Reimand Hanna-Kai

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1990.88, Rank: 546

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 1994.19 (2020-12-27)

Games: 199, Wins: 72, Draws: 6, Losses: 121

Gy1: 12, Gy2: 33, Gy5: 137

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 1990.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1764.08
B2 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2108.95
B3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2135.71
B4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1852.16
B6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.42
B7 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1743.63
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1992.85
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1947.95
B3 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1938.06
B4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1757.99
B5 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1834.12
B6 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1517.07
B7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2097.73
Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 1994.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2221.41
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2496.20
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2540.86
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2078.64
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2269.48
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1983.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2005.42
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1677.37
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2148.62
4 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1905.28
5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2202.04
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.81
7 Black Loss Huang Xiangning 2208.71
8 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1499.91
9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1794.02
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1980.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1702.24
2 Black Draw Laanemets Emil 1849.55
3 White Win Pukk Martin 1654.67
4 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1747.57
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1788.94
6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1945.77
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1922.24
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1970.45
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1629.55
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2286.72
B3 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2211.20
B4 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2051.03
B5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1836.31
B6 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1674.64
B7 Black Win Gershman Artem 1884.16
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1965.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2260.46
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.35
3 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1554.56
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2305.38
5 Black Win Yu Yajun 2249.46
6 White Loss Liu Xun 2387.99
7 White Win Kolk Mari 1818.22
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.53
9 Black Loss Li Xiaoqing 2582.77
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 1963.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2596.79
3 Black Loss Piik Sander 2184.50
4 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2312.60
5 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2278.80
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.82
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1963.51
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.50
F02 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1780.12
F04 White Win Linich Anastasia 1875.17
F05 White Win Mumm Kristina 1885.58
F06 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.50
F07 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1780.12
F09 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1875.17
F10 White Win Mumm Kristina 1885.58
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 1955.90
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Piik Sander 2189.74
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2687.99
A3 White Draw Koni Kirke 2080.78
A4 Black Win Orlov Denis 2131.76
A5 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2273.54
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1949.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2342.17
2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2038.03
3 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2007.03
4 White Loss Piik Sander 2191.66
5 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1720.79
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1931.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1848.65
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2248.42
3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2016.33
4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2065.07
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2200.10
6 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1935.36
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2141.82
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1928.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2357.62
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.28
3 Black Loss Laanemets Emil 1780.11
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2062.59
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.73
7 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1797.26
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2498.76
9 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2456.67
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1928.10
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1796.21
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2243.27
B3 Black Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1812.51
B4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1932.23
B5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1651.17
B6 White Win Roginski Roman 1896.18
B7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2116.82
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1926.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1757.51
3 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1935.80
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1757.51
6 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1935.80
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 1924.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ma Hongzhou 2310.68
2 White Loss Wu Zhiqin 2467.52
3 Black Loss Shi Yutong 2047.25
4 White Loss Wang Xinhui 2103.13
5 Black Win Han Yu 1812.49
6 White Loss Huo Jiuxu 2258.79
7 Black Win Tian Hanfa 1847.23
8 White Draw Yu Yajun 2253.79
9 Black Loss Song Yu 1922.83
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1922.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2656.54
2 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1661.10
3 White Win Koni Kirke 2039.35
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1936.52
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1990.57
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1912.65
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kolk Mari 1865.64
EF2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2133.76
EF3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2302.07
EF4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2091.62
EF5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1726.96
EF6 White Loss Liu Xun 2406.29
EF7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1998.76
EF9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2091.62
F8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2133.76
F10 Black Win Kolk Mari 1865.64
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1844.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1666.54
B2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1960.70
B3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1883.34
B4 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.52
B5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2013.75
B6 White Win Parjasaar Elerin 1841.08
B7 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1900.86
D1 White Loss Narva Mart 2017.01
D1 White Loss Narva Mart 2017.01
D2 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1883.34
D3 White Win Olmann Kullar 1681.87
D4 White Win Moller Andrus 1784.70
D5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1908.19
D6 White Loss Sonina Marina 1842.04
D7 White Loss Koni Kirke 1971.17
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1795.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2379.27
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2107.75
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2090.29
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.64
6 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1946.09
7 White Win Muugamae Eric 1834.49
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1767.57
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1978.23
E2 White Win Örd Laura 1689.90
E3 White Loss Stulova Darya 2079.88
E4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.72
E5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2117.43
E6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2429.10
E7 White Loss Kolk Mari 1879.79
E9 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1969.34
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1765.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2127.36
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2079.78
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1950.87
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1895.60
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1763.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2074.87
2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1871.32
3 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1858.65
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1672.15
5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1837.81
6 White Loss Örd Laura 1686.38
7 White Draw Piik Sander 1928.00
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1759.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2132.93
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2399.26
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2370.16
4 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1940.43
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2304.95
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2352.94
7 White Loss Kolk Kaia 2035.07
8 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1724.77
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2393.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1759.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1801.05
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2006.19
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 1895.88
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2513.62
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 2043.08
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2013.51
7 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1896.25
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1759.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2042.99
2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1845.28
3 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1650.38
4 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1687.11
5 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1745.17
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1900.83
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1938.22
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1753.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2671.48
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1857.25
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2062.07
4 White Loss Narva Mart 1825.47
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1915.15
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2170.45
7 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2029.81
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1753.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2672.76
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2057.24
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1854.10
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 1949.21
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1605.54
6 White Win Jürman Kristiina 1778.33
7 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1816.81