Prokopets Tatyana, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Prokopets Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1983.65, Std: 107.69, Rank: 594

First game: 2010-06-14, Last game: 2022-01-05

Top rating: 2141.53 (2015-01-25)

Games: 588, Wins: 258, Draws: 23, Losses: 307

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 12, Gy5: 84

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1983.65
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2236.20
W2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1954.92
W3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1943.74
W4 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1710.15
W5 White Draw Stulova Darya 2036.86
W6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1861.53
W7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.80
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2032.09
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2030.38
E3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2324.91
E5 White Loss Stulova Darya 2030.38
E6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2324.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2045.43
Round Color Result Opponent
W4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2399.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2055.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E21 White Win Stulova Darya 2031.69
E22 White Win Stulova Darya 2031.69
E31 White Draw Lashko Kira 2312.92
E32 White Loss Lashko Kira 2312.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2082.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1715.77
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.29
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1807.81
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2023.42
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2329.43
6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2133.41
7 White Win Popova Maria 1698.51
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2113.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2373.84
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1952.99
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1840.59
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2128.85
5 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2195.61
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1806.91
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2234.77
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2301.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2115.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1789.76
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2606.09
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1854.33
4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2133.66
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2025.07
6 White Win Makarova Daria 1786.73
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2099.28
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2110.72
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss Liu Xun 2423.10
EF2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.84
EF3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2017.76
EF4 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.66
EF5 White Win Kolk Mari 1883.21
EF6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1744.63
EF7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2151.62
EF9 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.66
F8 White Win Kolk Mari 1883.21
F10 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2151.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2109.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.03
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2364.29
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2151.99
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2113.59
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1825.45
6 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1704.01
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1834.97
8 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1805.02
9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2228.79
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2102.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.23
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.38
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2206.11
4 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2136.30
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2340.18
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2042.18
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.15
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2101.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2402.74
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.32
3 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1976.44
4 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2152.21
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.18
6 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2011.47
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2085.82
8 Black Win Sonina Marina 1903.04
10 White Loss Novikova Daria 1938.79
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.33
12 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.37
14 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1753.34
15 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2147.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2092.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1502.70
2 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1824.26
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.68
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2273.25
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1902.97
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2211.01
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1925.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2080.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1526.56
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2226.11
4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1905.30
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2386.61
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1586.42
7 White Win Popova Daria 1818.54
8 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1933.78
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2091.29
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2080.31
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1747.51
EF3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.68
EF3 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1787.26
EF4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2137.57
EF5 White Win Bojga Maria 1815.34
EF6 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.16
EF7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2093.01
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2143.02
EF9 Black Win Kokrani Urania 1643.68
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2079.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2136.99
2 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.46
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2095.23
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.30
8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2136.99
9 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.46
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
12 White Draw Stulova Darya 2095.23
13 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.30
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2080.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1915.95
2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1648.37
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2113.89
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2463.27
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1819.27
6 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1957.61
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2158.15
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2384.70
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2131.36
10 White Win Stulova Darya 2094.37
11 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1867.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2082.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1849.28
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2466.96
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1822.37
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1935.26
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2385.01
6 White Draw Grigoriev Roman 1980.13
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1912.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2081.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1794.36
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1836.62
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2365.52
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.83
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1799.15
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.46
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2095.27
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1910.53
9 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1860.56
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2086.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2076.88
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1894.99
3 White Win Kazanina Daria 1732.99
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1774.88
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2096.29
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2148.42
7 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1694.85
8 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1911.89
9 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.52
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2088.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2479.80
2 Black Win Popova Daria 1772.80
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2101.24
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2138.75
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2082.77
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2071.71
7 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1819.19
8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2082.26
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2093.96
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2089.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.35
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2093.71
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1892.77
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2069.01
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2329.43
6 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1943.46
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.88
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.52
10 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2087.19
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2356.35
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2093.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1812.04
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2221.96
3 White Win Stulova Veronika 1873.63
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1892.38
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2020.73
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.35
7 White Draw Shiryaevskaya Daria 2092.50
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2136.77
9 White Win Stulova Darya 2091.53
10 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2145.17
11 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2057.22
12 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2079.32
13 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2083.13
14 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1946.04
15 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1978.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2096.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1790.00
2 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1732.16
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2133.50
4 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1752.62
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1841.72
6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2018.72
7 White Win Stulova Veronika 1871.30
8 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2514.82
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2120.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.97
