Lohmus Kristofer

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2338.96, Rank: 170

First game: 2013-05-05, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 2349.39 (2020-08-06)

Games: 405, Wins: 209, Draws: 12, Losses: 184

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 16, Gy5: 149

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2338.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Tao Junji 2246.67
3 White Win Kulin Maxim 1841.23
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1789.97
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2144.79
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2258.83
7 White Loss Ling Shijie 2396.09
8 White Win Yu Zhiyang 2092.47
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2501.13
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2349.39
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2132.93
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2347.40
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2134.61
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2179.08
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2130.99
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2085.88
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2516.00
9 White Win László Zoltán 2515.91
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2338.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Mesila Villem 2590.80
A2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2358.17
A3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2536.06
A4 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2487.78
A5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2297.74
A6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2487.78
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2315.14
A8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2315.14
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2338.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Koni Kirke 2080.84
A2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1946.45
A3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2688.05
A4 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2273.59
A5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2140.46
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2338.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Koni Kirke 2070.78
3 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2267.72
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2279.90
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2523.08
5 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.66
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2584.17
8 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2026.78
9 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2341.42
10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2691.48
11 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2132.46
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2339.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2141.86
2 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2141.36
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2341.96
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2016.38
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2248.46
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2126.52
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.75
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2339.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2545.49
3 White Win Savik Aki 1720.23
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2203.03
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2153.08
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.04
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2529.53
8 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2758.48
9 White Win Makarov Pavel 2529.92
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2337.53
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2584.99
A2 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2263.70
A3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2352.19
A4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2272.88
A5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2527.29
A6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2342.85
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.26
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2329.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1939.17
2 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2342.15
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2264.04
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1996.89
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2100.99
6 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2319.36
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2583.67
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2311.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2285.44
B2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2066.41
B3 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2437.35
B4 Black Win Mao Weiming 2169.36
B6 White Win Kang Tingrui 2331.24
B8 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2324.52
b5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2272.72
b7 Black Win Zhan Liyang 2070.73
b10 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.39
b11 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2172.06
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2304.45
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2652.99
A2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2058.42
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2587.03
A4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.19
A5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2543.02
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2274.41
A7 White Win Heidmets Mark 1967.50
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2301.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2586.69
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2135.51
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2275.19
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2545.59
5 White Win Koni Kirke 2019.61
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2334.70
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 1957.19
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2194.04
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2006.08
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2524.33
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2291.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2286.32
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2220.01
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2028.81
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1943.60
5 White Win Koni Kirke 2011.37
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.66
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2276.49
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2291.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.66
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.66
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.66
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.66
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2283.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2078.91
2 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2078.91
3 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2078.91
F1 White Draw Rahumagi Brenet 2284.28
F2 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.28
F3 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.28
F4 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.28
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2279.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1934.38
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2130.40
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2280.23
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2558.25
5 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1927.01
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2007.36
7 White Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2075.38
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2279.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2644.18
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2169.62
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2276.33
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2202.19
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2464.74
6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2123.36
7 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2519.58
8 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2185.75
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2281.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1993.76
2 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2577.08
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2458.72
4 Black Draw Piik Sander 2193.19
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2275.07
6 White Draw Rahumagi Brenet 2267.26
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1997.85
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2277.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 2180.09
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2718.71
3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1919.70
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2331.99
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2453.11
6 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1891.13
7 White Win Pukk Martin 1596.73
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2267.80
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2135.20
A2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.75
A3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2189.67
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2321.60
A5 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2265.63
A6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2091.57
A7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2547.56
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2260.55
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2207.72
AB2 White Win Paizis Manolis 1736.61
AB3 White Win Erentraut Andrei 1729.77
AB4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2531.91
AB5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2162.76
AB6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2195.87
AB7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2253.09
AB8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2534.15
AB9 White Win Heidmets Mark 2058.99
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2258.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2233.15
2 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2205.61
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2336.35
4 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2380.50
5 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2028.53
6 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2278.27
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2248.63
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2249.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1950.41
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2592.29
3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2072.25
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2240.85
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2364.27
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.82
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2530.77
8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2243.56
9 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2284.00
10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2728.50
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2246.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1944.70
2 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.00
3 Black Win Orlov Denis 2241.89
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2079.17
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2243.22
6 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2281.62
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.23
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2244.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2348.12
2 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2081.76
3 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2197.98
4 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2302.07
5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2241.37
6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2733.73
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2788.42
8 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2242.27
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2239.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1501.88
2 White Draw Raag Ardi 2002.02
3 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2023.89
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2077.84
6 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2280.63
7 White Win Varind Taavi 1553.79
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2239.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2343.11
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2216.11
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2627.07
A2 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1747.45
