Moor Karl-Mattias

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2144.86, Rank: 360

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 2157.83 (2019-11-17)

Games: 495, Wins: 198, Draws: 10, Losses: 287

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 38, Gy5: 218

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2144.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1790.19
2 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2451.39
3 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2017.37
4 White Loss Ling Shijie 2396.12
5 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2339.04
6 Black Win Wang Miao 2001.49
7 White Loss Tao Junji 2246.71
8 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2120.80
9 White Loss Ikla Markus 2276.55
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2144.89
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2018.38
A2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.46
A3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2541.39
A4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2500.98
A5 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2212.56
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2138.45
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Chow I Hin 1458.80
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2136.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2516.00
2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2291.78
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1981.50
4 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2082.16
5 Black Draw Pestov Arseni 2134.71
6 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2086.11
7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2347.65
8 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1918.23
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2217.48
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2137.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2175.51
2 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1908.52
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2200.06
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2283.33
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2083.46
6 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1924.94
7 Black Draw Koni Kirke 2102.18
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2137.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1745.33
2 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1720.64
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2452.90
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 1919.27
5 White Loss Lents Johann 2484.16
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1922.48
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2516.62
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2157.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Barinov Rendom 1836.48
B2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1807.67
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 2101.22
B5 White Win Lääne Rauno 2074.35
B6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2282.82
B7 White Win Olumets Erko 2154.24
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2157.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karlsson Irene 2093.60
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2368.57
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2492.14
4 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2314.37
5 White Loss Gardstrom Petter 2614.21
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1810.04
7 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2291.94
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2019-10-21 Rating 2157.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2067.84
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2589.22
3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2290.96
4 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1719.79
F1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2067.84
F2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2067.84
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2156.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sun In 2354.25
2 Black Win Kim Su Chan 2281.10
3 White Loss Jang Won-cheol 2352.21
4 Black Loss Zajk Michal 2294.35
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2493.06
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2293.72
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2181.28
8 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2062.28
9 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2409.37
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2154.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2122.99
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2445.94
3 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2278.80
4 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.97
5 White Win Piik Sander 2184.54
6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2105.56
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2153.45
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2407.30
AB2 White Win Dincer Emre 1693.06
AB3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.34
AB4 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2122.04
AB5 White Loss Piik Sander 2185.00
AB6 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1560.00
AB7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2541.16
AB8 White Win Kirli Mert 1466.15
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2140.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2131.80
A4 White Loss Piik Sander 2189.79
A5 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2338.16
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2138.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1946.64
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2342.21
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2450.89
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2191.70
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2132.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2691.42
2 White Win Koni Kirke 2070.76
4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2267.68
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2279.90
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2523.00
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.62
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2584.07
9 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2026.79
10 White Loss Purk Tauri 2341.43
11 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2338.88
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2126.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2016.40
2 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2263.78
3 White Win Orlov Denis 2141.35
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2248.49
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2278.75
6 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2339.10
7 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1935.42
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2119.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Morozov Egor 2171.08
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2352.41
3 Black Win Lents Johann 2495.77
4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2263.65
5 White Win Kolk Mari 1850.88
7 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2242.53
8 White Win Burtsev Peter 2101.22
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2450.87
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2116.85
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Burtsev Peter 2098.87
B2 White Loss Sonina Marina 1932.67
B3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1757.70
B4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2143.32
B5 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1796.32
B6 Black Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1812.59
B7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1928.18
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2107.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2266.46
2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2054.27
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2004.59
5 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1718.47
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2100.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2238.21
3 Black Win Pukk Martin 1646.72
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2342.17
5 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2329.27
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1939.22
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2529.61
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2093.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mikael 1661.21
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2656.55
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1936.60
4 White Loss Raag Ardi 2130.40
5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1859.85
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2039.40
7 White Draw Piik Sander 2210.40
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2066.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2324.56
B2 White Win Lohmus Kristofer 2311.25
B3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.45
B4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2172.12
B5 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2285.47
B7 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2437.35
B8 Black Loss Mao Weiming 2169.35
B9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2272.72
B10 Black Loss Kang Tingrui 2331.22
B11 Black Loss Zhan Liyang 2070.71
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2058.42
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2335.86
A2 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2304.45
A3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.42
A4 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2103.25
A5 White Win Koni Kirke 2019.90
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1967.53
A7 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2129.51
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2055.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.17
3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2500.78
4 White Win Makarov Pavel 2524.33
5 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2586.65
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2219.46
7 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.86
8 White Win Koni Kirke 2019.61
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2410.92
10 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2156.44
