Novikova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1885.52, Rank: 669

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1983.12 (2019-01-05)

Games: 326, Wins: 120, Draws: 16, Losses: 190

Gy1: 11, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 140

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1885.52
Round Color Result Opponent
E Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1938.18
E Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1938.18
E Black Loss Stulova Darya 2020.51
E Black Loss Stulova Darya 2020.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1894.75
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1811.04
W2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2490.43
W3 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2090.23
W4 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1910.35
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1924.52
W6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1874.89
W7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1706.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1924.18
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2139.97
W5 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2167.87
W6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2375.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1930.97
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2143.48
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1940.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Cao Xueyu 2176.67
2 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1905.28
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.81
4 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1499.91
5 White Win Huang Xiangning 2208.71
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2096.20
7 White Draw Stulova Darya 2005.42
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1677.37
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2148.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1952.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1717.37
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2010.38
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2139.56
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.62
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1938.14
6 White Loss Yudina Maria 2156.50
7 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1828.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1965.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1781.96
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2048.65
3 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1686.53
5 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1901.11
6 White Win Fokichev Egor 1872.60
8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2006.89
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2098.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1977.67
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1704.90
EF2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.85
EF3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981.11
EF4 Black Draw Kazanina Daria 1748.58
EF5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1980.14
EF6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2103.68
EF7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.61
EF8 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1774.66
EF9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2302.05
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1977.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2110.68
2 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1821.63
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1935.51
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1988.27
5 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1789.30
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2177.98
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1981.63
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2354.99
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 1981.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2588.66
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2080.71
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2155.04
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2004.49
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2279.05
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2014.49
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.14
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.18
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2067.10
10 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2092.75
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2114.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1983.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1651.37
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2331.22
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1822.07
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2005.41
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1986.18
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2089.77
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2334.58
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1980.63
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.61
4.2 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.61
5.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2075.48
5.2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2075.48
5.3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2075.48
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 1974.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2166.80
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2214.09
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2087.13
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.06
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2131.71
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2080.51
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2075.13
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2000.14
9 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1971.23
10 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.04
11 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2584.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1958.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1693.39
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2282.48
3 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1798.82
4 Black Win Makarova Daria 1733.78
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1816.88
6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1812.80
7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1947.21
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2134.15
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1921.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.32
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2188.76
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1992.25
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2067.48
5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1886.31
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2326.11
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2190.08
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2082.87
11 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1736.07
12 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2130.40
13 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2379.37
14 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2193.48
15 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1959.35
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 1916.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.98
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2122.03
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2127.61
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2096.10
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2122.00
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2182.10
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2070.09
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2056.67
9 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1987.02
11 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1941.01
12 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2565.61
13 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1913.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Veronika 1558.17
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2254.91
3 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1802.15
4 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1886.45
5 Black Win Kulina Daria 1641.82
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2100.13
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1667.13
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1912.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1771.05
2.2 White Win Shestakova Valeria 1771.05
3.1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2132.87
3.2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2132.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1906.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2352.49
4 White Win Makarova Daria 1695.06
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1779.07
6 White Win Popova Daria 1802.40
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2208.06
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1889.04
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.69
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1899.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2063.63
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1803.87
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1941.14
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.11
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2366.63
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2114.64
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2077.33
8 White Win Volkova Sofia 1852.55
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2443.40
10 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1630.67
11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2097.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1896.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1880.12
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2069.13
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1734.09
4 Black Win Naumov Egor 1874.43
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1881.23
6 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2196.09
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2065.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1881.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.53
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2213.00
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2050.56
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1846.88
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1648.24
7 White Draw Serebryannikova Darya 1824.46
8 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1884.80
9 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2026.86
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1879.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1679.40
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2070.12
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2088.21
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2060.80
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1895.91
6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1717.82
7 White Win Popova Daria 1759.84
8 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2079.58
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2131.97
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 1876.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2321.21
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2191.74
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2073.08
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2070.36
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.16
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2460.58
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2076.97
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2053.01
10 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2311.16
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1926.98
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1876.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.78
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1796.71
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.61
4 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2076.29
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1858.31
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2005.47
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.18
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.65
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2120.46
10 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2074.77
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2127.76
12 White Win Stulova Kristina 2041.33
13 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2062.74
14 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2067.07
15 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1931.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1877.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1632.47
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.51
3 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.24
4 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 2014.34
5 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1877.98
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2034.46
7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1775.17
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2119.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1877.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glebov Valentin 1564.82
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2330.08
3 White Win Kulin Maxim 1765.85
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2453.04
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2057.99
6 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1854.27
7 White Win Kulina Daria 1616.67
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1734.76
9 White Win Stulova Kristina 1989.47
10 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1817.67
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1867.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1661.95
2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2105.54
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2423.62
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2046.50
5 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1839.02
6 White Draw Stulova Kristina 1972.63
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2122.90
8 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.51
9 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1869.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2427.11
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2142.40
3 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1777.39
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2013.97
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1820.94
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1820.94
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2013.01
7 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1835.67
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2077.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1865.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2221.05
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 1996.47
4 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1852.39
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2405.36
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1636.29
7 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1681.26
8 White Draw Korolyova Natalya 1699.44
9 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1814.56
10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2066.51
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1867.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1908.81
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2067.32
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2074.00
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2285.26
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2374.37
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1925.05
8 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1692.30
9 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1859.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2385.55
2 White Win Naumov Egor 1813.47
3 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2028.91
4 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1773.58
5 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1660.49
6 White Win Kulin Maxim 1752.88
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2103.00
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2189.96
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1843.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2084.83
2 White Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1831.99
3 White Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1734.00
4 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1956.88
5 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2015.12
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1903.68
7 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1825.04
8 Black Loss Sokovoi Oleg 1651.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1845.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2129.44
2 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1650.33
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2177.59
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1938.19
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1967.05
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1860.34
7 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2024.00
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1845.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2153.38
2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1759.72
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2080.29
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2213.77
5 White Win Mahina Elena 1589.05
6 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2014.64
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1895.25
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1845.26
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Popova Daria 1758.82
F2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1745.12
F3 White Win Kiis Katriin 1716.49
F4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1938.10
F5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2045.36
F6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2004.76
F7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1800.76
F9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1900.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1841.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.67
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 1865.36
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2076.40
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2018.20
5 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 1951.74
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1838.68
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1966.41
8 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1788.87
9 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1777.94
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1826.81
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2000.44
F2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1842.41
F3 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1763.34
F4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1938.23
F6 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1936.63
F7 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1909.12
F8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1864.56
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1734.15
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1814.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2258.28
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 1969.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1799.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2341.00
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1914.95
4 Black Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1883.59
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1808.07
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 1983.62
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.28
7 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1831.96
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1870.48
9 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1738.81
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1798.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2040.17
2 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1965.92
4 White Loss Mikryukova Diana 1690.19
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1810.97
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1858.88
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1940.98