Nikonova Natalya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Nikonova Natalya

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2184.81, Std: 163.72, Rank: 345

First game: 1994-05-06, Last game: 2018-11-04

Top rating: 2331.40 (2008-11-08)

Games: 362, Wins: 161, Draws: 48, Losses: 153

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2184.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1887.25
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2474.43
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2016.27
4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1822.99
5 White Loss Gromov Danila 2212.73
6 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2012.31
7 Black Draw Kinelovskiy Nikita 2095.55
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2014.61
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2422.89
Larix 2018, masters tournament
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2202.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2562.03
2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2274.44
3 Black Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2161.17
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.52
5 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2503.26
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2246.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2462.56
2 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1957.66
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.58
5 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2246.33
F2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.58
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2272.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2455.15
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2035.02
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2135.32
7 White Win Raag Ardi 1995.63
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2541.38
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2276.26
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2117.72
4 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.79
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.48
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2233.69
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2456.80
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2401.82
9 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2380.73
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2271.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2574.23
2 White Win Danilin Ivan 2314.79
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.34
4 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.42
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2128.47
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2280.63
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2095.62
8 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1924.65
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.43
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2269.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2283.21
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.90
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.01
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1964.37
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2080.51
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2374.06
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2393.10
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.25
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1820.59
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2268.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1801.18
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.45
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2404.95
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.72
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1988.26
6 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2313.00
7 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.45
8 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2240.32
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.69
Moscow Championship
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2271.14
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2401.90
5 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2267.75
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2301.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.66
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.64
3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2313.36
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.57
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.36
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2423.93
7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.95
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2315.66
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.64
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2313.36
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.57
12 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.36
13 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.93
14 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.95
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2309.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2029.85
2 White Win Jellve Emma 2124.47
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2429.86
4 White Draw Lashko Kira 2247.20
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2379.79
6 Black Draw Arai Kazumi 2340.37
7 White Win Mirme Madli 2181.15
8 Black Win Savik Aki 1697.21
9 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2241.81
Moscow Championship
Date 2010-12-26 Rating 2312.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2401.71
2 Black Win Sadelov Igor 1954.81
4 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2585.03
8 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2365.27
9 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2712.69
10 Black Loss Shubin Alexander 2107.98
11 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2438.27
12 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2050.13
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2313.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.10
2 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2533.64
3 Black Win Sadelov Igor 1948.21
4 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2211.98
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2367.77
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2519.18
7 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2437.60
8 Black Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 1993.58
Moscow Championship, semifinal
Date 2009-12-27 Rating 2315.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2510.83
2 Black Draw Shubin Alexander 2123.61
3 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2407.30
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2578.30
5 Black Win Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2132.62
7 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2162.60
MSU Championship 2009
Date 2009-12-27 Rating 2315.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kvasov Dmitrii 1725.80
2 Black Loss Makarov Sergey 2191.19
3 White Loss Kaftan Darja 2049.00
5 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2430.21
6 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2013.22
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2510.83
8 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2509.51
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2578.30
10 White Win Buzdalov Denis 1725.80
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2615.17
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2318.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1892.28
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2505.88
3 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.42
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2620.62
5 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1930.45
6 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2337.07
7 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2409.34
8 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2447.76
9 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2190.64
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2494.64
11 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2355.85
World Championship BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2321.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Andersson Tord 2374.95
2 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2470.58
3 White Win Lents Johann 2462.15
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.17
5 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2410.95
7 Black Draw Ishitani Shin-ichi 2348.82
8 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1918.23
9 Black Loss Yin Licheng 2468.94
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2329.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2510.50
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2381.87
3 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2471.19
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.71
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2566.76
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2532.68
7 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2578.96
8 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2432.93
9 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2500.41
10 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2360.59
11 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2528.58
12 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2614.80
13 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2620.79
14 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2764.20
15 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2333.59
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2331.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1927.75
2 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2605.23
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2188.38
4 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1782.89
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2074.34
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2405.72
7 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1957.83
8 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2251.07
9 White Win Pestereva Maria 2289.68
10 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2536.84
11 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2783.98
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 2316.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1893.86
2 White Win Kelk Rainer 1782.93
3 Black Win Mirme Madli 1918.68
4 Black Win Nowakowski Maciej 2436.52
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2674.73
6 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2064.31
7 White Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2449.07
Moscow Championship
Date 2006-12-17 Rating 2315.57
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2563.70
White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2439.88
White Loss Golosov Viktor 2458.73
White Win Shubin Alexander 2128.45
White Win Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2094.45
White Loss Makarov Pavel 2495.56
White Win Sirategyan Karen 2379.88
White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2081.30
White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2299.56
Black Win Arzumanov Sergey 2121.96
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2314.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2003.11