11 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2135.53
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2028.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2011.37
2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1943.62
3 White Win Lohmus Kristofer 2291.76
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.63
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2276.49
6 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2286.28
7 White Loss Piik Sander 2220.01
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2024.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2277.05
2 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2083.37
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2483.28
4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2285.91
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2181.01
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2016.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.23
2 White Draw Rahumagi Brenet 2284.23
3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.23
4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.23
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2007.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2332.82
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1903.33
3 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2075.40
4 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1927.04
5 White Loss Heidmets Mark 1991.28
6 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2279.17
7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1998.36
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2002.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1751.19
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1905.91
B3 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1714.84
B4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1997.09
B5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1875.54
B6 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1716.31
B7 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1682.96
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 1997.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2458.67
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1894.56
3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1926.75
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.06
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 1993.77
6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2193.19
7 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2281.08
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 1997.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2206.22
3 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2135.43
4 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1920.46
5 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1931.45
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1997.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2200.39
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1765.46
3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2265.65
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1919.12
5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1919.74
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2331.84
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1693.11
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1993.07
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2239.38
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2511.05
A3 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1982.46
A4 White Win Ikla Markus 2140.78
A5 White Loss Piik Sander 2143.87
A6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2174.49
A7 Black Win Raag Ardi 2014.93
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1990.53
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Narva Mart 1997.02
C2 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1953.77
C3 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2193.27
C4 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2054.03
C5 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2032.62
C6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2231.07
C7 White Draw Piik Sander 2121.83
C8 White Loss Ikla Markus 2134.07
C9 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2213.24
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 1987.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Narva Mart 1993.19
2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1893.85
3 White Win Karlsson Irene 2080.63
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1751.99
5 Black Loss Kolar Johan-Eerik 1692.23
6 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2510.34
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2131.40
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 1984.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2380.47
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2248.62
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1867.78
4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1877.19
5 White Loss Orlov Denis 2233.14
6 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2205.61
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2095.84
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 1973.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2530.70
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2243.55
4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2283.95
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2728.46
6 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2249.34
7 White Loss Koni Kirke 1950.42
8 Black Loss Lents Johann 2592.27
10 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2240.84
10 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2072.26
11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2364.24
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 1970.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2281.57
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1862.16
3 White Win Olumets Erko 2103.71
4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1944.72
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2088.87
6 White Loss Orlov Denis 2241.88
7 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2246.61
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1966.14
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Marina 1795.15
B3 White Win Piik Sander 2084.58
B4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2109.72
B5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2108.25
B6 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2025.92
B7 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1748.05
b2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1861.57
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 1960.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2280.59
2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1884.47
3 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1501.90
4 White Win Narva Mart 1967.74
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2002.04
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1847.51
7 White Win Piik Sander 2077.84
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1957.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2235.89
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1748.53
3 White Win Florentzson Adam 1636.50
5 Black Win Sulane Sander 1899.52
6 White Win Narva Mart 1965.45
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2184.65
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1926.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2054.63
A2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2211.91
A3 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2084.00
A4 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1747.47
A5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1863.46
A6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2024.82
A7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1885.67
A8 White Loss Piik Sander 2053.01
A9 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2098.22
A10 White Loss Narva Mart 1952.07
A11 White Win Tiivel Siim 1909.13
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1919.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1819.33
B2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1886.11
B3 White Loss Tonisson Trent Asso 1974.56
B4 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1720.92
B5 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1675.59
B6 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1792.12
B7 Black Win Koni Lee 1623.31
C1 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1720.92
C2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1869.37
C3 White Loss Narva Mart 1952.39
C4 White Win Parjasaar Elerin 1808.13
C5 White Win Koni Kirke 1907.78
C6 Black Win Tonisson Trent Asso 1974.56
C7 White Win Moller Andrus 1784.16
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1916.06
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Martin 1566.78
B2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1755.49
B3 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1912.43
B4 White Loss Narva Mart 1952.25
B5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1905.59
B6 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1868.54
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1906.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2265.44
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1898.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2414.60
2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2451.98
3 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1834.55
5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1795.61
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2424.30
7 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1779.31
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1897.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1776.75
2 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1776.75
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1776.75
6 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2250.12
F1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2090.17
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1885.97
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Moller Andrus 1768.80
B2 White Win Salumae Rasmus 1520.39
B3 Black Loss Murro Ketlin 1682.04
B4 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1872.30
B5 Black Win Koni Kirke 1879.77
B6 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1768.02
B7 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1744.87
