Ikla Markus, Estonia - Renju Rating

Ikla Markus

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2248.18, Std: 92.77, Rank: 276

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2022-11-27

Top rating: 2300.24 (2019-12-30)

Games: 492, Wins: 268, Draws: 20, Losses: 204

Gy1: 5, Gy2: 28, Gy5: 145

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2022-11-27 Rating 2248.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1548.01
3 Black Draw Karlsson Stefan 2443.20
4 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1837.74
5 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2335.63
6 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2028.51
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2277.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yu Zhiyang 2103.16
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2423.67
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1822.25
4 White Loss Tao Junji 2307.99
5 Black Win Wang Miao 2026.75
6 White Win Suenaga Daiki 2222.26
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.95
8 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2232.71
9 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.24
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2277.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1971.39
B2 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1794.76
B3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2131.90
B4 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1870.01
B5 White Win Koni Kirke 2122.27
B6 White Win Nitov Melissa 1867.32
B7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1784.13
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2277.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1870.01
2 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2232.46
3 Black Win Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1552.98
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2122.27
5 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 2054.83
6 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1945.59
7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2131.90
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2291.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1775.42
2 Black Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2225.62
3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2051.36
4 Black Loss Zhang Junyu 2296.17
5 White Win Berdiy Arseniy 1908.40
6 Black Win Un Hou Cheong 1860.46
7 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2101.09
8 White Win Lei Kin Hou 1981.26
9 White Win Lääne Rauno 2110.07
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2294.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2108.46
2 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1938.12
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2121.25
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2155.84
5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1927.10
6 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2217.91
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2194.07
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2294.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1556.59
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1686.84
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2548.15
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2313.85
5 Black Win Koni Kirke 2121.17
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2501.69
7 White Draw Raag Ardi 2217.76
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2300.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1745.28
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1988.54
B3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2171.39
B4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1962.12
B5 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2255.81
B6 Black Win Piik Sander 2192.55
B7 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2303.48
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2300.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2012.05
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2012.05
3 White Win Karlsson Laura 1581.58
4 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1909.96
5 Black Win Widman Linnea 2011.26
7 Black Win Narva Mart 2130.64
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2291.86
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1971.94
C2 Black Win Roginski Roman 1911.32
C3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2009.36
C4 Black Win Gromov Danila 2282.24
C5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2221.93
C6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2173.19
C7 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2035.01
C9 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1995.26
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2273.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2621.61
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2621.61
2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2031.06
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1741.96
4 White Win Kondakov Ilya 2024.66
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2301.35
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2264.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1951.58
2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.09
3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2281.55
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2144.15
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2351.46
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2159.17
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2359.94
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2261.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kinelovskiy Nikita 2102.60
2 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2454.11
3 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2360.90
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1962.31
5 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1598.41
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.83
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2549.91
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2259.60
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1776.86
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.57
B3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1950.21
B4 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2268.73
B5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2140.91
B6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2160.99
B7 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2159.48
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2248.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Karlsson Irene 2099.21
3 White Win Muugamae Eric 1914.23
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2238.05
5 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2462.00
6 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2016.99
7 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2258.53
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2228.72
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2174.90
C2 White Win Issagaliyev Abay 1604.46
C3 White Win Narva Mart 2078.36
C4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1841.54
C5 White Loss Kang Zheming 2582.81
C6 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 2006.75
C7 White Loss Zhao Yun 2424.98
C8 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2179.55
C9 White Win Piik Sander 2235.81
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2223.10
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Piik Sander 2238.89
A2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.70
A3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2292.42
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2561.53
A5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2606.92
A6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2120.62
A7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2302.86
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2198.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Raag Ardi 2091.92
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2303.54
3 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2100.89
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2501.57
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2042.32
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2194.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2350.22
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2350.22
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2350.22
4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2350.22
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2190.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1920.41
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2350.97
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2577.09
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2298.23
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.02
6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2092.77
7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2294.78
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2186.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2576.12
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2296.17
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2351.82
4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2289.50
5 White Win Pestov Arseni 2204.15
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2357.66
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.34
8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2140.40
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2181.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2341.67
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2283.03
4 Black Win Mirme Madli 2209.54
5 Black Win Narva Regina 1646.79
6 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1743.27
7 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1937.77
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2177.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1886.21
2 White Win Mumm Kristina 1936.28
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2291.87
4 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2283.19
5 White Loss Piik Sander 2197.77
6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1782.31
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2471.34
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2158.12
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.89
A2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2610.74
