Lebedeva Yelena

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2260.83, Rank: -

First game: 1994-08-20, Last game: 2003-11-11

Top rating: 2275.07 (2002-11-08)

Games: 126, Wins: 52, Draws: 12, Losses: 62

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2260.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lupin Aleksandr 1933.07
2 Black Loss Melnikova Alyona 2105.97
3 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2042.88
5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2479.07
6 Black Draw Durandin Kirill 2130.31
8 Black Win Sinyov Igor 2483.02
9 Black Draw Ses Pavel 2261.62
10 Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185.61
11 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2451.48
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2267.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2558.25
2 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2500.31
3 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2373.86
4 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2610.06
5 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2421.84
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2432.05
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2283.50
8 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2361.31
9 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30
10 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2434.39
11 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2351.52
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2275.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2146.09
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2444.42
3 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2058.01
4 Black Win Grishnin Stepan 2021.55
5 Black Loss Lents Johann 2330.18
6 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2145.12
7 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2366.81
8 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2432.79
9 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2562.24
10 White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2098.08
11 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2422.51
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2258.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2226.70
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2356.72
4 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2224.52
5 Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2086.46
6 White Win Yudina Maria 1975.89
7 Black Win Leshukova Anastasia 2147.77
9 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1944.82
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2191.39
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2052.61
C2 White Loss Kocheshkova Olga 1974.35
C3 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1917.73
C6 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2216.30
C8 White Loss Gross Anna 2137.26
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2187.01
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2209.47
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2171.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2150.86
3 Black Win Erenberg Yulia 1969.07
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2348.29
5 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21
6 Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2038.45
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2191.41
8 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83
9 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2155.65
11 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2329.92
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2160.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2195.89
C3 Black Loss Skalozubova Yelena 1973.01
C4 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 1978.62
C5 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 1970.81
C9 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 1978.62
9th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2000-03-30 Rating 2132.85
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Osepjants Alexandr 1982.33
Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2455.63
White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2326.15
Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2205.06
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2129.38
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2183.52
White Win Salnikova Nonna 2050.50
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2022.96
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2112.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2174.06
2 Black Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90
3 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2324.71
5 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57
6 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2084.38
7 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46
9 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1974.92
11 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 1950.48
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2099.76
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2138.92
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2094.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Smirnov Sergey 2299.36
2 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2221.12
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2385.39
4 Black Win Vostryakov Sergey 2113.86
7 Black Win Boikov Roman 2051.81
8 White Draw Chingin Konstantin 2350.39
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2335.44
10 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2270.06
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 2051.91
Round Color Result Opponent
C6 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 1941.49
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2020.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2275.43
2 Black Loss Atreschenkov Gennadi 2154.43
6 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2179.85
10 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2068.79
World Championship WT
Date 1997-08-06 Rating 2009.59
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Yakovleva Alyona 1741.85
1 White Loss Balanova Jelena 2097.11
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2048.09
6 Black Win Skuridina Olga 1915.54
8 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2134.19
10 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2136.62
Moscow Open
Date 1997-06-14 Rating 1998.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2446.79
2 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 1985.56
3 White Draw Piskaryov Alexander 1848.65
4 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2225.36
5 Black Win Krasnonosova Serafima 1841.61
6 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2170.53
7 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2200.77
8 White Win Zvereva Maria 1758.68
9 White Loss Nosovsky Alexander 1945.54
The V Russian Championship among Women
Date 1997-02-22 Rating 1977.25
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2122.48
Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2122.48
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2033.07
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 1964.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2200.97
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2340.75
3 White Win Karnaukh Alexander 1892.49
4 White Win Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.62
6 White Loss Ses Pavel 2131.67
7 White Win Volkov Sergey 2018.27
9 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2249.09
10 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2205.49
11 White Loss Krasnov Pavel 1899.60
Youth World Championship
Date 1996-08-05 Rating 1951.54
Round Color Result Opponent
C8 Black Win Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1732.68
North regional tournament
Date 1995-09-27 Rating 1902.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2130.05
8 Black Loss Varakin Pavel 2005.47
The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 1885.94
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Surovegina Ekaterina 1968.32
Black Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1681.17
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2152.03
White Loss Skuridina Olga 1931.07
Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2002.47
White Win Bikmetova Anna 1700.96
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2036.51
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 1878.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Skuridina Olga 1912.22