Golomaryov Anthony

Place: Yakutsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2568.87, Rank: 38

First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2018-02-25

Top rating: 2568.87 (2018-02-25)

Games: 210, Wins: 117, Draws: 27, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 32

The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2568.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2382.49
2 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2428.57
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2601.67
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2256.24
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2410.89
6 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2526.61
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2345.30
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2540.67
10 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2579.61
11 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2630.21
12 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2473.87
13 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2436.59
14 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2538.70
15 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2500.33
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2566.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonin Sergey 1917.49
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1937.25
3 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2390.94
4 Black Win Sonina Marina 1876.76
5 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1885.74
6 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2248.04
7 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2380.70
8 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2322.88
9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1956.03
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2564.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2161.54
2 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2433.36
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2183.23
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2254.52
5 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2386.37
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.68
7 White Win Metreveli Irina 2323.47
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2368.07
9 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2255.85
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2560.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2102.23
2 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2085.89
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.61
4 White Win Lapin Ivan 1885.57
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2159.16
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1905.46
8 White Win Orlov Maxim 2156.98
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2532.37
10 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2065.46
11 White Win Fedotov Denis 2529.44
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2559.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.47
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2162.70
3 White Win Mikhailov Alexander 2468.46
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2525.81
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2566.81
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2334.55
7 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2382.73
8 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2564.20
9 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2439.97
10 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2644.06
11 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2626.82
12 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.51
13 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2428.24
14 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2370.83
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2623.24
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2557.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glibina Anna 1803.50
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1924.64
3 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2374.34
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2386.95
5 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2359.18
6 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2331.00
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2065.97
8 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1939.46
9 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2117.75
Moscow championship
Date 2016-11-27 Rating 2552.12
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2632.72
Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2617.13
Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2312.48
White Win Makarov Pavel 2553.71
Black Win Golosov Viktor 2502.13
White Loss Danilin Ivan 2426.98
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2549.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2304.49
2 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2411.53
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2362.27
4 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2318.22
5 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2442.20
6 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2425.84
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2317.43
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2551.21
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2400.05
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2482.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2061.48
2 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1657.60
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2325.73
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1937.10
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2371.59
6 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2061.48
7 White Win Orlov Dmitrii 1657.60
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2325.73
9 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2061.48
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2371.59
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2477.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2658.56
2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2511.25
3 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2432.92
4 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2460.11
5 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2624.18
6 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2238.85
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2388.29
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.84
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2643.82
10 White Win Mikhailov Alexander 2536.99
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2422.00
12 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2326.63
13 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2532.40
14 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2563.66
15 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2557.17
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2457.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2080.85
2 White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2324.35
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2467.19
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.82
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2262.79
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2513.47
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2391.24
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2394.53
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2271.03
Vladimir-OPEN. 2014
Date 2014-08-17 Rating 2443.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2645.64
2 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2401.14
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2645.64
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2401.14
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2425.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2115.81
2 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2134.30
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2400.71
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1963.95
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.20
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2207.71
7 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2205.46
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2024.97
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1987.29
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2419.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2562.15
2 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2403.57
3 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2472.48
4 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2395.12
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2387.51
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.55
7 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2536.02
8 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2609.38
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2542.31
10 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2642.38
11 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2549.46
12 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2374.50
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2621.47
14 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2543.93
15 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.04
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2418.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2100.84
2 Black Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2505.46
3 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2368.98
4 Black Win Kawamura Norihiko 2592.70
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.97
6 White Win Narva Mai 2128.80
7 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2549.36
Moscow Championship
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2413.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2108.65
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2391.71
4 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2296.70
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.79
6 White Win Golosov Viktor 2367.23
8 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2615.88
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2639.61
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2410.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2113.77
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2358.46
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2560.03
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2182.93
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2375.60
6 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2610.59
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2378.99
8 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2070.98
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2174.82
10 Black Win Lashko Kira 2377.58
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2261.74
Vladimir Open 2013
Date 2013-08-21 Rating 2401.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2636.63
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2608.07
3 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2279.70
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2387.00
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2398.83
6 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2636.63
7 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2636.63
Moscow Championship, 1st League
Date 2013-05-19 Rating 2394.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2112.62
2 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2112.62
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2384.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2582.00
2 White Win Sadelov Igor 1966.09
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2368.48
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2647.98
5 Black Draw Magdeev Igor 2251.18
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.10
7 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2603.40
Moscow Championship
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2377.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2603.36
2 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1838.19
4 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2655.78
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2558.47
9 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2369.93
10 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2243.48
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2375.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2339.23
2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2425.42
3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2361.24
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2341.33
5 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2370.93
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2394.96
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.83
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.35
9 Black Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2431.16
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.69
11 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2336.98
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2371.78
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2224.94
AD2 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2315.08
AD3 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2304.04
AD4 Black Loss Xie Cun 2500.26
AD5 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2369.69
AD6 Black Win Mesila Villem 2351.31
AD7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2218.82
AD8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2496.48
AD9 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1842.45