A3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.91
A4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.21
A5 Black Win Raag Ardi 2032.04
A6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.57
A7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2257.55
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2151.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Draw Piik Sander 2139.25
C2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2230.89
C3 White Win Vladykin Nikita 1825.94
C4 Black Win Abovyan Alexander 1623.53
C5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2249.03
C6 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2211.41
C7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2049.47
C8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2007.51
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2148.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2748.27
2 Black Win Narva Mart 2009.09
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1768.04
4 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2529.13
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1919.82
6 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1706.38
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2004.23
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2127.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1637.15
B2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1872.69
B3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.07
B4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.87
B5 White Loss Piik Sander 2101.85
B6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2124.50
B7 Black Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 1988.21
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2122.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2215.35
2 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2215.35
3 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2215.35
4 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2215.35
5 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2215.35
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2120.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lind Björn 2351.28
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1886.62
3 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2297.98
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2335.12
6 White Loss Narva Mai 2121.27
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2542.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2111.07
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Lou Qiongwen 2126.68
D11 Black Loss Zhang Tianyi 2115.42
DH1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1869.75
DH2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2047.68
DH3 Black Win Pukk Martin 1585.47
DH4 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1888.97
DH5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1865.10
DH6 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1773.40
DH7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1884.31
DH8 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1926.29
DH9 White Win Fan Shihao 2170.28
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2109.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.37
A2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2199.70
A4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2170.36
A5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2540.05
A6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.21
A7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2111.52
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2107.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2517.38
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1794.36
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2402.04
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1811.10
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2179.43
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2473.42
7 Black Loss Brezgin Nikita 1960.13
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2107.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1765.40
2 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1765.40
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1765.40
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1765.40
F1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1913.10
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2107.79
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2001.69
A3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1998.27
A4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2206.89
A5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2255.52
A6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2038.61
A7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.66
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2107.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2228.50
2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.77
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1774.36
4 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2114.66
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.24
6 White Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2673.77
7 Black Draw Magdeev Igor 2283.68
8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2342.42
9 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2396.76
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2105.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.88
B2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1897.68
B3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2121.56
B4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2300.43
B5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2043.50
B6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1994.90
B7 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1995.84
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2102.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2122.95
2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1764.43
3 Black Win Widman Linnea 1966.83
4 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1992.20
F1 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1966.83
F2 White Loss Fanell Jan 1990.95
F3 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2250.82
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2095.72
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2171.27
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2285.07
A3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2024.24
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.83
A5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2104.91
A6 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2497.65
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2281.93
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2094.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2518.78
2 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1799.28
3 White Draw Heidmets Mark 2065.24
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2255.16
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2169.91
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1858.26
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2092.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1721.93
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.53
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.53
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1721.93
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.53
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1721.93
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2092.04
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1686.62
C2 Black Win Piik Sander 2003.46
C3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2366.08
C4 White Win Narva Mart 1904.74
C5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2045.16
C6 White Win Naumov Egor 1856.99
C7 Black Win Raag Ardi 1955.09
C8 Black Win Toprak Sarp Firat 1709.56
C9 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1940.15
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2090.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1599.37
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.33
3 Black Draw Piik Sander 1997.07
4 Black Win Raag Ardi 1951.62
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2262.19
6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2010.10
7 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1936.23
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2092.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2067.04
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2527.05
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.14
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2003.71
5 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2267.13
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2184.12
7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2188.97
8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2270.20
9 White Loss Raag Ardi 1939.23
11 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2097.21
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 2097.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1705.35
2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1825.92
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2001.24
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.42
5 White Win Piik Sander 1962.02
6 Black Win Piik Sander 1962.02
7 White Win Narva Mart 1886.12
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2096.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Denis 2180.20
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2094.72
3 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1637.32
4 White Win Narva Mart 1885.98
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 2065.20
6 Black Win Piik Sander 1959.56
7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2271.89
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2096.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2524.58
2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1779.92
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1668.07
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2262.50
5 White Win Narva Mart 1886.32
6 White Draw Heidmets Mark 2065.46
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2144.36
8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2174.49
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2093.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Örd Laura 1701.20
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.78
