Knyazeva Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Knyazeva Ekaterina

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2009.84, Std: 158.69, Rank: 616

First game: 2013-02-24, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2009.84 (2019-03-30)

Games: 144, Wins: 56, Draws: 5, Losses: 83

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 27

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2009.84
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1804.55
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1738.39
EF3 Black Loss Novikova Daria 2009.20
EF4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2014.26
EF5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1656.58
EF6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2331.38
EF7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2082.16
EF8 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1778.79
EF9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2133.97
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 2004.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1814.16
2 White Win Mityagin Maxim 1394.20
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2339.29
4 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1970.42
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1961.39
6 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1967.28
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2412.02
8 Black Win Karpovich Vladislav 1912.96
9 White Win Kazanina Daria 1768.02
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2000.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2359.90
2 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2106.65
3 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2023.60
4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1820.81
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1835.77
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1903.56
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.43
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2109.38
9 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2073.92
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1990.41
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.23
E2 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1817.66
E3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2164.21
E4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2123.51
E6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1742.32
E7 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2016.44
E8 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1777.01
E9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2167.77
E10 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2223.15
E11 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1921.42
E12 White Win Popova Maria 1694.90
E13 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1892.45
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1986.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2354.31
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2218.20
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2112.67
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1765.35
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2158.80
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2410.78
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2221.39
9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2162.51
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2216.95
11 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2020.27
12 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2090.18
13 Black Win Sonina Marina 1913.73
15 White Win Novikova Daria 1950.25
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1983.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1554.91
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2407.22
3 White Win Valinkin Andrei 1879.74
4 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1921.16
5 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1962.93
6 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1550.03
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1745.46
8 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1748.88
9 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2592.42
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1969.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1834.21
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.65
3 White Win Kazanina Daria 1754.94
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1755.82
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2144.34
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.46
7 Black Win Popova Maria 1697.61
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2199.72
9 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1918.53
10 Black Win Glibina Anna 1818.79
11 White Win Stulova Veronika 1954.66
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1967.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2104.39
2 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1874.42
3 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1925.76
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1658.98
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2124.55
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2094.23
7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1827.97
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2472.95
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2167.61
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2393.81
11 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2141.19
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1965.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1674.03
2 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2364.22
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1700.32
4 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2090.42
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1820.12
6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1754.52
7 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2143.76
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2583.71
9 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2413.87
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1920.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2112.99
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2104.79
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2085.97
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2157.14
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1903.70
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1704.81
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1741.38
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2097.94
9 White Win Popova Daria 1798.08
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1861.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2454.39
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2069.92
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2130.36
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1996.52
5 White Win Novikova Daria 1889.28
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2103.66
7 White Draw Kozlova Viktoriia 1984.50
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1685.82
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2128.05
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 1840.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2270.15
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2117.83
3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2321.44
4 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1931.96
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2019.52
6 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1850.92
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2151.07
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2006.86
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1830.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1853.83
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.11
4 White Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1577.35
5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1913.47
6 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1784.55
7 Black Win Popova Daria 1810.42
8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1828.50
9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2072.84
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 1827.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2402.28
2 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1970.30
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2386.18
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.19
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2288.11
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2394.70
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2081.67
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2398.98
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2274.34
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1800.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2397.02
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2317.03
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2244.76
4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1807.41
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2409.26
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1992.28
7 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2273.56
8 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1971.97
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.64