Kazarin Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2357.64, Rank: -

First game: 1998-11-13, Last game: 2007-07-10

Top rating: 2361.65 (2007-02-05)

Games: 83, Wins: 42, Draws: 6, Losses: 35

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2357.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.05
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2221.02
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2294.26
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1987.08
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2387.87
6 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1883.05
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2578.08
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1946.48
9 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2086.05
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2361.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2194.35
2 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2324.16
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2563.88
4 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.83
6 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2356.12
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2499.71
9 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2458.72
10 White Win Okatova Anna 2183.88
11 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2072.70
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2348.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.03
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2190.87
3 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2073.98
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2332.45
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2232.59
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2156.75
7 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2548.03
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2332.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2296.97
6 White Loss Okatova Anna 2175.76
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2139.54
13 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2218.26
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2272.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2129.45
2 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2237.01
3 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2243.94
4 White Win Vostryakov Sergey 2256.62
5 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2411.15
6 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2347.28
7 Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1985.86
8 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2146.09
9 White Win Lents Johann 2330.18
10 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2562.24
11 White Win Gross Anna 2177.69
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2258.13
Round Color Result Opponent
A4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2404.88
Moscow Open
Date 2002-06-09 Rating 2251.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2521.28
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2243.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2014.88
2 White Win Korolyov Alexey 2051.30
4 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2357.16
4 White Loss Korolyov Alexey 2051.30
8 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2212.19
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2208.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw Losyakov Sergey 1888.71
A2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2075.04
A4 Black Loss Diner Stanislav 2206.76
A5 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1988.73
A6 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2562.14
A7 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2541.55
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2199.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2311.15
2 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2205.92
3 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2307.21
4 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2335.59
5 White Loss Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83
6 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2205.42
7 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2155.65
9 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58
11 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2223.24
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2198.43
Round Color Result Opponent
B4 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2327.65
B6 White Loss Lents Johann 2143.29
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2201.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2438.94
3 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2137.60
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2413.66
6 Black Win Krasnonosov Dmitry 2253.77
7 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2337.07
8 Black Draw Sinyov Igor 2522.47
9 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2450.54
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2189.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ses Pavel 2297.57
2 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00
3 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47
4 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1974.92
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2226.98
7 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62
8 Black Draw Grishnin Stepan 2081.44
9 White Win Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90
10 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2247.57
11 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2165.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2386.46