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1886.82
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 1831.93
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2278.60
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2263.18
7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1873.74
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2091.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2238.31
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2238.31
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2238.31
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2238.31
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2238.31
A1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2136.53
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2136.53
A3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2136.53
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2091.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1827.85
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1652.94
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2238.16
4 Black Win Torga Oskar 1834.82
5 White Win Kazaryan Valentina 1823.38
6 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1770.82
7 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2302.78
8 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1828.73
9 White Win Danilin Ivan 2302.78
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2087.07
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2081.44
C2 White Win Tao Junji 2102.86
C3 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2020.77
C4 White Win Zheng Xinrui 1938.11
C5 White Loss Xu Yikuan 2438.08
C7 White Loss Tang Xudong 2483.39
C8 Black Draw Shao Zequan 1954.00
C9 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2297.27
C10 White Win Kang Tingrui 2167.57
C11 White Win Raag Ardi 1864.80
c6 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2096.79
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2083.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2241.15
2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1996.30
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2013.80
4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2109.12
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2496.73
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2396.01
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2017.72
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2017.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2082.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2255.06
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2083.85
3 White Win Popova Daria 1806.00
4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1841.11
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.95
6 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1760.44
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2016.20
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 2075.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1898.19
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.93
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1913.87
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1649.31
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1809.50
6 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.37
7 White Win Piik Sander 1930.92
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2053.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2274.93
2 Black Win Salei Anette 1783.16
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2099.15
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2084.35
5 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1723.06
6 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1920.71
7 White Win Koni Kirke 1806.00
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 2051.33
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.96
A2 White Loss Narva Mart 1858.96
A3 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.96
A4 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.96
B1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1805.69
B2 Black Win Koni Kirke 1805.69
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 1805.69
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2040.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2562.10
2 White Loss Orlov Denis 2137.47
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1806.64
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.49
5 Black Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1760.31
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2066.30
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2031.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestov Arseni 2068.56
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2090.46
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2076.44
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1911.12
5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1892.53
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1930.77
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 1891.54
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2022.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2251.24
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1801.48
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1908.66
4 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2544.92
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1991.60
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1883.75
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2550.33
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2006.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2352.83
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2239.15
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 1987.64
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 1863.58
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1872.53
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1984.47
7 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2341.52
8 Black Win Mesila Villem 2405.78
9 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2128.65
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1998.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2102.88
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2169.68
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1904.75
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.05
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1772.44
6 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2019.93
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2232.79
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1997.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2042.82
2 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1947.07
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1908.78
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2028.64
5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1721.46
6 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.71
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.22
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1997.02
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1661.85
C2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1767.13
C3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2353.63
C4 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 1968.49
C5 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2079.11
C6 White Win Pestov Arseni 2042.33
C7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2070.90
C8 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 1980.16
C9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.27
C10 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1875.27
C11 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1804.78
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1995.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1739.06
2 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1981.43
3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1785.80
4 White Win Kiis Katriin 1728.06
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2037.31
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1988.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1756.77
A2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1897.70
A4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.61
A5 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1709.26
A6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1756.77
A9 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.61
A10 White Loss Tamm Kristjan 1709.26
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1987.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1627.18
B3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1897.22
B4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1809.21
B5 Black Win Budanov Maksim 1631.91
B6 White Loss Pozderova Elina 1979.62
B7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1742.15
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1971.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2353.49
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.41
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2113.94
5 Black Loss Narva Mai 2146.21
6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1931.45
7 White Loss Kolk Paul 2161.11
8 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1734.06
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1971.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.22
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.22
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.22
4 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.22
5 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.22
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 1968.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.05
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2083.26
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.10
4 White Win Tornberg Everly 1765.17
5 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2196.97
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1837.99
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2106.29
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1962.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1801.13
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2181.89
3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1829.92
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1763.97
5 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1716.89
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1889.78
7 White Win Jürman Kristiina 1717.71