A3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2240.97
A4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2211.89
A5 Black Win Narva Mart 1952.05
A6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2154.52
A7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1948.01
A8 White Win Heidmets Mark 2094.70
A9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2521.17
A10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2159.28
A11 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2024.80
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2211.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2242.02
A3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2304.73
A4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2094.05
A5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2024.74
A6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2181.55
A7 Black Win Raag Ardi 1995.04
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2209.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2274.01
A2 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 2004.07
A3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2627.68
A4 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1975.45
A5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2151.48
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2198.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2240.18
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2622.46
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2318.25
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2452.81
7 Black Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2720.48
8 White Win Chen Kuo-Hui 2114.47
9 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2488.59
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2196.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1750.04
2 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1750.04
3 White Win Soosaar Carlos 1750.04
F1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2030.49
F2 White Win Piik Sander 2030.49
F3 White Win Piik Sander 2030.49
F4 Black Win Piik Sander 2030.49
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2189.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Raag Ardi 1981.39
A2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2295.45
A3 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2237.44
A4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2090.38
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2247.28
a5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2688.96
a6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2084.28
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2182.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2209.68
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2169.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.02
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1709.77
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.61
4 Black Win Raag Ardi 1969.33
5 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1968.47
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2095.91
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2733.28
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2153.96
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2078.61
A2 White Draw Raag Ardi 1956.34
A3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1970.28
A4 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2187.68
A5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2263.76
A6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2265.68
A7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2234.40
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2152.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1784.11
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2498.64
3 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1971.12
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2048.33
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2077.31
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2190.76
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2146.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1926.07
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2242.96
2 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1926.07
3 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1926.07
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2143.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1702.79
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2681.77
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.32
4 Black Win Örd Laura 1690.18
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1827.09
6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2243.47
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2504.85
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
Date 2015-04-15 Rating 2143.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2505.04
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2505.04
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2505.04
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2127.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.49
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2504.22
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1967.21
4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2048.95
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1809.39
6 White Loss Orlov Denis 2160.45
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2079.81
8 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 1891.11
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2119.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.79
2 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.79
3 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.79
4 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.79
A1 White Win Ikla Markus 2075.77
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2075.77
A3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2075.77
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2111.63
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2048.31
B2 White Loss Yuan Jiayin 2315.95
B3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2241.33
B4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2141.09
B5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2071.55
B6 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2147.90
B7 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2126.83
B8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1827.39
B8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1827.39
B9 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1904.60
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2109.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2377.39
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2000.58
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2369.62
4 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1747.13
5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2002.37
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2407.79
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2062.53
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2108.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2094.05
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2309.94
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2068.68
4 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.52
5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2001.71
6 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2056.81
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1862.34
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2100.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2454.61
2 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2297.24
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.32
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2272.06
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2209.11
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2225.32
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2139.39
8 Black Win Olumets Erko 2068.04
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2121.15
10 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2174.59
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.36
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2089.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1832.95
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2067.30
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2199.85
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2459.98
5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1964.78
6 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2256.62
7 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2082.36
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2072.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2088.23
2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1957.01
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2196.86
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 1975.40
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2539.35
6 Black Win Orlov Denis 2120.57
7 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2592.62
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2070.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2438.80
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2207.73
3 White Loss Sadelov Igor 2014.68
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2387.40
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2100.84
7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2026.17
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2060.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2061.50
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1895.26
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2015.90
4 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2050.77
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 1876.11
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2063.79
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2207.89
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2008.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1968.63
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2455.20
3 White Loss Tesarik Stepan 2151.75
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.84
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2384.01
6 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2029.14
7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1857.79
8 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1755.81
9 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1972.24
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1997.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1896.27
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2342.08
3 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2088.65
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2043.11
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2013.54
6 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1650.35
7 Black Win Mahina Elena 1588.97
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1997.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.99
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1938.24
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1707.73
4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 1895.45
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1900.86
6 Black Win Popova Daria 1759.36
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2012.70
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1996.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kolk Paul 2148.64
B2 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2014.22
B3 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 1995.04
B5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1958.11
B6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2080.17
B7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1964.79
B8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2087.27
B9 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2017.13
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1995.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2379.38
2 White Loss Kolk Paul 2147.81
3 White Win Piik Sander 1919.23
4 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2014.21
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1860.11
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1994.92
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1698.43
Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1698.43
A1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.26
A3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1741.97
A4 White Loss Ikla Markus 1973.71
A5 Black Loss Piik Sander 1921.15
A6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.26
A8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1741.97
A9 Black Win Ikla Markus 1973.71
A10 White Loss Piik Sander 1921.15
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1995.19
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2154.94
A2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2011.74
A3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2503.85
A4 White Win Olumets Erko 2075.68
A5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2199.29
A6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1956.93
A7 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2617.22