2 Black Win Gross Anna 2333.57
3 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2291.11
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2396.40
5 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2241.56
6 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2367.43
7 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2160.41
8 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2359.36
9 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2299.15
10 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2305.46
11 White Win Solovyov Egor 2214.33
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2304.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2104.46
2 Black Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2200.65
3 Black Win Sulane Sander 2067.23
4 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2366.06
5 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2546.84
6 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2203.94
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2503.40
8 White Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2135.12
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2290.84
10 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2341.60
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2278.48
Moscow Open
Date 2005-06-13 Rating 2299.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2119.97
2 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2578.30
3 White Draw Smirnov Sergey 2292.88
4 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2352.89
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2347.74
6 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2661.05
7 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2356.47
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2514.53
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2268.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2142.81
2 Black Loss Buyanova Anna 1762.74
3 Black Win Kyrola Kalevi 1655.35
4 White Win Malikov Yury 1708.85
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1778.86
6 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2071.84
7 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2010.71
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2287.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1911.10
3 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2667.56
4 Black Win Sheyanova Marina 1743.81
5 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2350.47
6 Black Win Ses Pavel 2378.77
7 Black Win Drozdov Vladimir 2164.91
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2350.25
9 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2385.81
10 Black Loss Ritter Alexey 2367.73
11 Black Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2385.64
11th Russian Championship among women
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2281.91
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Pushkina Anastasia 1780.21
Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2370.86
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2389.54
Black Win Grevtseva Victoria 1696.37
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2353.89
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2201.84
European Championship QT
Date 2002-08-09 Rating 2276.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Samotsvetov Igor 2099.45
2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2004.35
3 Black Win Ses Pavel 2373.58
4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2361.08
5 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2119.04
6 Black Loss Toivonen Lauri 2101.63
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2379.78
Moscow Open
Date 2002-06-09 Rating 2273.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2475.55
2 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2336.44
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2211.91
4 Black Win Tarannikova Ekaterina 1729.88
5 Black Draw Lokshtanova Anna 1917.90
6 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2391.82
7 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2412.47
X Russia Championship among women
Date 2002-05-11 Rating 2273.88
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Metreveli Irina 2349.15
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1776.19
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2166.65
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2273.58
White Draw Chizhkina Yelena 2259.29
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2348.70
Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2304.32
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2466.22
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2166.71
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2234.16
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2272.25
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2320.02
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2302.32
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2261.36
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2287.59
Black Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2218.36
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2131.71
Black Win Yudina Maria 2061.55
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2131.26
Black Draw Sokolova Marina 1785.29
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2224.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2261.13
2 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2317.09
3 White Win Barykin Victor 2380.10
4 White Loss Kareyeva Yevgenia 2062.44
4 Black Loss Terteryan Valentina 2068.51
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2130.12
6 Black Win Erenberg Yulia 2050.29
7 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2261.19
8 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2296.45
9 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2239.55
10 White Draw Ryabov Alexandr 2263.73
11 Black Draw Vostryakov Sergey 2256.18
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2216.72
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Metreveli Irina 2260.97
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2129.29
Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2214.71
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2110.75
Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2195.64
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2258.40
Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2015.18
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1841.83
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2204.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2223.88
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2250.01
3 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2270.87
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2114.63
6 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2272.64
9 Black Loss Zabrodin Alexander 2257.95
10 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2359.01
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2196.43
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2160.30
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2183.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2441.99
4 White Loss Peskov Stepan 2437.30
6 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2278.83
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2171.03
8 Black Win Shubin Alexander 1973.77
North regional tournament
Date 1998-09-06 Rating 2183.72
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2286.06
VI Russian Championship, High League
Date 1998-02-22 Rating 2189.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2504.99
2 White Draw Lunkin Vitaly 2169.99
3 White Win Maltsev Oleg 2202.64
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2405.66
5 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2337.06
6 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2499.71
7 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2433.24
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2379.70
9 Black Win Krasnonosov Dmitry 2369.23
10 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2438.75
11 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2251.87
12 White Loss Ses Pavel 2292.14
13 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2469.83
14 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2380.71
15 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2331.24
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2185.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2316.39
4 Black Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2236.73
6 Black Win Sitnik Sergey 1978.48
9 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2326.14
10 Black Draw Alexandrov Victor 2330.96
11 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2323.87
World Championship WT
Date 1997-08-06 Rating 2179.35
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2184.52
6 Black Win Balanova Jelena 2132.48
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2096.44
8 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2056.23
9 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1773.68
11 Black Win Skuridina Olga 1961.80
North regional tournament
Date 1997-06-21 Rating 2174.40
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2482.41
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2449.40
The V Russian Championship among Women
Date 1997-02-22 Rating 2164.40
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2020.61
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2077.69
White Win Samal Alla 1899.19
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2020.61
Black Win Metreveli Irina 2179.27
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2150.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filippov Sergey 2302.21
2 Black Win Karnaukh Alexander 1921.79
3 Black Win Rodin Maxim 2109.72
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2432.63
5 White Win Melnikov Sergey 2218.12
6 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2188.16
7 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2232.09
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2237.44
10 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2226.44
11 Black Loss Pavinich Andrey 2161.05
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2141.01
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2255.97
IV Russian championship amoung women
Date 1996-02-16 Rating 2095.95
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2179.74
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2067.21
Black Win Metreveli Irina 2179.74
White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2067.21
The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2034.80
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Bikmetova Anna 1714.29
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2181.91
Black Loss Skuridina Olga 1955.52
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 1916.78
Black Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1721.64
White Win Mirkhasanova Guzel 1590.69
Black Win Surovegina Ekaterina 1909.67
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 1979.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2152.83
4 Black Loss Tsaryov Viktor 1953.47
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2202.16
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2071.68
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 1976.82
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2199.46
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2358.78
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 1968.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Litvinenko Alexandr 1955.14
Black Loss Milevsky Alexander 2261.63
Black Loss Degtyar Felix 2069.97