Narva Regina 1646.82
3 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1743.33
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2182.18
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2009.04
6 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2283.20
7 White Win Piik Sander 2205.31
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2193.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2217.90
A2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2397.24
A3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1972.85
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2527.84
A5 White Win Piik Sander 1933.84
A6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2628.76
A7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2061.30
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 2183.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1650.55
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2541.07
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1650.55
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2541.07
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1650.55
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2541.07
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2180.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 1990.01
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2488.47
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1618.86
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1830.09
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1969.54
6 White Win Narva Mart 1839.41
7 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2548.62
Deskohrani 2012
Date 2012-10-13 Rating 2180.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Háša Miroslav 2205.62
2 White Loss Laube Pavel 2438.77
4 Black Draw Nipoti Vladimir 2341.97
5 White Win Brdková Pavlína 1905.66
6 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2153.78
Czech Open 2012
Date 2012-07-14 Rating 2177.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Klooster Karin 1804.20
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2523.73
3 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2562.76
4 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2224.80
5 Black Draw Rejšek Jan 2054.79
6 Black Loss Rybka Aleš 2384.36
Team World Championship
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2179.77
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2101.26
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2582.14
Deskohrani 2011
Date 2011-10-08 Rating 2182.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Demján Attila 2728.30
2 White Win Kawamura Norihiko 2587.32
3 White Loss Nykl Ondřej 2579.91
4 Black Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2339.38
5 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2130.47
7 Black Loss Hegedűs Attila 2325.36
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2181.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1697.33
2 White Draw Kolouchová Monika 2241.83
3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2029.91
4 White Loss Jellve Emma 2124.44
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2429.91
6 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2247.27
7 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2309.83
8 White Loss Arai Kazumi 2340.28
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2379.86
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2181.73
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2267.52
D3 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2269.89
D4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2023.62
D5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2237.59
D6 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2267.52
D8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2269.89
D9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2023.62
D10 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2237.59
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2169.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2420.80
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2361.82
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2308.35
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 1884.51
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2264.59
6 Black Win Staub Rain 1884.65
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1840.22
8 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2760.17
9 White Loss Oll Aivo 2694.26
11 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2702.94
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2169.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Staub Rain 1883.84
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.64
3 White Draw Purk Tauri 2197.84
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2281.41
5 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1874.99
6 White Win Olumets Erko 1822.21
7 Black Loss Salula Ain 2225.72
Team World Championship
Date 2010-05-05 Rating 2174.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2690.05
2 White Loss Hasegawa Kazuto 2643.20
3 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2454.74
4 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1991.70
5 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2476.01
6 Black Loss Cao Dong 2678.19
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2616.41
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2616.41
9 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2476.01
10 Black Win Yakovleva Alyona 1991.70
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2176.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Purk Tauri 2183.92
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2183.36
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2469.19
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.46
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2177.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2179.09
3 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2369.26
4 White Draw Soosõrv Ants 2676.41
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2182.89
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
Date 2010-01-16 Rating 2178.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2368.13
3 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2173.74
A2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2173.74
A3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2368.13
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2178.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.87
2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2367.11
3 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1961.14
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2708.06
5 Black Loss Salula Ain 2203.36
6 White Win Purk Tauri 2178.92
7 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2747.38
8 Black Win Olumets Erko 1699.13
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
Date 2009-12-12 Rating 2177.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.68
2 White Draw Timmermann Alvar 2210.92
3 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 2046.35
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2708.96
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2166.05
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2174.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2158.95
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.42
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2709.25
4 White Win Küling Karl 1838.70
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.26
6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2179.66
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1688.39
ex1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2179.66
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
Date 2009-10-31 Rating 2174.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2035.49
2 White Win Salula Ain 2192.77
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2708.89
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2157.05
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.62
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2179.91
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2170.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2364.49
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2151.74
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2030.18
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2179.37
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2708.33
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2380.13
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3
Date 2009-09-20 Rating 2168.35
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.12
F3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.12
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2163.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Virma Iisak 1776.39
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2632.55
4 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2213.00
5 White Win Lillemets Rauni 2145.22
6 Black Win Kuusk Andres 1971.38
7 Black Win Naurits Kai 1806.32
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2162.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Väljataga Paul 2354.55
2 White Win Kolk Peeter 1886.31
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2025.69
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2709.67
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2212.85
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2523.39
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2146.90
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2161.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1572.11
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2074.99
3 Black Win He Jiabei 1691.36
4 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2305.10
5 Black Loss Hu Xi 2345.40
7 White Draw Yakovleva Alyona 1975.81
8 Black Loss Kolouchová Monika 2315.73
9 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2404.27
10 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2623.58
11 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2238.20
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 2156.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2711.18
2 White Win Savik Aki 1569.79
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.86
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2788.86
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2154.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lashko Kira 1931.88
2 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1851.53
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2101.28
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2221.47
5 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1958.73
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2121.59
