Rahumägi Brenet, Estonia - Renju Rating

Rahumägi Brenet

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2309.61, Std: 132.59, Rank: 221

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2309.61 (2019-11-17)

Games: 576, Wins: 265, Draws: 44, Losses: 267

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 161

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2309.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2331.73
2 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2503.08
3 White Loss Gardström Petter 2628.78
4 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2037.90
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2607.91
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2175.44
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2019-10-21 Rating 2308.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1742.07
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2089.48
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2174.77
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2606.77
F1 Black Win Mesila Villem 2606.77
F2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2606.77
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2299.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Laube Pavel 2478.50
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2557.89
3 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2428.02
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2464.73
5 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2626.09
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 2083.25
7 White Loss Zajk Michał 2315.49
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2267.32
9 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2125.08
World Championship QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2299.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2625.84
2 Black Loss Gardström Petter 2638.08
3 White Loss Wai Chan Keong 2717.16
4 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2591.37
5 Black Loss Jang Won-cheol 2364.55
6 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2279.82
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2548.22
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2296.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2515.29
2 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2333.37
3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2171.54
4 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2098.43
5 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.62
6 White Draw Piik Sander 2202.71
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2296.72
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1828.78
AB2 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2140.42
AB3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.29
AB4 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2547.11
AB5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.20
AB6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2559.05
AB7 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.99
AB8 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2423.86
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2291.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2703.76
A2 Black Win Piik Sander 2207.85
A3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1965.05
A4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2347.61
A5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1973.62
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2285.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2046.53
2 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2359.26
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.30
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2149.93
5 Black Win Koni Kirke 2088.44
6 Black Win Orlov Denis 2155.09
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2707.76
8 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2297.57
9 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2541.27
10 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2566.60
11 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2601.92
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2281.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2296.45
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2144.05
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2264.51
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2359.79
5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1866.78
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2159.44
7 White Win Koni Kirke 2082.73
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2281.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2514.54
3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1868.90
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2137.48
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2014.79
6 White Win Burtsev Peter 2119.87
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.42
8 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2625.15
9 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2371.22
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2281.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2785.03
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.55
A4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2296.00
A5 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2370.99
A6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2365.42
A7 White Loss Piik Sander 2221.65
A8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.40
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2284.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2125.41
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2023.86
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2071.79
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2285.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1951.83
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2603.83
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2337.06
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1957.38
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2225.53
6 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1911.61
7 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2237.95
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2301.02
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2558.95
A2 Black Win Zhu Tianyi 2440.42
A3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2110.65
A4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2558.95
A5 Black Loss Zhu Tianyi 2440.42
A6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2110.65
A7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2110.65
A8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2110.65
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2302.69
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Raag Ardi 2120.52
A2 Black Draw Karlsson Stefan 2540.46
A3 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2561.23
A4 White Win Piik Sander 2238.77
A5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.00
A6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.29
A7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2222.99
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2302.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2717.55
2 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2450.44
3 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2175.91
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.68
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.46
6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2153.20
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2072.89
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.94
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2293.04
10 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1975.54
11 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2353.23
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2303.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fujita Yudai 2442.44
2 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2452.54
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2663.99
4 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2309.46
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2561.44
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2546.47
7 White Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2736.96
8 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2452.54
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2639.28
10 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2309.46
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2303.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2307.91
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2504.75
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2294.35
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2028.36
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2237.76
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2046.26
7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1961.49
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2303.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2584.93
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2198.01
3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2537.41
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2042.21
5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2100.80
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2301.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2034.17
2 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2034.17
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2034.17
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2034.17
F1 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.10
F2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.10
F3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.10
F4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.10
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2294.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1942.59
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2576.82
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2148.04
4 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2350.84
5 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1920.32
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2298.10
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2190.71
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2289.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2738.52
2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2140.32
3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2537.05
4 White Win Ikla Markus 2186.78
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.21
6 Black Draw Piik Sander 2219.84
7 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2204.08
8 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2824.68
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2284.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1943.91
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2476.76
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2210.81
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2010.58
5 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1911.31
6 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2297.83
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2595.36
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2282.89
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Eriksson Bjorn 2249.88
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2181.84
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1941.04
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2293.06
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2209.45
7 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2107.46
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2283.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 2057.91
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.38
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2014.45
4 White Draw Ikla Markus 2177.36
5 White Win Sonina Marina 1886.14
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2471.16
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2197.66
World Championship BT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2281.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koyama Jun 2553.64
2 Black Win Tao Tao 1834.48
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2558.20
4 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2543.89
5 White Win Kuo Sheng-Pin 1848.80
6 Black Loss Tachi Masaya 2497.13
