Tarabrina Elizaveta

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1761.61, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 1768.45 (2014-01-05)

Games: 38, Wins: 14, Draws: 0, Losses: 24

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1761.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2513.34
2 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1730.06
3 White Win Maurina Julia 1506.14
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2106.50
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2106.50
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1902.87
6 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1842.43
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1768.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Popova Daria 1791.01
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1811.64
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2056.88
5 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1839.52
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1814.99
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.35
8 Black Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1564.48
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1766.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2208.17
2 White Win Yurina Lyudmila 1544.34
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2103.07
4 Black Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1915.12
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2036.14
6 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1750.02
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1964.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1768.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2195.67
2 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1667.90
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2056.06
4 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1892.65
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.15
6 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1779.53
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.21
8 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2108.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1753.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1674.62
2 White Win Naumov Egor 1813.16
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1825.11
4 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1779.75
5 White Loss Popova Daria 1768.47
6 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1836.46
7 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1779.75
8 White Win Sheina Elizaveta 1665.63
9 Black Loss Vokhtomina Yulia 1516.44