Kolk Mari

Place: Kuressaare, Estonia

Rating: 1794.02, Rank: 760

First game: 2012-07-04, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1909.00 (2016-08-13)

Games: 194, Wins: 67, Draws: 3, Losses: 124

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 91

World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1794.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1920.29
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2148.62
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1905.28
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1677.37
5 White Win Zencir Pelin 1499.91
6 White Loss Huang Xiangning 2208.71
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2202.04
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2151.70
9 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1983.06
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1807.57
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Churikova Daria 1841.22
B2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2157.26
B3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1762.03
B4 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1869.56
B5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2004.78
B6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1722.29
B7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1806.71
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 1809.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2590.41
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2013.71
5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2492.09
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2157.80
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1818.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yu Yajun 2249.46
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.53
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2305.38
4 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1554.56
5 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2260.46
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.35
7 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1965.74
8 White Loss Liu Xun 2387.99
9 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2368.90
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1833.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.79
2 White Loss Kondakov Ilya 2007.03
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1946.56
4 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1720.79
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2038.03
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1848.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1931.55
2 White Win Koni Kirke 2065.07
3 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1935.36
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2141.82
5 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2263.76
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 2016.33
7 White Win Orlov Denis 2141.31
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1850.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2352.37
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2495.73
3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2263.63
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.87
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2242.46
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2101.13
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2450.81
9 Black Win Morozov Egor 2170.98
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1851.40
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Gershman Artem 1877.19
B2 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1779.03
B3 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1654.10
B4 White Win Pukk Martin 1651.17
B5 White Loss Roginski Roman 1896.18
B6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2116.63
B7 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2024.09
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1859.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Saard Sergo 1580.55
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2210.36
3 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1766.44
4 White Win Koni Kirke 2039.35
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.05
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2656.54
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1990.57
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1865.64
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1912.65
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1726.96
EF3 Black Loss Liu Xun 2406.29
EF4 White Win Stulova Darya 1998.76
EF5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2091.62
EF6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2133.76
EF7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2302.07
EF9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2133.76
F8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2091.62
F10 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1912.65
European Championship Open
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 1867.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2212.89
2 White Loss Gardstrom Petter 2612.96
4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2164.97
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2100.43
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1900.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Marina 1842.04
B2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.75
B3 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1908.19
B4 White Win Parjasaar Elerin 1841.08
B5 White Win Kilk Oliver 1902.27
B6 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.82
B7 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1844.68
D1 White Win Olmann Kullar 1681.87
D2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1842.04
D3 Black Win Gromov Ivan 1687.66
D4 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.82
D5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1767.93
D6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1971.17
D7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.75
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1897.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Tonisson Trent Asso 1972.03
B2 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1795.08
B3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1621.21
B4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2158.03
B5 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1747.99
B6 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1857.02
B7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1861.51
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1909.00
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Jogimaa Carmen 1785.65
E2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2450.17
E3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2290.71
E4 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1749.90
E5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.60
E6 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2575.12
E7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.44
E8 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1976.56
E9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2122.96
E10 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.94
E11 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.20
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1905.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1912.37
B2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1868.48
B3 White Loss Narva Mart 1952.19
B5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1916.01
B6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1755.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1881.57
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Piik Sander 2026.72
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2087.94
B3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1882.10
B4 White Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 1979.20
B5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1978.04
B6 Black Loss Narva Mart 1930.09
B7 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2080.12
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1878.64
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1919.98
B2 Black Win Moller Andrus 1732.67
B3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1719.83
B4 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 1947.53
B5 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1815.91
B6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1851.01
B7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2194.37
C1 Black Draw Örd Laura 1685.32
C2 White Win Moller Andrus 1732.67
C3 Black Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1815.91
C4 White Win Pirn Rainer 1595.68
C6 White Loss Narva Mart 1900.16
C7 White Win Koni Kirke 1851.01
c5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1848.14
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1879.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Örd Laura 1689.90
E2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.88
E3 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.72
E4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2117.43
E5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2429.10
E7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1767.57
E8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1969.34
E9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1978.23
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1880.98
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Pozderova Elina 1981.03
E2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2310.55
E3 White Loss Jin Yichan 2262.99
E4 White Loss Gao Junqing 1958.45
E5 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1786.04
E6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2075.89
E7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1964.01
E8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2097.10
E9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2379.56
E10 White Win Örd Laura 1683.73
E11 White Loss Huang Xinyi 2186.39
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1882.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2059.12
2 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1757.37
3 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1826.85
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1817.86
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2137.29
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1837.80
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.29
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1876.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 1916.21
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1637.02
3 White Win Pestov Arseni 2050.74
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 1876.08
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2015.87
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2196.26
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2241.44
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1868.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1629.30
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2194.04
3 White Win Piik Sander 1915.31
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2522.32
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2067.97
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2007.32
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2521.64
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1844.04
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2042.81
E2 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2014.52
E3 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1772.18
E4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2394.90
E5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.21
E7 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1895.40
E8 White Win Jogimaa Carmen 1724.44
E9 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2012.02
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1788.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2666.81
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1936.20
3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1801.82
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2044.32
6 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2059.77
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1900.98
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1787.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2313.64
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1801.74
3 White Loss Savik Aki 1747.96
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2044.28
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1703.66