Makhina Alla

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1656.17, Rank: 880

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2022-02-27

Top rating: 1826.70 (2016-01-05)

Games: 244, Wins: 52, Draws: 11, Losses: 181

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 39, Gy5: 82

The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1656.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2166.27
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1961.51
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2228.44
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2493.70
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1984.75
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2142.44
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.19
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2341.40
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.02
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1664.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.86
3 Black Loss Andreev Sergey 1934.98
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2156.72
5 White Loss Voronina Lyubov 1844.67
6 Black Loss Park Jong hyun 1934.47
7 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1846.50
8 White Loss Kim Kang-Hyeon 1860.03
9 White Win Danilin Fedor 1735.58
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1665.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2088.57
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1957.91
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2175.36
5 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1787.06
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1955.53
7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2115.93
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2137.56
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1678.65
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oberle Henri 1656.69
3 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1747.78
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2436.84
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.58
6 White Win Sanuesa Emir 1736.00
7 White Draw Cheng Seng Hei 1756.09
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1677.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Xun 2381.40
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1983.11
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2151.75
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1794.06
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1905.32
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2202.07
7 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1499.95
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1940.12
9 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1920.33
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1681.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2094.78
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2318.60
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1969.16
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1886.88
6 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1799.74
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2133.19
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1684.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1862.49
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1756.30
3 White Win Popova Maria 1672.22
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1759.39
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1960.35
6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1848.94
7 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1767.33
8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1727.29
9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1696.17
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1704.95
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw Novikova Daria 1977.71
EF2 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981.15
EF3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1980.19
EF4 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.65
EF5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2302.08
EF6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.89
EF7 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1748.62
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2103.71
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1774.69
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1727.01
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss Liu Xun 2406.33
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2302.09
E10 White Loss Stulova Darya 1998.80
EF1 White Loss Stulova Darya 1998.80
EF2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1865.68
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2133.80
EF4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2302.09
EF5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1912.68
EF6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2091.66
EF7 White Loss Liu Xun 2406.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1781.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1907.57
2 White Win Popova Veronika 1569.08
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1704.27
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1819.30
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2135.35
6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1763.38
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1656.56
8 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1898.58
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2105.49
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1787.41
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kokrani Urania 1633.83
EF2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.14
EF3 Black Loss Bojga Maria 1804.45
EF4 White Loss Mihailidi Kristina 1853.34
EF5 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1776.02
EF7 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1576.05
EF8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2121.24
EF9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2126.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1806.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2286.89
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.05
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2065.67
4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1752.25
5 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2103.71
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2161.22
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1885.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1826.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2455.56
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1745.67
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2320.68
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1768.89
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2079.29
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1583.33
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2074.57
8 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1709.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1825.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Veronika 1593.66
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2315.53
3 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1740.39
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1695.77
5 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1891.45
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1865.44
7 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1764.89
8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1854.30
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.83
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1961.52
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1809.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.47
AD1 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2363.81
AD2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2238.78
AD3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.17
AD4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2281.35
AD5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.73
AD6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2567.45
AD7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2368.74
AD8 White Loss Liu Xun 2355.98
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2482.93
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1809.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2070.99
2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1964.66
4 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2037.18
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1684.55
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1918.32
7 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1785.06
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1809.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1707.59
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1981.25
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2136.31
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1535.55
5 White Loss Pozderova Elina 1983.09
5 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2123.91
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1804.74
7 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1732.01
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1787.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.25
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2363.71
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2203.09
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1995.48
6 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2429.45
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2368.03
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.25
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2363.71
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2203.09
12 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1995.48
13 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2429.45
14 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2368.03
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1788.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2245.97
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2385.42
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1972.96
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1780.44
5 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1950.97
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2363.83
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.22
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2315.24
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.79
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1789.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2368.48
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2111.62
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2555.61
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.89
5 White Draw Sadelov Igor 1966.09
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2530.62
7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2139.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1788.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2298.98
2 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1647.95
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2536.54
4 White Loss Novozhilova Polina 1777.97
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1844.44
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2050.93
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1838.70
8 White Draw Novikova Daria 1841.73
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1966.38
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1785.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2370.93
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2361.24
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2288.28
4 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1947.76
5 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 1963.40
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1958.35
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1893.07
8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2010.97
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.83
10 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.40
11 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2023.34
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1786.84
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2321.97
E2 White Loss Zhukova Alexandra 1840.68
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2398.91
E4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1944.87
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2348.82
E6 White Loss Narva Mai 2127.37
E7 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2006.81
E8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2238.99
E9 White Loss Stulova Darya 1986.91
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1786.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2279.32
2 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2026.93
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 1998.13
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2080.35
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1861.64
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1946.56
7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1979.46
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1839.66
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.32
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1777.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1947.54
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2296.72
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2402.27
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 1958.28
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2127.82
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2303.23
8 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1588.60
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1935.21
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2307.26
11 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2234.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1777.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2284.83
2 White Win Mikryukova Diana 1671.84
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.39
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1993.08
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 1983.65
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1832.09
7 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1723.36
8 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1738.83
9 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1808.10
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1780.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2324.96
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2159.00
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1896.23
4 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1867.83
5 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1775.29
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2269.51
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 1935.40
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2036.95
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1869.81
10 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1930.39
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1982.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1784.07
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2229.11
E2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.19
E3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2012.63
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2241.84
E5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.02
E7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.19
E8 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2012.63
E9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2241.84
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.02