Parjasaar Elerin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1841.08, Rank: 716

First game: 2013-06-29, Last game: 2017-07-17

Top rating: 1841.08 (2017-07-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 47, Draws: 1, Losses: 67

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 15

Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1841.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B3 Black Loss Moller Andrus 1784.70
B4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1900.86
B5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.52
B5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.52
B6 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1844.68
B7 White Win Gromov Ivan 1687.66
D1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.75
D2 Black Win Koni Kirke 1971.17
D3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1666.54
D4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1883.34
D5 Black Win Moller Andrus 1784.70
D6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2013.75
D7 White Win Gromov Ivan 1687.66
b1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1904.42
b2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.82
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1805.34
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1749.90
E2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.94
E3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2122.96
E4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.44
E5 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2069.60
E6 White Loss Örd Laura 1648.48
E8 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1922.44
E10 White Loss Jogimaa Carmen 1785.65
E11 White Loss Popova Daria 1786.20
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1808.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1886.06
B2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1819.28
B3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1756.15
B4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1792.06
B5 Black Win Moller Andrus 1784.11
B6 White Win Koni Lee 1623.25
B7 White Win Kilk Oliver 1866.63
C1 White Win Murro Ketlin 1675.54
C2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1952.33
C3 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1756.15
C4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1919.25
C5 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1553.98
C6 Black Win Koni Lee 1623.25
C7 Black Win Koni Lee 1623.25
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1815.91
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1848.14
B2 White Win Narva Mart 1900.16
B3 Black Win Örd Laura 1685.32
B4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2194.37
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1878.64
B6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1919.98
B7 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1719.83
C2 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1851.01
C3 White Win Kolk Mari 1878.64
C4 White Loss Narva Mart 1900.16
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1811.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2502.40
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2502.40
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2502.40
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1804.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1580.82
2 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1580.82
3 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1580.82
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1800.80
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1895.60
6 White Loss Koni Kirke 1823.89
7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1682.07
8 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1729.53
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1786.04
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Huang Xinyi 2186.39
E2 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 1981.03
E3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2310.55
E4 White Loss Jin Yichan 2262.99
E5 White Loss Kolk Mari 1880.98
E6 White Loss Gao Junqing 1958.45
E7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2075.89
E8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1964.01
E9 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2097.10
E10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2379.56
E11 Black Win Örd Laura 1683.73
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1785.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1995.80
5 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1732.01
6 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1533.09
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1809.43
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1784.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1904.92
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2070.84
5 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1826.52
6 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1880.28
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1785.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Örd Laura 1685.56
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1657.24
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1817.86
4 White Win Tiivel Siim 1898.79
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.29
6 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1826.85
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1794.07
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1782.01
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.02
A2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.02
A3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.02
A4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.02
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1771.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2394.74
2 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2088.62
3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1760.02
5 White Win Mahina Elena 1588.94
6 White Loss Ogneva Julia 1762.38
7 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1801.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1772.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 1965.76
2 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1687.11
2 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1687.11
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.84
4 White Win Popova Daria 1759.33
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1958.68
6 White Win Zhukova Iana 1745.17
7 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2026.18
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1772.18
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2394.90
E2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.21
E3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1844.04
E4 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1895.40
E5 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1724.44
E6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2012.02
E7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2042.81
E8 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2014.52
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1771.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2512.58
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2379.35
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 1980.65
4 White Loss Piik Sander 1919.20
5 Black Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1705.62