7 White Win Yang Chung-Yeh 2051.47
8 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2268.36
9 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2585.58
World Championship QT
Date 2017-08-05 Rating 2281.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2553.68
2 White Loss Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2514.50
3 Black Win Cho Ik-hyun 1700.63
4 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2827.45
5 Black Loss Gardström Petter 2563.95
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2450.14
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2268.61
Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament
Date 2017-07-30 Rating 2281.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kang Dae-won 2241.89
2 White Loss Lee Sae-gang 2047.48
3 White Win Park Jong hyun 1899.75
4 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2271.60
5 White Loss Kim Do-hyun 2088.81
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2282.95
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.74
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 2161.34
A4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2559.33
A5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2284.89
A6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2257.44
A7 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2362.68
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2295.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2266.68
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2045.30
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2398.87
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2354.85
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2081.46
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2275.46
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1973.80
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2301.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2089.65
2 Black Win Orlov Denis 2258.83
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2382.74
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.59
5 Black Win Mesila Villem 2549.80
6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2261.63
8 White Loss Oll Aivo 2749.81
9 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2266.74
10 Black Win Koni Kirke 1966.77
11 White Loss Lents Johann 2612.68
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2299.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1986.94
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1877.32
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2373.54
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2259.89
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2339.03
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2264.05
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2261.31
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2297.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1957.63
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2246.80
4 White Win Kulikov Kirill 2247.29
5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2410.14
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1981.85
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2462.43
F1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2446.22
F2 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2246.80
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2296.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2811.02
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2259.39
4 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2216.59
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.38
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2124.56
7 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2322.43
8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2304.60
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2298.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.94
2 White Win Narva Mart 1983.54
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2018.96
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2094.98
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.33
7 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2040.60
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2298.15
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Metreveli Irina 2336.77
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2525.64
4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1904.82
5 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2307.24
6 White Win Piik Sander 2092.46
7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2503.15
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2296.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2229.42
A2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.23
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2541.05
A4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.18
A5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2348.88
A6 Black Win Piik Sander 2070.04
A7 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2176.72
A8 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2438.54
A9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2172.07
A10 Black Win Mesila Villem 2542.13
A11 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2646.60
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2293.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2599.15
A2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2170.27
A3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2204.63
A4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.11
A5 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2199.60
A6 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2354.26
A7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2539.89
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2291.99
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2227.46
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2540.35
A3 White Win Olumets Erko 2129.85
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2647.32
A5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2359.81
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2283.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1585.68
1 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1988.93
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2039.76
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1831.79
1 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1852.98
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1585.68
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1768.25
2 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1988.93
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1922.85
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2039.76
2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1831.79
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2052.86
6 Black Win Piik Sander 2052.86
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2274.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2326.00
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2713.42
4 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2292.39
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2808.29
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2537.99
7 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2588.91
8 White Win Feng Sheng-Yu 2043.93
9 Black Draw Ishitani Shin-ichi 2349.49
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2268.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1892.56
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1765.32
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1892.56
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1892.56
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1913.02
F1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2188.83
F2 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2188.83
F3 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2188.83
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2255.42
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2265.61
A2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2001.61
A3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2206.79
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2101.51
A5 White Win Ikla Markus 2107.70
A6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2710.10
A7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2038.52
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2244.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2618.50
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2618.50
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2238.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2157.24
A2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2664.48
A3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2523.05
A4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.49
A5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2318.86
A6 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2313.65
A7 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2283.85
A8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2270.52
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2223.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.30
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2504.25
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2279.97
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.25
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1931.40
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1985.91
7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1984.80
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2205.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2024.15
A2 Black Draw Piik Sander 2018.87
A3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.74
A4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2171.18
A5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1987.99
A6 White Win Raag Ardi 1972.65
A7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.85
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2197.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.18
2 Black Win Örd Laura 1704.47
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.18
3 Black Win Örd Laura 1704.47
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.18
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2196.57
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2522.86
AD1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.12
AD2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2536.09
AD4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.41
AD5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2522.86
AD6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.12
AD7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2536.09
AD9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.41
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2194.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1842.70
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2524.89
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.30
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2703.88
5 White Win Raag Ardi 1951.54
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.13
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.24
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2188.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2003.63
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2267.04
3 White Win Orlov Denis 2184.04
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2270.12
6 Black Draw Raag Ardi 1939.15
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2092.73
8 White Win Olumets Erko 2097.13
9 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2066.96
10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2526.94
11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.05
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2179.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piik Sander 1959.48
2 White Loss Orlov Denis 2180.12
3 Black Win Narva Mart 1885.90
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2271.81
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2000.50
6 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2226.77
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2094.63
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2174.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 1886.24
2 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2333.47
3 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2310.78
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.02
