Piik Sander, Estonia - Renju Rating

Piik Sander

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2209.23, Std: 107.09, Rank: 314

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2022-12-30

Top rating: 2240.16 (2018-07-01)

Games: 457, Wins: 197, Draws: 45, Losses: 215

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 160

Tallinn Open 2022
Date 2022-12-30 Rating 2209.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2357.99
B2 Black Win Sepman Siim 1853.55
B3 Black Win Saard Sergo 1672.73
B4 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1824.46
B5 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1519.54
B6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2314.27
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2201.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 1992.67
2 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1839.74
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2549.51
4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2318.65
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2342.68
6 White Draw Gromov Danila 2396.23
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2508.90
8 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2224.82
9 White Win Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2203.32
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2197.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2157.25
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2109.26
3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1927.65
4 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1938.86
5 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2218.94
6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2122.01
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2295.41
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2197.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1812.52
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2547.97
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2121.93
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2051.93
5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1938.73
6 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1643.00
7 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 1942.76
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2194.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1787.63
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1962.21
B3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1889.67
B4 White Win Roginski Roman 1905.15
B5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2171.89
B6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2301.16
B7 White Win Väljataga Paul 2257.82
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2193.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1635.43
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.34
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2266.93
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2280.26
5 Black Loss Andersson Tord 2208.46
6 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1816.91
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1952.49
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2201.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2296.91
2 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2514.15
3 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2478.89
4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2125.72
5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1806.81
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2267.21
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2174.82
9 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2136.43
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2204.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2563.92
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.94
3 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1982.27
4 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2141.87
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2172.45
6 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2297.04
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2204.64
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2312.37
AB2 Black Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2466.61
AB3 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1829.36
AB4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2563.67
AB5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2171.79
AB6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2547.87
AB7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2118.33
AB8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2616.80
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2209.11
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1974.20
A2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2291.71
A4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2158.67
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2149.95
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2210.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1742.24
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2543.22
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2031.74
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1968.11
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2156.53
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2219.03
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw Koni Kirke 2083.30
4 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1951.93
5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.61
6 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2358.47
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2036.39
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2221.84
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2566.02
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2352.69
5 White Win Savik Aki 1737.25
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2172.86
8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1641.30
9 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2482.59
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2222.57
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2422.42
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2705.93
A3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2297.66
A5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2366.03
A6 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.84
A7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2281.83
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2226.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2545.37
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1776.82
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2602.83
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2286.30
6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1952.14
7 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2099.56
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2228.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1602.33
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1878.17
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2363.18
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.96
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2148.49
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1744.28
7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2111.32
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2236.32
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Roginski Roman 1899.94
C2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2089.92
C3 Black Loss Kang Zheming 2582.42
C4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1948.70
C5 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2179.91
C6 White Loss Zhao Yun 2425.21
C7 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2175.40
C8 White Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1625.73
C9 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2229.12
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2239.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2223.48
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2522.68
A3 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2101.61
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2303.13
A5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2239.48
A6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2354.85
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2540.72
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2240.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2616.73
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.06
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2431.45
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1975.92
5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2353.70
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2520.27
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2294.06
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2237.51
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2606.49
10 White Loss Oll Aivo 2715.06
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2238.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2461.60
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2370.21
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2586.59
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2275.39
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2641.92
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2619.72
7 Black Loss Cao Dong 2731.49
8 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2598.57
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2619.72
10 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2275.39
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2238.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 1961.85
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2308.49
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2505.76
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2295.20
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2304.16
6 White Win Koni Kirke 2028.78
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2046.73
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2237.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2101.77
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2502.36
3 White Win Raag Ardi 2092.37
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2295.74
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2235.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2002.41
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2002.41
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2002.41
F1 Black Win Purk Tauri 2349.74
F2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2349.74
F3 Black Win Purk Tauri 2349.74
F4 White Draw Purk Tauri 2349.74
F5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2349.74
F6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2349.74
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2220.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2351.45
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2622.14
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2576.37
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2296.57
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2140.55
6 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2289.69
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2357.85
8 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2736.89
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2211.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2595.67
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2293.59
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2284.93
4 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2298.31
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.42
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2015.45
7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1911.41
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2205.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2564.41
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2474.97
5 White Loss Narva Mart 2062.34
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2009.04
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2208.79
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2197.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2294.78
2 White Draw Sonina Marina 1886.27
3 White Win Moisto Mairon 1907.81
4 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2219.07
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2177.69
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.68
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.36
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2161.45
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2203.75
A2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.75
A3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.21
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2257.73
A5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.40
A6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.31
A7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.09
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2139.17
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2151.53
C1 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1968.91
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 2013.03
C3 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1968.91
C4 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2049.92
C5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2211.67
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.46
C7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2007.66
C8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2249.20
C9 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1741.52
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2105.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2261.67
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2121.28
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1961.17
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1987.14
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1877.00
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.03
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2103.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2616.93
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2649.16
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2305.52
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2577.93
5 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.37
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2593.06
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2101.58
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sepman Siim 1916.31
B2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2124.23
B3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.97
B4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1872.24
B5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2127.15
B6 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.16
B7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1954.63
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2094.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1862.64