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2401.24
3 Black Win Jellve Emma 2107.27
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2462.62
5 White Draw Guo Xinlu 1801.28
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2251.87
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2368.65
9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2585.78
10 White Win Yang Yimeng 1913.40
11 Black Win Sung Pei-Jung 2060.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2123.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1754.54
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2021.06
3 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1880.35
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1976.32
5 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1855.07
6 Black Win Naumov Egor 1858.38
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1933.43
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2459.15
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2119.74
10 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2074.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2134.56
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.57
E3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2447.69
E4 White Loss Kolk Mari 1895.52
E5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1782.19
E6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1986.59
E7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1993.29
E8 Black Win Örd Laura 1704.79
E9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2097.54
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2139.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2063.80
2 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1977.21
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1854.44
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1676.78
5 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1987.54
6 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2121.37
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1883.29
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2442.19
9 White Draw Stulova Darya 2097.38
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2140.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.57
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2283.35
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2436.07
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2096.92
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.33
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.57
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2283.35
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2436.07
9 White Win Stulova Darya 2096.92
10 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.33
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2140.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2347.16
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.76
3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2414.40
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2305.95
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2231.22
7 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2120.20
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 2098.94
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2532.04
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2450.34
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2433.79
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2141.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.12
2 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2030.74
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2115.44
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2096.43
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2055.82
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2119.65
7 White Win Stulova Darya 2099.25
8 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2030.29
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1978.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2137.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokachev Artem 1737.26
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2529.71
3 White Win Lapin Ivan 1866.88
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.65
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2069.00
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1834.67
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2128.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.15
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1833.92
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.90
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.32
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2271.59
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2146.69
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2012.34
8 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2107.21
9 White Draw Glibin Aleksey 2075.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2113.77
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Gao Junqing 1971.44
E2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2398.02
E3 White Win Örd Laura 1698.27
E4 White Win Huang Xinyi 2200.75
E5 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1995.97
E6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.44
E7 Black Loss Jin Yichan 2278.78
E8 Black Win Kolk Mari 1896.62
E9 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1800.41
E10 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2095.74
E11 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1980.17
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2111.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.03
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2587.56
3 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 1997.89
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.77
5 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2052.83
6 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1899.05
7 White Win Piik Sander 1933.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2110.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2125.16
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2064.72
3 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2307.80
4 White Win Örd Laura 1699.12
5 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1745.74
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2087.89
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1995.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2107.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1693.58
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1790.87
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2325.88
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1992.66
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2093.43
6 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1736.13
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2075.71
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.34
9 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1806.17
10 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1854.40
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2090.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1704.14
2 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.98
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.76
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1882.33
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2089.80
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2304.49
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2392.94
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1937.31
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2085.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1842.71
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1728.94
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2044.54
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2054.42
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1975.23
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2032.04
7 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1924.13
8 White Win Stulova Kristina 1934.41
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2080.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.88
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.08
3 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2283.02
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2389.84
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2269.01
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2392.93
7 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1820.42
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.73
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1964.20
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2078.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2410.04
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.28
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2213.66
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2212.97
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.25
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1995.56
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2051.80
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2388.18
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.23
11 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.32
12 White Loss Lashko Kira 2392.69
13 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2374.06
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2074.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1925.49
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.19
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2037.26
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2087.76
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1969.62
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1994.16
7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2050.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2066.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1786.42
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2401.98
3 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1775.35
4 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2042.11
5 White Win Popova Daria 1791.27
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2194.86
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1899.53
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.57
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2046.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2450.36
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2385.03
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2014.82
4 Black Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1849.89
5 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1963.92
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1980.85
7 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2086.62
8 Black Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2110.25
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2190.78
10 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2047.19
11 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2300.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2033.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1912.05
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.39
3 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1842.87
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2104.02
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.40
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2026.29
7 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.13
8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.96
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.24
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2029.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1876.27
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1721.09
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2039.72
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2178.90
5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2012.68
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1772.05
7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.35
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2028.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2194.47
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.06