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2217.34
8 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2018.85
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2303.47
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1
Date 2009-06-12 Rating 2151.82
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.14
Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals
Date 2009-05-11 Rating 2148.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2168.97
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2168.97
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2168.97
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2142.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2369.24
2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2335.29
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2131.95
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.41
5 Black Win Ilu Timo 2521.11
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2170.31
7 White Loss Vunk Tiit 2041.68
8 Black Win Purk Andry 2615.39
9 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1848.32
Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals
Date 2009-04-10 Rating 2142.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1897.15
2 White Win Kolk Peeter 1897.15
3 White Win Kolk Peeter 1897.15
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 2140.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2521.08
2 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2368.73
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2129.74
4 White Win Olumets Erko 1658.37
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2678.24
6 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1993.81
7 Black Win Purk Tauri 2170.25
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 2132.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kullamaa Mart 1793.19
2 Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1793.19
3 Black Loss Kullamaa Mart 1793.19
4 Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1793.19
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 2131.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.31
2 Black Win Urgand Kertu 1765.82
3 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1846.60
4 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2366.24
5 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1987.91
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2522.19
7 Black Win Oblikas Argo 1936.63
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2115.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2034.66
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2335.12
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2168.94
4 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1520.27
5 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2205.90
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2525.31
7 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1979.65
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2111.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2334.49
2 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1294.26
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2361.87
4 Black Draw Nõmm Liina 1841.75
5 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1897.07
6 Black Win Salula Ain 2149.24
7 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2525.30
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2096.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2673.19
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1294.71
3 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2363.41
4 White Win Nõmm Liina 1836.67
5 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1969.86
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2526.22
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2097.50
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2085.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2085.52
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2313.33
3 Black Win Lindgren David 1751.10
4 Black Win Mõtlik Madli 1522.02
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2089.88
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 2080.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2674.37
2 White Win Kelk Rainer 1829.54
3 Black Win Salula Ain 2141.16
4 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2366.22
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2160.99
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1832.98
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2070.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2782.85
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 1651.20
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2157.11
4 Black Win Kelk Rainer 1829.10
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1903.25
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2367.88
7 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1523.95
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2063.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2139.17
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1955.09
3 White Win Plado Stefan 1748.05
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2368.48
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2077.32
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2037.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Widman Linnea 2025.84
D2 White Win Klooster Karin 1864.86
D3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.55
D4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2651.73
D6 White Loss Widman Linnea 2025.84
D7 Black Win Klooster Karin 1864.86
D8 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.55
D9 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2651.73
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1948.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2392.36
2 White Loss Puh Alexander 1917.10
3 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2214.68
4 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 1995.62
6 White Loss Sulane Sander 2074.76
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1963.06
8 White Win Sorokin Anton 1889.94
9 White Loss Beshantsev Vasily 2004.42
10 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1898.09
11 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2045.26
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 1920.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2656.55
2 Black Win Vondráčková Eva 1820.01
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2321.06
5 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1893.69
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2656.55
7 Black Win Vondráčková Eva 1820.01
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2321.06
10 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1893.69
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 1918.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2400.33
2 Black Win Kotinová Hana 1614.87
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2316.49
4 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 1923.84
5 White Win Oblikas Mikk 2270.16
6 Black Loss Nowak Paweł 2373.12
7 Black Loss Neuman Petr 2169.56
Estonian Championship BT
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 1843.00
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Russanova Kristina 1419.50
White Win Savik Aki 1488.91
White Win Kodasma Rasmus 1757.39
White Win Hõbemägi Martin 1870.79
White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1786.61
Black Loss Leesmann Sten 1926.09
Black Win Reintal Chris 1944.85
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 1840.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2233.08
2 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2132.49
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 1870.04
5 Black Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1757.37
6 Black Loss Purk Tauri 1974.32
7 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2252.96
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1818.00
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2638.04
d2 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1940.27
d3 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2215.10
d4 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1931.81
d5 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2075.37
Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament
Date 2006-07-23 Rating 1814.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Feng Jiechu 1590.05
2 White Loss Shen Yi 1964.23
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2481.07
4 Black Loss Hou Xinyuan 2129.83
5 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1763.95
6 Black Loss Luo Yu 2036.72
7 White Loss Ding Jiong 2282.04
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 1810.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Andry 2539.90
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2481.90
3 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1959.78
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1760.62
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2705.43
6 White Win Purk Tauri 1938.54
7 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2834.82
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 1805.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2234.57
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2067.22
3 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2076.66
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1759.13
5 White Win Purk Tauri 1934.59
6 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2216.38
7 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2015.09
Team World Championship BT
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 1792.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1756.51
3 Black Loss Reintal Chris 1940.36
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 1924.55
5 Black Loss Krasnonosova Serafima 1990.04
6 Black Win Virma Iisak 1790.15
7 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1931.57
Estonian Spring Tournament
Date 2006-04-15 Rating 1788.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1967.81
2 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2234.15
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 1919.70
4 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1967.81
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 1919.70
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2486.05
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3
Date 2006-03-21 Rating 1784.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2232.48
2 Black Loss Čapák Milan 1733.11
3 White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1752.41
4 Black Loss Reintal Chris 1941.80
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 1914.15
6 Black Win Čapák Milan 1733.11
7 White Loss Čapák Milan 1733.11