Rizvanov Edward

Place: Novorossiisk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2445.75, Rank: 100

First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2021-11-05

Top rating: 2505.19 (2020-02-23)

Games: 68, Wins: 36, Draws: 6, Losses: 26

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 42

The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2445.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2161.06
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2420.92
3 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2379.84
4 White Win Churikova Daria 1860.09
5 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2126.88
6 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2576.93
7 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.64
8 White Win Volkov Sergey 2284.52
9 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2401.95
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2505.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2620.02
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2501.29
3 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2490.78
4 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2360.85
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2420.40
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2517.51
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.96
8 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.95
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2634.29
10 White Win Morozov Egor 2240.53
11 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2499.43
12 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2429.45
13 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2551.46
14 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2568.14
15 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2429.69
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2503.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1806.66
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2441.73
3 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2420.12
4 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2432.79
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2440.42
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2569.82
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2246.65
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2508.06
9 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2564.71
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2493.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2216.76
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2181.30
3 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2117.33
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2540.07
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2156.46
6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2511.30
7 White Draw Kim Su Chan 2284.47
8 White Win Sun In 2354.65
9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2588.39
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2363.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win Liu Xun 2355.98
A11 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2482.93
AD1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1809.67
AD2 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.47
AD4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2238.78
AD5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.17
AD6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2281.35
AD7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.73
AD8 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2567.45
AD9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2368.74
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2368.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2559.97
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2387.40
3 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2418.97
4 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2549.36
5 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2642.14
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2505.46
7 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2014.68
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2315.08
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win Mesila Villem 2351.31
AD2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2371.78
AD3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2496.48
AD4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1842.45
AD5 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2224.94
AD6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2218.82
AD7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2304.04
AD8 White Loss Xie Cun 2500.26
AD9 Black Win Kartashev Daniil 2369.69