2 White Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2041.01
3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1900.36
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2298.69
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.63
6 Black Win Varind Taavi 1568.95
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1977.12
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2092.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2525.78
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1905.01
3 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2307.26
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2503.67
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2298.38
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2337.01
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2069.99
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Purk Tauri 2323.17
A2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2112.34
A3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2115.08
A4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2177.16
A5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.46
A6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2296.37
A7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2172.28
A8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.68
A9 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2176.98
A10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2541.20
A11 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2096.43
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2061.08
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2540.09
A2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2040.55
A3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2130.49
A5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.33
A6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1995.58
A7 Black Draw Tiivel Siim 1927.19
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2052.86
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.63
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.63
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2047.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berezin Roman 2473.48
2 Black Loss Narva Mai 2126.24
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2179.52
4 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1794.45
5 Black Draw Brezgin Nikita 1960.27
7 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2115.19
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2047.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.18
2 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.18
3 White Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.18
4 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.18
5 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1987.18
F1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2214.30
F2 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2214.30
F3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2214.30
F4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2214.30
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2044.36
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Koni Lee 1631.11
B2 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1783.88
B3 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1532.61
B4 White Win Murro Ketlin 1696.40
B5 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1888.36
B6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1895.44
B7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1783.14
B8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1902.05
B9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1760.13
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2043.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2616.91
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2537.59
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1881.09
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2187.89
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.23
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2663.96
7 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2675.00
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.79
9 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2191.41
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2043.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1897.81
B2 White Win Narva Mart 1945.68
B3 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2097.53
B4 White Draw Raag Ardi 1995.04
B5 White Win Ikla Markus 2105.51
B6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2023.28
B7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2121.71
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2019.00
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2282.09
A2 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2205.64
A3 White Draw Raag Ardi 1972.86
A4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2105.07
A5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.98
A6 White Draw Tiivel Tuuli 1988.21
A7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2285.20
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2015.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2255.33
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2749.94
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1858.36
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1933.33
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.40
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1799.39
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2005.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1956.47
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2197.09
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 1956.47
2 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2197.09
3 White Win Raag Ardi 1956.47
3 Black Win Orlov Denis 2197.09
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2197.09
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2197.09
6 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2197.09
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2003.53
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1613.32
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2092.16
C3 White Win Teyyar Selim 1885.09
C4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1760.13
C5 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2366.18
C6 Black Loss Erman Deniz Kaan 1941.14
C7 White Win Toprak Sarp Firat 1709.67
C8 White Win Pukk Oskar 1686.73
C9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2045.31
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 1997.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2262.34
3 White Draw Ikla Markus 2090.92
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.48
5 White Draw Holtsman Kris 2010.25
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2525.06
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1962.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1671.84
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.59
3 White Draw Örd Laura 1705.46
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1886.23
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2097.13
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2097.13
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.03
7 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2001.39
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 1959.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2179.93
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2272.07
4 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2065.38
5 Black Loss Narva Mart 1886.09
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2096.94
7 White Win Tamm Peeter 1637.32
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1954.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2323.57
2 White Draw Raag Ardi 1915.72
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1999.45
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1838.75
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1859.37
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1668.19
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1966.43
8 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1696.72
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1943.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.74
2 Black Win Örd Laura 1701.30
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2247.88
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2000.26
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1686.66
6 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1873.88
7 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1777.89
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1935.03
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Fridman Mikhail 1825.70
C2 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1762.28
C3 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 1999.15
C4 White Loss Tao Junji 2103.07
C5 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1850.46
C6 Black Loss Shao Zequan 1954.11
C7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1739.82
C8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2020.96
C9 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.70
C11 Black Win Narva Mart 1877.65
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1933.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2255.60
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2084.47
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1996.44
4 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1546.05
5 Black Win Berg Brigite-Christine 1756.20
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1824.04
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2111.31
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1933.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2136.69
2 Black Win Popova Daria 1806.18
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2109.27
4 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1760.64
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2153.91
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2084.06
7 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1855.79
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1931.04
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.43
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1809.62
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1772.39
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.29
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1832.92
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2075.28
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1925.81
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1921.45
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1921.45
B3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1921.45
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1930.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1892.67
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.86
3 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2090.60
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2260.10
5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2068.68
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2031.55
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2214.15
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1929.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1801.60
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2251.61
3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1883.88
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1991.80
6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1908.76
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2085.12
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1932.70
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2079.36
C2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2071.07
C3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1721.90
C4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1804.90
C5 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1968.61
C6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1767.26
C7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1875.48
C8 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1719.25
C9 Black Win Narva Mart 1819.05
C10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2353.57
C11 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1662.00
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1932.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2002.55
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2192.28
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2010.58
4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1785.94
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2097.50
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1934.64
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1756.90
A4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1897.82
A5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.79
A7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1756.90
A9 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1897.82
A10 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.79
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1933.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2628.76
A2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1972.85
A3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2217.90
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2061.30
A5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2193.09
A6 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.98
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2172.54
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1900.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1842.50
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1842.50
3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1842.50
4 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1842.50
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1889.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1839.41
3 White Loss Jürman Kristiina 1717.82
4 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1801.26
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1830.09
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 1962.81
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1929.39
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1880.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 1998.30
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2139.84
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1946.26
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.60
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1828.59
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2058.96
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2031.63
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1892.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2045.07
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2408.25
4 Black Win Nurk Paul 1657.35
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1822.05
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1924.61