B8 White Loss Piik Sander 2027.60
B9 White Win Koni Lee 1616.94
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 1883.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1513.57
2 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1513.57
3 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1513.57
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1882.15
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Raag Ardi 1978.09
B2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2080.17
B3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1881.63
B4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2104.24
B5 Black Win Narva Mart 1930.14
B6 White Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 1979.25
B7 White Win Sadova Taisia 2007.76
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1867.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2205.58
2 White Win Raag Ardi 1969.34
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.02
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2095.92
5 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1709.79
6 White Win Narva Mart 1916.06
7 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2260.53
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1848.19
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1815.96
B2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1719.88
B3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1843.81
B4 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1864.02
B5 Black Win Moller Andrus 1732.73
B6 White Win Pukk Oskar 1679.91
B7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1851.06
C1 White Win Kilk Oliver 1864.02
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 1900.21
C3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1920.03
C4 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1851.06
C6 Black Win Örd Laura 1685.37
C7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1719.88
c5 White Loss Kolk Mari 1878.69
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 1842.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2048.35
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1971.14
3 White Win Piik Sander 1998.93
4 Black Loss Jogimaa Carmen 1784.13
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1917.77
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2077.32
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1835.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pirn Rainer 1591.29
2 White Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1741.54
2 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1591.29
3 White Win Varind Taavi 1543.80
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1831.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1995.97
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1995.97
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1995.97
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1995.97
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1995.97
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 1827.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2177.20
2 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1920.55
3 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1702.81
4 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1585.45
5 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2143.85
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2243.47
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1811.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Muugamae Eric 1739.44
1 Black Win Varind Taavi 1551.41
2 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1739.44
2 Black Win Varind Taavi 1551.41
3 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1739.44
3 Black Loss Varind Taavi 1551.41
4 White Win Muugamae Eric 1739.44
4 White Win Varind Taavi 1551.41
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1739.44
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1810.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Varind Taavi 1551.90
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2080.37
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1844.98
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1656.97
5 White Loss Narva Mart 1871.07
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1946.11
7 White Draw Murumaa Mathias 1689.48
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1809.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2242.27
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1982.69
3 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2269.89
4 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1682.11
5 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2127.40
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2075.72
7 White Win Muugamae Eric 1729.58
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1950.93
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1794.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1634.79
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 1837.84
3 White Win Piik Sander 1915.80
4 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2137.34
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2059.16
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.33
7 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1785.49
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1783.06
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1782.05
A2 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1782.05
A3 Black Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1782.05
A4 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1782.05
B1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1883.16
B2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1883.16
B3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1883.16
B4 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1883.16
B5 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1883.16
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1770.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jogimaa Carmen 1736.51
2 White Loss Piik Sander 1916.26
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1977.41
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2063.81
5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1637.07
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1876.13
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2063.81
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1755.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1857.80
2 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2159.83
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2320.92
4 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1978.48
5 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1968.64
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 1972.25
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 1848.19
8 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2008.41
9 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1906.39
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1752.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kurgpold Reigo 1705.45
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 1982.14
C3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1966.53
C4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1860.74
C5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 1965.08
C6 White Loss Piik Sander 1918.98
C7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1634.90
C9 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1621.22
C10 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1894.53
C11 Black Win Narva Mart 1805.32
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1741.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 1973.73
A2 White Loss Piik Sander 1921.16
A3 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 1994.94
A4 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1698.44
A5 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.27
A6 White Loss Ikla Markus 1973.73
A7 White Loss Piik Sander 1921.16
A8 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 1994.94
A9 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1698.44
A10 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.27
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1728.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2096.67
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2737.48
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2352.50
4 Black Loss Asplund Bengt 2206.34
5 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1720.14
6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2069.45
7 Black Loss Narva Mart 1823.24
8 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1867.43
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1727.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2507.46
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2507.46
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2507.46
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1703.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1840.65
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2013.00
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2028.70
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1935.95
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1788.01
7 White Loss Savik Aki 1748.01
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1703.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2125.04
2 Black Loss Nurk Paul 1649.02
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1801.50
5 Black Loss Savik Aki 1747.44
6 Black Loss Xie Cun 2503.02
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1706.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2031.89
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2031.89
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2031.89
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1707.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2396.31
3 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2732.99
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1811.32
5 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1869.15
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1772.21
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2462.24
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1705.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.51
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1769.44
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1940.38
5 Black Loss Nurk Paul 1645.38
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1807.90
7 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1907.64