Shiryaevskaya Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2053.91, Rank: 466

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2075.70 (2016-01-26)

Games: 270, Wins: 127, Draws: 8, Losses: 135

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 22

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2053.91
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2302.11
EF2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1977.74
EF3 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1748.64
EF4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2103.75
EF5 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1774.72
EF6 White Win Makhina Alla 1704.97
EF7 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981.17
EF8 White Win Stulova Darya 1980.22
EF9 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2071.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1672.93
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2175.48
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2351.36
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.58
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2587.29
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1807.55
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2282.54
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1812.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2065.09
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1487.32
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1857.65
5 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1835.34
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1810.64
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2040.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1390.97
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2366.50
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1919.20
4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1866.67
5 Black Loss Grigoriev Roman 1971.28
6 Black Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1827.91
7 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2050.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.57
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.94
3 White Win Popova Daria 1783.81
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1881.35
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2093.73
5 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1965.40
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2055.39
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1846.93
8 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1864.57
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2078.54
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2070.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.21
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2460.62
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2077.02
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1876.92
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2053.06
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2311.21
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1927.03
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2321.26
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2191.79
10 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2073.13
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2074.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.19
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.25
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2458.57
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2118.61
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2508.05
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2206.77
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2328.98
8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2130.47
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2326.76
10 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2065.79
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2333.52
12 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2063.42
13 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2228.62
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2075.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2062.79
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.12
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1931.90
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.83
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1796.76
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.65
7 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2076.34
8 White Win Novikova Daria 1876.56
9 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2005.52
10 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.23
11 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1858.36
12 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2120.51
13 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2074.82
14 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2127.80
15 White Win Stulova Kristina 2041.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2074.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Singaevsky Vladislav 1640.16
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2498.01
3 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1856.09
4 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2123.22
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.06
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2320.69
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1826.71
8 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2019.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2058.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1695.78
2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1843.82
3 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1891.46
4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1854.32
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1877.42
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2006.18
7 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1951.51
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2103.95
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2530.00
10 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2106.77
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2046.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2122.94
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1839.07
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 1972.67
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1867.56
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2079.55
6 Black Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.42
7 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1662.00
8 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2105.58
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.66
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2042.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2078.83
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2316.70
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.68
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2417.54
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2123.87
6 White Draw Stulova Darya 2078.83
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2316.70
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.68
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2417.54
10 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2123.87
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2042.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2124.55
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2099.01
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2080.98
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.58
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2103.96
6 White Draw Stulova Darya 2080.99
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2015.18
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1963.88
9 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2014.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2044.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1753.16
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.28
3 White Win Popova Daria 1791.83
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2427.16
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2279.90
6 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2013.65
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2337.28
8 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2039.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2049.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1754.50
2 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1794.13
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2375.89
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1912.26
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1999.70
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2356.16
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2090.61
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.72
10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.98
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2043.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2067.36
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2074.04
3 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2285.30
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2374.42
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1925.09
6 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1692.34
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1908.85
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1867.44
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2043.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1909.58
2 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1692.60
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2374.88
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1922.40
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1773.62
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2038.72
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2398.80
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2066.21
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2041.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2370.44
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2063.86
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2374.34
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1805.83
5 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2372.66
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1947.99
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.20
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2247.86
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.32
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2041.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.88
2 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2195.67
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2196.07
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2062.16
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1980.53
7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2037.11
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2368.76
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.63
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2372.17
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2374.10
12 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.33
13 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2393.01
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2040.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2035.43
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2058.38
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1914.00
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2023.28
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2063.62
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1954.02
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1979.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2035.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1807.42
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.13
3 Black Loss Novozhilova Polina 1797.22
4 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1822.47
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1762.93
6 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1911.51
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2031.38
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1975.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2007.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2394.84
2 White Win Orlov Dmitryi 1505.76
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.49
4 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1919.27
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2353.67
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2368.72
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2017.25
9 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2084.87
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2004.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1860.38
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1938.75
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2357.72
4 White Win Narva Mai 2129.48
5 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1932.76
6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2080.38
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2013.55
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2003.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1549.39
2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2153.42
3 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1772.20
4 Black Draw Kilk Oliver 1933.10
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1938.26
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2367.48
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2045.60
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2003.25
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2014.56
E2 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1772.22
E3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.94
E5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1844.08
E6 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1895.44
E7 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1724.48
E8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2012.06
E9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2042.85
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1979.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1980.71
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2389.18
3 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1885.57
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2036.35
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1980.71
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2389.18
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1885.57
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2036.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1966.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.89
2 White Win Vasyukova Polina 1718.49
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2013.45
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.25
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2218.11
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 1865.40
7 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2076.44
8 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2018.24
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1788.91
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1936.66
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Popova Daria 1734.19
F2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2000.47
F3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1842.45
F4 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1763.37
F5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1938.27
F6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1826.84
F8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1909.16
F9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1864.60
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1926.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2020.23
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1967.21
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1855.94
4 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1857.19
5 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1876.50
6 Black Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1678.25
7 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1728.35
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1978.00
9 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1723.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1931.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1967.68
3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1832.10
4 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1973.08
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1914.98
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2231.40
8 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1870.91
9 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1870.51
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1941.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2233.98
3 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1967.21
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1858.92
6 White Win Chernenko Lidiya 1877.23
7 White Win Stulova Darya 1923.21
8 White Win Novikova Daria 1798.51
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2346.57