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2219.42
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1915.51
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2263.73
8 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2096.31
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2154.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1979.71
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1979.71
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1979.71
A1 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2715.20
A2 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2715.20
A3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2715.20
A4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2715.20
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2144.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Sun Jiahong 2179.32
B2 Black Loss Lin Qianhao 2163.49
B3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1997.42
B4 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1919.72
B5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2016.71
B6 White Win Lapin Ivan 1841.93
B7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2128.29
B8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2017.80
B9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2258.77
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2141.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1996.23
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2426.31
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.97
4 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2241.08
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2285.54
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1739.73
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2255.34
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2141.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2328.95
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.95
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.86
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2094.31
5 White Win Makhina Alla 1823.78
6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2094.31
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1981.07
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2138.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.25
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2245.46
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2411.13
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2568.06
5 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2330.06
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2196.37
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2510.70
8 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2156.63
9 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2226.73
10 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2282.27
11 White Win Olumets Erko 2085.14
Estonian ExtraQT to EC
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2127.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Holtsman Kris 1988.73
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1918.37
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 1988.73
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1918.37
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2153.85
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2153.85
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2118.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1723.00
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2274.85
3 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1995.34
4 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1980.54
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2146.77
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1847.59
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2217.45
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 2116.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1763.93
A2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1763.93
B1 White Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2091.06
B2 White Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2091.06
B3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2091.06
B4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2091.06
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2105.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2088.97
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2214.47
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2066.22
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2462.07
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2082.65
6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2608.74
7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1760.24
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2090.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2080.70
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2031.34
3 White Draw Piik Sander 1930.70
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2044.92
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2228.18
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2259.71
7 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2134.16
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 2073.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Savik Aki 1777.94
2 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2619.02
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2511.65
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2338.91
5 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1947.98
6 Black Loss Karlsson Martin 1927.85
7 White Draw Fanell Jan 1983.82
8 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2503.80
9 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2305.45
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2045.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2514.73
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2405.69
3 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1997.90
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1984.40
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 1863.51
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.44
7 Black Loss Huang Xiuyi 2128.54
8 White Win Tiivel Siim 1872.46
9 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1906.80
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2039.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2019.87
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2029.42
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2300.41
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2097.16
6 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1904.69
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1857.52
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2039.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.40
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.75
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2028.58
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 1908.86
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2169.02
6 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2102.24
7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2018.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2038.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2031.92
B3 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1971.78
B4 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2009.96
B5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2178.74
B6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2536.85
B7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2168.13
B8 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2231.31
B9 White Win Olumets Erko 2096.92
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2037.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2069.49
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2536.19
3 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2192.06
4 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1739.00
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 1995.47
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 2020.48
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Murumaa Magnus 1808.99
1 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2002.10
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1627.60
1 Black Loss Rumberg Kaarel 1844.29
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1627.60
2 White Draw Viljamaa Ingvar 2002.10
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1808.99
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1981.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.15
2 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.15
3 Black Loss Narva Mai 2146.15
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2012-11-18 Rating 1973.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Theimer Joachim 1846.95
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.67
4 White Win Karlsson Martin 1927.18
5 Black Draw Levinson Bjorn 1894.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1954.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1994.67
B3 Black Draw Yakushkin Nikolay 1903.19
B4 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2036.49
B5 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.61
B6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2515.63
B7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.25
B8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2096.08
B9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2123.33
B10 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2065.85
B11 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2166.25
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1952.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2357.90
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1625.33
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2060.95
4 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2168.61
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2371.34
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1914.58
7 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2083.64
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
Date 2012-05-18 Rating 1948.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2058.47
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2366.86
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2022.19
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2058.47
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2366.86
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2022.19
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2058.47
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2366.86
3 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2022.19
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2058.47
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2366.86
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2022.19
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1933.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Staub Rain 1886.41
2 Black Draw Staub Rain 1886.41
3 White Win Staub Rain 1886.41
4 White Win Staub Rain 1886.41
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1919.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Martin 1924.93
2 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2335.99
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2413.53
4 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1924.42
5 White Loss Levinson Bjorn 1908.28
6 White Loss Fanell Jan 1997.79
7 White Loss Sjostedt Hans 1998.28
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1919.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2080.57
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1821.86
3 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2465.71
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1831.92
5 Black Draw Holtsman Kris 1924.41
6 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 1977.15
7 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1782.40
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1912.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.48
B3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2025.63
B4 White Win Reimann Margus 1635.32
B5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2371.70
B7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1963.87
B10 White Loss Staub Rain 1893.10
b4 White Win Reimann Margus 1635.32
b6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2543.65
b8 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2046.84
b11 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2457.63