Nekrasov Denis

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2173.56, Rank: -

First game: 1999-11-20, Last game: 2010-05-20

Top rating: 2365.52 (2002-11-08)

Games: 138, Wins: 65, Draws: 11, Losses: 62

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Moscow Cup
Date 2010-05-20 Rating 2173.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makarov Sergey 2143.67
2 White Loss Makarov Sergey 2143.67
3 Black Win Makarov Sergey 2143.67
4 Black Loss Makarov Sergey 2143.67
Moscow Cup
Date 2009-06-07 Rating 2178.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arzumanov Sergey 2089.50
2 White Win Arzumanov Sergey 2089.50
5 White Win Suslov Sergey 2079.50
6 White Loss Suslov Sergey 2079.50
Moscow Open
Date 2008-06-15 Rating 2196.51
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Win Fomina Ksenia 1651.33
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2202.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2318.33
2 Black Draw Maximov Nikolay 2129.49
3 White Win Pestereva Maria 2215.71
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2207.03
5 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2190.43
6 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.35
7 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2474.80
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2394.36
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2463.23
10 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2491.49
11 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2305.19
12 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2233.21
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2198.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1713.05
2 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2464.87
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2264.50
4 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2473.85
5 Black Win Sulane Sander 2044.69
6 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.86
7 White Win Potlova Tatyana 2010.45
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2314.58
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2064.26
10 Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2143.82
11 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1694.38
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2218.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2313.24
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2475.81
5 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2202.31
13 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2332.29
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2266.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2623.91
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2464.91
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2152.28
4 Black Win Berezin Roman 2166.61
5 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2453.88
6 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2438.97
7 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2501.24
8 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2544.43
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2296.65
10 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2549.52
11 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2197.99
12 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2214.96
13 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2491.94
14 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2540.28
15 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2272.75
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2309.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2293.46
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2484.93
3 Black Draw Klimashin Alexander 2576.86
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2399.54
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2463.51
6 Black Win Drozdov Vladimir 2056.71
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2480.70
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2396.05
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2248.30
10 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2493.55
11 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2280.91
12 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2498.12
13 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2203.83
14 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2438.55
15 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2633.14
XXI Moscow championship - 2003
Date 2003-12-30 Rating 2315.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ritter Alexey 2357.89
3 Black Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2456.11
5 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2210.34
6 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2255.84
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2209.84
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2483.94
11 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2210.34
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2361.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2432.05
2 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2283.50
3 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2500.31
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30
5 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2434.39
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2351.52
7 Black Win Klimashin Alexander 2558.25
8 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2267.29
9 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2373.86
10 Black Win Chingin Konstantin 2610.06
11 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2421.84
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2365.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2157.78
2 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2562.24
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2129.45
4 Black Win Boikov Roman 2085.67
5 White Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2256.62
6 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 1955.84
7 White Win Soosõrv Ants 2444.42
8 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2411.15
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2422.51
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2432.79
11 White Win Lents Johann 2330.18
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2365.11
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2404.88
A2 Black Win Provorov Yury 2167.32
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2357.16
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2318.10
4 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2243.79
5 Black Win Osepjants Alexandr 1989.69
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2382.06
7 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2212.19
9 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2014.88
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2337.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Provorov Yury 2129.18
A2 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2562.14
A4 White Win Novikov Nikolay 2000.80
A6 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2541.55
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2329.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2150.86
3 Black Win Gross Anna 2129.44
4 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2366.15
5 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2174.03
6 White Win Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2294.41
8 White Draw Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2348.29
11 Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2171.91
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2327.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B3 Black Win Taimla Tunnet 2288.52
B4 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2198.43
B6 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 2058.94
B7 Black Win Lents Johann 2143.29
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2321.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2413.66
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2438.94
4 Black Win Krasnonosov Dmitry 2253.77
5 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2334.78
6 White Draw Barykin Victor 2317.41
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2188.00
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2337.07
9 Black Win Shatunov Alexander 1878.14
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2308.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2357.96
2 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47
3 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1974.92
4 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62
5 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00
6 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2144.03
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2402.01
9 White Win Ses Pavel 2297.57
10 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2034.60
11 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2529.45