Narva Mart, Estonia - Renju Rating

Narva Mart

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2130.64, Std: 149.89, Rank: 409

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2130.64 (2019-11-17)

Games: 289, Wins: 134, Draws: 6, Losses: 149

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 22

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2130.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1909.96
2 Black Win Karlsson Laura 1581.58
3 Black Win Widman Linnea 2011.26
4 Black Win Tambla Hendrik 2000.11
5 Black Win Ilu Timo 2445.57
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2300.23
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2078.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2006.75
C2 White Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1625.56
C3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2228.72
C4 Black Win Aitenov Arnat 1471.79
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2089.54
C6 Black Win Roginski Roman 1899.62
C7 Black Win Issagaliyev Abay 1604.46
C8 White Loss Zhao Yun 2424.98
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2071.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1733.42
B1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1892.21
B2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2130.05
B3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1922.76
B4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2022.62
B5 White Win Lääne Rauno 1949.26
B6 White Win Koni Kirke 2014.03
B7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1892.21
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2062.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2535.20
3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1782.08
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2205.16
6 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2275.52
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2057.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.19
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1936.21
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2350.68
4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1907.82
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1782.31
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2291.87
7 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1922.89
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2032.98
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1899.52
B2 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1748.21
B3 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1917.13
B4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1683.08
B5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1939.64
B6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.50
B7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1924.09
D1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1860.99
D1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1860.99
D2 White Win Möller Andrus 1800.63
D3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1784.30
D4 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1917.13
D5 White Win Gromov Ivan 1673.97
D6 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1930.82
D7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1976.93
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2012.92
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2007.51
C2 White Loss Piik Sander 2139.25
C3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2011.67
C5 Black Win Binihakis Michail 1893.69
C6 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1741.42
C7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1911.01
C8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2230.89
C9 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2211.41
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2009.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2004.23
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2148.70
3 White Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1706.38
4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1894.15
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2550.95
6 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.91
7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1919.82
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 1983.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.79
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2298.57
3 White Win Varind Taavi 1568.86
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1977.03
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2040.69
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2019.05
7 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 1900.20
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1981.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2202.32
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2256.45
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1764.33
5 White Win Florentzson Adam 1657.66
6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1967.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1709.96
A2 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2438.67
A3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2542.29
A4 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1962.89
A5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2233.69
A6 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2114.89
A7 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1879.87
A8 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1924.91
A8 Black Loss Soosaar Carlos 1761.93
A10 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.60
A11 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1901.91
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1968.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1881.59
B2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1771.69
B2 White Draw Koni Kirke 1923.66
B3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1884.74
B4 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1990.29
B5 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1804.75
B6 White Draw Koni Kirke 1923.66
B7 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1902.28
C1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1834.51
C2 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1822.75
C3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1935.56
C4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1923.66
C5 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1990.29
C7 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1763.14
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1967.93
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1770.95
B2 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1928.18
B3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1921.79
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1932.31
B6 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1883.87
B7 White Loss Pukk Martin 1583.77
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1952.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Averina Anna 1738.78
2 White Win Sadova Taisia 2032.68
3 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1628.84
4 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2129.19
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2086.52
6 Black Win Klochkov Mihail 1808.17
7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1948.47
8 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1834.58
9 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1620.19
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1945.60
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1995.84
B2 Black Loss Piik Sander 2043.50
B3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2023.32
B4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.88
B5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.09
B6 White Win Kolk Mari 1897.68
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1939.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2303.29
2 White Loss Lind Björn 2361.23
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2392.88
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1878.16
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1991.64
F1 White Win Koni Kirke 1878.16
F2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1764.43
F3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1733.55
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1931.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.05
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2280.07
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2113.24
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1724.82
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2223.57
6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.38
7 White Loss Raag Ardi 1985.99
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1915.46
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1734.70
B2 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1830.66
B3 White Loss Koni Kirke 1866.24
B4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1694.85
B5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1963.58
B6 Black Win Möller Andrus 1747.36
B7 White Win Kilk Oliver 1878.81
C1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1747.36
C2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1863.91
C3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1694.85
C4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1830.66
C5 White Loss Koni Kirke 1866.24
C6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1894.56
C7 Black Draw Tiivel Siim 1935.47
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1905.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.25
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1859.25
4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.25
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1859.25
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1904.74
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Teyyar Selim 1885.00
C2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1759.97
C3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1856.99
C4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2092.04
C5 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1613.19
C6 White Loss Raag Ardi 1955.09
C7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1940.15
C8 Black Win Erman Deniz Kaan 1941.05
C9 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2366.08
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1886.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Laur Ingel 1540.64
2 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1704.01
3 Black Win Varind Taavi 1566.26
4 White Loss Piik Sander 1962.02
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1825.92
6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1860.34
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2097.01
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 1885.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2065.20
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2179.81
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2096.81
5 White Win Piik Sander 1959.56
6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2000.57
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2226.86
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1886.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2174.49
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1984.08
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1910.88
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1668.07
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2096.39
6 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2291.82
7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.09
8 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1999.30
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1877.53
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1999.01
C2 White Loss Shao Zequan 1954.00
C4 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1825.57
C5 White Loss Tao Junji 2102.86
C8 Black Loss Zheng Xinrui 1938.11
C9 White Win Makhin Matvei 1739.65
C10 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2096.79
C11 White Loss Piik Sander 1934.91
c7 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.49
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1877.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1760.63
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2396.01
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2078.76
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2084.26
5 Black Win Raag Ardi 1860.32
6 White Win Örd Laura 1699.21
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1996.30
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1876.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2078.48
2 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1855.59
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1739.82
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2013.49
5 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1920.10
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2109.16
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2125.35
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1858.96
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2051.33
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2051.33
A3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2051.33
A4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2051.33
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1819.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2354.88
2 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1904.75
4 Black Loss Popova Daria 1772.44
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.44
6 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2043.08
7 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1757.36
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1818.91
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1721.78
C2 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2079.11
C3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2070.90
C4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1634.77
C5 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1649.86
C6 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1804.78
C8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.27
C9 White Loss Piik Sander 1932.56
C10 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 1980.16
C11 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1767.13
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1821.50
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1809.05
Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1809.05
Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1627.66
Black Win Rumberg Kaarel 1844.34
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1627.66
2 Black Loss Rumberg Kaarel 1844.34
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 1826.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1974.54
2 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1974.54
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1974.54
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1836.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2109.96
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1931.45
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2085.96
4 White Loss Kolk Paul 2161.11
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1734.06
7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1742.99
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2415.93
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1836.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1619.37
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1619.37
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1619.37
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1838.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1972.12
2 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 1996.69
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.21
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1764.03
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2378.53
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2493.28
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2095.38
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1839.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1716.89
2 Black Win Piik Sander 1889.78
3 Black Loss Narva Mai 2147.18
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2073.47
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 2040.89
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2180.43
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2181.89
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1830.95
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1995.36
C2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2060.72
C3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1817.68
C4 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1876.80
C5 White Win Georgiev Filip 1772.96
C6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1955.93
C7 White Loss Pestov Arseni 1982.95
C9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2300.09
C10 White Loss Fridman Mikhail 1839.95
C11 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1821.11
C12 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1913.08
C13 Black Loss Bazalisky Artyomi 1713.22
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1828.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.47
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2367.09
3 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 1998.14
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2058.80
5 White Loss Piik Sander 1880.73
6 Black Loss Narva Mai 2141.69
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2139.61
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1831.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 1980.97
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2501.32
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.49
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2046.39
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1882.43
7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1785.33
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1831.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1782.46
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2044.92
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.55
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1919.11