Potapov Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1843.36, Rank: 714

First game: 2013-01-06, Last game: 2019-06-24

Top rating: 1887.02 (2013-01-06)

Games: 49, Wins: 20, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 40

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1843.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2293.56
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2105.83
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1951.92
4 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1686.53
5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1781.96
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2009.27
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1764.66
8 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1684.84
9 White Win Semenov Andrei 1690.53
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1844.70
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2212.16
AB2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.92
AB3 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1993.91
AB4 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1550.22
AB5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2022.07
AB6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1908.09
AB7 White Win Vaneev Maxim 1839.53
AB8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1935.79
AB9 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1989.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1853.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2172.64
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 1986.18
3 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2116.46
4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1661.43
5 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1961.65
6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1797.76
7 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1955.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1857.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2192.41
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1751.04
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2129.38
4 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2065.03
5 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1589.32
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1940.04
7 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1647.42
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1858.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2116.58
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2056.88
3 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1899.00
4 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1488.35
5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1977.10
6 Black Win Startsev Artem 1655.97
7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1806.89
8 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1867.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1887.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2152.45
2 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2013.41
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2050.90
4 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1914.65
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1988.03
6 White Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1873.40
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2106.81
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1911.09
9 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1878.10