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2039.18
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 1997.38
5 White Win Savik Aki 1773.40
6 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1876.34
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2011.76
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2027.82
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.63
E2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1738.66
E4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2072.72
E5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2030.43
E6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1786.02
E7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.61
E8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.83
E9 White Win Kolk Mari 1859.32
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1996.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.98
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2408.35
4 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1891.09
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2061.92
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.98
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2408.35
9 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1891.09
10 White Loss Stulova Darya 2061.92
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1988.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.85
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2240.15
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1801.02
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2404.79
5 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2268.61
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.29
7 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1966.53
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.29
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.56
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 1986.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.85
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2391.68
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2403.76
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2157.30
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2129.22
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.70
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2324.52
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2504.16
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2383.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1981.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bykova Anastasya 1658.88
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2375.34
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 1964.45
4 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2392.51
5 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1788.86
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2314.51
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1852.30
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2234.12
9 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2102.65
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1972.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2565.15
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2021.79
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2362.14
4 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1977.03
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2142.62
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1797.26
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2302.96
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2399.31
9 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2040.87
10 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.07
11 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1904.34
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1959.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savik Aki 1762.67
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.01
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.42
4 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2397.29
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1968.59
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2320.97
7 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068.22
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1878.82
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2124.70
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1958.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1968.10
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2320.98
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2123.59
5 White Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068.20
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1877.16
7 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2235.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1958.48
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2004.85
E2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.59
E3 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1853.79
E4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1797.45
E5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2420.39
E6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2368.39
E7 Black Loss Narva Mai 2144.48
E8 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2022.85
E9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.15
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1959.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.60
2 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1992.27
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1856.41
4 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1984.70
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2001.29
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1796.70
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1871.18
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2337.98
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1834.73
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1960.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1850.43
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2421.33
3 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1816.42
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2332.88
5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1974.94
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1982.41
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2514.75
8 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2002.24
9 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2515.84
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 1949.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2325.93
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2337.62
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2262.40
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1978.87
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2106.80
6 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2073.41
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.08
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.54
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1947.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2323.95
2 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1598.58
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2325.72
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2256.84
6 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1962.24
7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.98
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.89
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.97
10 Black Win Stulova Darya 1973.79
11 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2154.97
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 1946.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2323.46
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2100.19
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2066.06
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2012.74
6 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1975.15
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1971.93
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.26
10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.12
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.53
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 1937.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
2 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.79
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2313.22
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.52
8 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.79
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2313.22
12 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
14 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1925.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1812.54
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2299.74
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1805.50
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2297.22
5 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.33
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2092.20
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1881.54
8 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1977.85
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1838.60
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1911.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2081.09
1/8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2081.09
1/8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2081.09
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1906.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2445.66
2 Black Loss Antonov Andrey 2006.76
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1788.69
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1955.26
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2405.98
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2275.68
7 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.20
8 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1782.96
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1981.33
10 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2078.73
11 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1867.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1844.24
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.10
3 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1867.75
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2269.67
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1950.63
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2241.08
7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1804.42
8 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1816.84
9 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1710.96
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 1847.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2212.29
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2252.68
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2146.46
5 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2029.86
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2006.94
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.72
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.74
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2428.76
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2351.40
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 1832.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.43
2 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2096.63
3 Black Loss Belous Polina 1880.30
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2016.59
5 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.07
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 1998.17
7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 1934.78
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2161.87
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2248.16
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 1801.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2437.52
2 White Loss Sedov Andrey 2034.37
3 White Loss Stulova Darya 1925.66
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1701.34
5 Black Loss Suslov Sergey 2112.78
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1810.97
7 White Loss Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.00
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 1955.93