Postnikov Fedor

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2072.52, Rank: -

First game: 2012-11-10, Last game: 2017-03-30

Top rating: 2072.99 (2017-01-08)

Games: 80, Wins: 30, Draws: 3, Losses: 47

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2072.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.17
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2164.25
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2540.28
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.39
7 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2092.92
8 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.81
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1894.01
10 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2568.59
11 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2166.70
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2072.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1664.85
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2382.10
3 Black Win Glibina Anna 1811.40
4 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1947.77
5 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2394.78
6 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2367.33
7 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2565.02
8 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2337.96
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1804.94
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2065.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2221.95
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2336.42
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2407.63
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2061.86
6 White Win Lapin Ivan 1886.64
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.09
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2188.86
9 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2115.90
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2055.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2410.05
2 White Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 2026.38
3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2083.06
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2147.70
6 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1742.90
7 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2129.15
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.46
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1892.64
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2030.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2400.99
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.43
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2268.99
4 White Win Lapin Ivan 1844.46
5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2163.21
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2003.69
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2383.99
8 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1955.04
9 Black Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2097.82
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2030.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2213.42
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2540.21
3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1993.08
4 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2211.28
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2121.55
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2102.86
7 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2043.97
8 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2431.23
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1999.46
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2092.49
B2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 1968.60
B3 Black Win Lohmus Kristofer 2000.42
B4 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2027.35
B5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2157.54
B7 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 1992.25
B8 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2084.77
B9 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2152.50
Youth Russian Championship,group B
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1997.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2135.98
1 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2006.99
2 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1820.67
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2135.98
3 Black Win Egorov Vladislav 1684.39
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2150.20
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2150.20
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1935.62
6 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2006.99
7 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2062.93
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2003.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reibandt Vitaly 2027.45
2 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2342.25
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.34
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1897.95
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2398.26
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2293.32
7 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.60
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2248.20
9 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2401.33
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.01
11 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1952.90