Makhina Alla, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Makhina Alla

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1678.36, Std: 106.24, Rank: 926

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2022-02-27

Top rating: 1841.72 (2016-01-05)

Games: 244, Wins: 52, Draws: 11, Losses: 181

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 73

The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1678.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2198.18
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.87
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2256.09
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2517.96
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2007.39
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2151.72
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2194.25
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.75
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2240.58
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1686.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.05
3 Black Loss Andreev Sergey 1950.40
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2191.75
5 White Loss Voronina Lyubov 1863.36
6 Black Loss Park Jong hyun 1946.70
7 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1872.88
8 White Loss Kim Kang-Hyeon 1878.81
9 White Win Danilin Fedor 1823.23
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1686.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2107.90
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1962.74
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2201.66
5 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1806.03
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1977.60
7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2134.99
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2164.25
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1699.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oberle Henri 1665.82
3 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1772.77
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2424.93
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2166.41
6 White Win Sanuesa Emir 1748.92
7 White Draw Cheng Seng Hei 1774.30
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1697.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Xun 2400.83
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2001.18
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2170.38
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1812.09
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1915.70
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2222.59
7 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1515.15
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1957.88
9 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1942.24
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1700.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2113.52
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2338.73
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1989.67
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1898.76
6 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1818.14
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2154.89
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1704.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1883.63
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1776.65
3 White Win Popova Maria 1693.72
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1783.03
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1981.27
6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1868.41
7 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1788.12
8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1746.15
9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1722.20
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1723.43
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw Novikova Daria 1995.66
EF2 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1998.57
EF3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2000.38
EF4 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1641.59
EF5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2320.31
EF6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.44
EF7 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1766.81
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2121.88
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1791.81
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1744.63
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss Liu Xun 2423.10
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.84
E10 White Loss Stulova Darya 2017.76
EF1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2017.76
EF2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1883.21
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2151.62
EF4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.84
EF5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.66
EF6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2110.72
EF7 White Loss Liu Xun 2423.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1797.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1928.05
2 White Win Popova Veronika 1586.42
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1720.56
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1833.10
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2152.34
6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1779.62
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1670.80
8 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1912.39
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2122.54
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1803.28
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kokrani Urania 1643.68
EF2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.68
EF3 Black Loss Bojga Maria 1815.34
EF4 White Loss Mihailidi Kristina 1863.54
EF5 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1787.26
EF7 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1587.60
EF8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2137.57
EF9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2143.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1822.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2304.72
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1764.63
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2082.56
4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1771.32
5 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2120.80
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.86
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1901.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1841.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2474.26
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1759.31
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2339.03
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1782.63
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2096.19
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1600.19
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.40
8 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1722.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1839.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Veronika 1610.66
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2333.63
3 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1754.54
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1710.01
5 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1903.63
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1880.35
7 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1778.75
8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1863.96
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2097.06
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1976.32
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1823.91
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2625.70
AD1 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2384.80
AD2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.48
AD3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.10
AD4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2306.58
AD5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.21
AD6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2589.20
AD7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.89
AD8 White Loss Liu Xun 2371.23
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2503.49
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1823.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2088.01
2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1980.75
4 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2052.83
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.03
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1933.36
7 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.39
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1823.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1720.42
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1995.81
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2153.52
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1549.78
5 White Loss Pozderova Elina 1997.99
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2141.12
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1818.76
7 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1745.74
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1800.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.05
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2227.22
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
6 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.20
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.05
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2227.22
12 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
13 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
14 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.20
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1801.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2268.61
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2404.79
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1988.11
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.29
5 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1966.53
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.29
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.56
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.85
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2240.15
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1801.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2394.28
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2125.85
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2583.17
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.63
5 White Draw Sadelov Igor 1984.04
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2558.24
7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2155.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1801.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2313.51
2 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1658.88
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2564.40
4 White Loss Novozhilova Polina 1788.86
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1856.06
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2060.63
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1851.27
8 White Draw Novikova Daria 1852.30
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1982.99
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1797.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2399.22
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2381.00
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2302.96
4 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1963.07
5 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 1977.03
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1972.71
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1904.34
8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2021.79
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2234.02
10 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2095.20
11 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2040.87
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1797.45
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.59
E2 White Loss Zhukova Alexandra 1853.79
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2420.39
E4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.48
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2368.39
E6 White Loss Narva Mai 2144.48
E7 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2022.85
E8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.15
E9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2004.85
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1796.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2293.47
2 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2034.11
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2007.81
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2091.21
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1871.18
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1959.90
7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1984.70
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1834.73
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1856.41
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1786.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1962.24
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.98
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.89
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 1973.79
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2154.97
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2323.95
8 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1598.58
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1947.44
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2325.72
11 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2256.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1785.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2306.54
2 White Win Mikryukova Diana 1649.96
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2414.80
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1993.98
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 1991.60
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1838.60
7 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1690.81
8 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1703.89
9 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1790.06
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1788.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2355.94
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2185.11
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1906.28
4 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.20
5 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1782.96
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2291.91
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 1949.07
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2041.37
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1871.42
10 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1955.26
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1981.33
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1792.30
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2243.74
E2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2377.09
E3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2029.32
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2265.19
E5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58
E7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2377.09
E8 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2029.32
E9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2265.19
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58