Vohtomina Vladislava

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1963.02, Rank: 575

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2126.62 (2017-12-15)

Games: 340, Wins: 185, Draws: 29, Losses: 126

Gy1: 4, Gy2: 4, Gy5: 70

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1963.02
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2205.78
F2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2018.70
F4 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1903.88
F5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2224.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2101.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1733.84
2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1947.24
3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1672.90
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1807.52
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2175.45
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2134.18
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2115.11
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1962.74
E2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1714.96
E3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1987.95
E4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1749.02
E5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2140.49
E6 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.06
E7 White Win Sonina Marina 1893.84
E8 White Win Popova Maria 1671.74
E9 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1867.07
E11 Black Draw Shkarupa Maria 1792.27
E12 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2135.67
E13 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2094.45
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2120.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2057.03
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1987.56
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2183.72
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2359.89
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2344.66
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2382.83
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2566.71
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2202.90
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.09
10 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2122.96
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2128.17
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2122.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2182.13
2 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2070.13
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2056.70
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1987.06
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1916.90
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1941.04
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2565.65
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.95
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2219.02
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2122.06
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2127.64
12 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2096.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2125.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulina Daria 1641.87
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2528.62
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1930.22
4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1742.98
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2388.36
6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1826.58
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2213.30
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 2126.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1642.74
2 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1824.77
3 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1912.94
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2206.57
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 2132.04
6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2187.59
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2208.69
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.14
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 2126.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1823.39
2.2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1823.39
3.1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1878.98
3.2 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1878.98
3.3 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1878.98
4.1 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.10
4.2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2165.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2117.73
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1733.45
8 Black Win Startsev Artem 1656.56
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1779.11
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2110.14
Round Color Result Opponent
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1787.41
EF3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2075.85
EF3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2063.21
EF4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.44
EF5 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1576.05
EF6 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2121.24
EF7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2126.24
EF8 Black Win Mihailidi Kristina 1853.34
EF9 Black Win Bojga Maria 1804.45
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2108.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1892.41
2 White Win Glibina Anna 1797.38
3 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1929.79
4 White Win Sonina Marina 1809.82
5 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2137.00
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1943.01
7 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1729.39
8 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2118.95
9 White Loss Kazanina Daria 1730.33
10 Black Win Popova Maria 1676.58
11 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2103.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1734.13
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.26
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1885.91
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2366.49
5 White Draw Makhina Alla 1806.66
6 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.05
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2069.16
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2094.23
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2575.16
E2 Black Win Örd Laura 1648.51
E3 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1922.48
E5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1749.93
E6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2122.99
E7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.97
E8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.63
E9 White Win Popova Daria 1786.23
E10 White Draw Lashko Kira 2450.20
E11 Black Win Kolk Mari 1909.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2093.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokichev Egor 1723.61
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2451.77
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1726.44
4 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1965.38
5 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2050.59
6 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1820.86
7 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.56
8 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1885.06
9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2155.27
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2088.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1895.94
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2060.84
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1879.11
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1717.85
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1759.88
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.61
7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2132.00
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1679.43
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2070.15
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2085.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulin Maxim 1774.65
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2514.18
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2072.03
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2066.61
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2082.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.10
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1931.88
3 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.81
4 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1796.74
5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.64
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2076.32
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1876.54
8 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2005.50
9 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1858.35
10 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.69
11 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2120.49
12 White Win Stulova Darya 2074.80
13 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2127.79
14 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2041.36
15 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2062.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2081.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1768.89
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2455.56
3 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1798.09
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.51
5 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1855.84
6 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2014.37
7 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1824.18
8 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2094.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1734.78
2 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1951.50
3 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1791.52
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2006.16
5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2083.50
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2330.12
7 White Draw Stulova Kristina 1989.50
8 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1968.44
9 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1855.00
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2043.75
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2102.75
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2117.46
E2 White Draw Lashko Kira 2429.13
E3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1879.82
E4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1767.60
E5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1969.37
E6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1978.26
E7 Black Win Örd Laura 1689.93
E8 White Win Stulova Darya 2079.91
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2105.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1972.66
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1867.55
3 White Win Stulova Darya 2079.54
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.40
5 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1661.98
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2122.93
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2423.65
8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2046.53
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1839.05
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2104.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.25
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2328.69
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.66
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.66
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.29
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2288.08
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2213.01
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2123.55
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2080.75
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2511.70
11 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2430.94
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2103.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2014.71
2 White Win Stulova Darya 2080.97
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2015.17
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 1963.87
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2042.61
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2124.53
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2099.00
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2080.97
9 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2099.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1777.41
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 1963.60
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2410.03
4 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1755.92
4 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1755.92
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2366.33
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2366.33
6 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2077.62
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2211.68
8 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2142.44
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2059.99
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1705.67
F2 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2208.50
F3 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1856.16
F4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2070.97
F5 White Win Laur Ingel 1534.10
F6 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1847.76
F7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1807.07
F8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1813.44
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1792.86
F10 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2422.65
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2057.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1982.98
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2455.47
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2215.34
4 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1964.66
5 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1884.80
6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2048.95
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2000.58
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2056.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2136.31
2 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 1983.09
3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2123.91
4 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1823.49
5 Black Win Laur Ingel 1535.55
6 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2108.63
7 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1725.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2056.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1636.32
2 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2405.39
3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2118.64
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2233.27
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2375.88
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1993.37
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2066.54
9 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2221.08
10 White Win Stulova Darya 2073.17
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2033.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2050.97
2 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1833.64
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1808.69
5 Black Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1559.57
6 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1897.13
7 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1762.46
8 Black Draw Popova Daria 1785.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2030.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1744.27
2 White Draw Lashko Kira 2374.86
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2068.74
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1959.21
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1761.19
6 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1692.59
7 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2097.33
8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2202.36
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2023.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1979.17
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2058.37
4 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2040.79
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 1913.99
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2063.60
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1954.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2023.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhukova Iana 1754.98
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1912.05
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2187.88
4 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1832.74
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1778.55
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1941.84
6 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1807.40
7 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1966.25
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1911.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2045.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1774.02
2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1901.26
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 1899.93
5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2010.94
6 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1746.94
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1866.68
8 White Win Sarhadov Andrey 1831.35
9 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2045.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mahina Elena 1588.97
2 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2170.91
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2153.97
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 1983.60
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2357.71
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2177.62
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1896.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2045.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kolk Kaia 2036.04
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1707.73
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2341.38
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2177.10
5 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1650.41
6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2043.01
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.87
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2045.39
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1938.13
F3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2004.78
F4 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1800.79
F5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1845.29
F6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1900.40
F7 Black Win Popova Daria 1758.84
F8 White Win Zhukova Iana 1745.14
F9 White Draw Kiis Katriin 1716.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2013.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2209.62
2 Black Draw Potapov Maxim 1887.05
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1966.38
4 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2050.93
5 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1914.67
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1906.09
8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1951.77
9 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2106.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2000.46
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Novikova Daria 1826.83
F2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1936.65
F3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1909.15
F4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1864.58
F5 Black Win Popova Daria 1734.18
F7 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1842.43
F8 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1763.36
F9 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1938.26
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1998.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2345.90
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1839.66
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1786.36
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2398.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1983.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.39
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1870.50
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2279.58
4 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1831.98
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1777.62
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1799.09
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.09
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2044.44
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2079.50
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1972.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2222.60
3 White Draw Stulova Darya 1923.20
4 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2020.93
5 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1965.94
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2168.38
7 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1682.08
7 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1682.08
8 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1967.20
9 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.72