Kuznetsov Artem

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1878.98, Rank: 678

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2017-11-30

Top rating: 1878.98 (2017-11-30)

Games: 137, Wins: 52, Draws: 0, Losses: 85

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1878.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1906.12
2.2 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1906.12
3.1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2126.21
3.2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2126.21
3.3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2126.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1865.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2208.09
2 Black Win Popova Maria 1568.28
3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1649.80
4 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1591.24
5 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1674.62
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1889.08
7 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1779.11
8 Black Win Naumov Egor 1903.12
9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1842.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.26
2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1734.13
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2080.22
4 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1390.95
5 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1885.91
6 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1964.65
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2286.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1820.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Potiagov Nikita 1354.33
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2064.90
3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1723.61
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2166.25
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1648.28
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2093.71
7 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1885.06
8 White Win Turabov Egor 1460.19
9 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2152.96
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1803.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1883.70
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2228.59
3 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1749.48
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1774.65
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2077.26
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2065.65
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2072.03
8 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1734.87
9 Black Win Popova Daria 1757.88
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1796.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2076.32
2 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1876.54
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2005.50
4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.21
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.69
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2120.49
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2074.80
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2127.79
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2041.36
10 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2062.78
11 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.10
12 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1931.88
13 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.81
14 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1858.35
15 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2204.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1798.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2498.00
2 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1629.04
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.90
4 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1745.67
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2198.04
6 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1775.20
7 Black Win Singaevsky Vladislav 1640.14
8 White Win Popova Veronika 1583.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1791.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2353.98
2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1742.52
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.00
4 White Win Popova Veronika 1593.66
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1989.50
6 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1920.03
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2079.83
8 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1764.89
9 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1854.30
10 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1765.88
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1775.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2056.10
2 White Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1953.03
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2021.23
5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2067.46
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1855.65
7 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1907.84
8 White Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1766.23
9 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2153.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1777.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.98
2 Black Win Glebov Valentin 1564.51
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1869.48
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2081.76
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2081.76
5 Black Win Kulina Daria 1595.61
6 White Win Stulova Veronika 1772.08
7 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1887.51
8 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1753.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1777.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1663.22
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2090.59
3 White Win Viatkina Maria 1808.92
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2059.71
5 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1754.48
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1999.68
7 White Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1763.14
8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1810.94
9 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1681.28
10 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1723.25
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1772.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2044.24
2 White Loss Musikhin Leonid 1954.35
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1953.09
5 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.33
6 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1972.82
7 Black Win Mityagin Anton 1773.91
8 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2276.59
9 White Loss Naumov Egor 1825.55
10 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2080.05
11 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 1964.29
12 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1746.93
13 White Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2079.44
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1773.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2202.98
2 Black Win Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1718.96
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2066.20
4 Black Win Yurina Lyudmila 1539.97
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.08
6 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.25
7 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1744.27
8 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2038.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1773.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2050.29
2 Black Loss Grigoriev Roman 1966.25
3 White Win Stulova Veronika 1685.45
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1859.53
5 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1911.50
6 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1762.91
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1912.05
8 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1790.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1774.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2045.38
2 Black Loss Zhukova Iana 1746.94
3 White Win Sheina Elizaveta 1660.64
4 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1748.27
4 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1819.42
5 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1667.58
6 Black Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1511.12
7 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1748.27
8 White Win Piruakov Artem 1674.74
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 1899.93