Piruakov Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Piruakov Artem

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1659.49, Std: 104.72, Rank: 944

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 1688.10 (2013-07-28)

Games: 63, Wins: 17, Draws: 1, Losses: 45

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 23, Gy5: 30

World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1659.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2161.43
2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1837.27
3 White Loss Fan Yutian 2155.75
4 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1712.68
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 1954.10
7 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2091.69
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1662.39
9 White Win Liu Yancheng 1732.46
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1656.61
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2151.17
BF3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.73
BF4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1945.19
BF5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1838.65
BF6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1790.59
BF7 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1762.25
BF9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2164.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1663.45
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.03
M1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.03
M2 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1485.88
M3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1768.48
M4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2148.53
M5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1797.29
M6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1888.56
M7 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1685.53
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1666.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2179.17
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.69
3 White Loss Papadaki Katerina 1852.80
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2298.60
5 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1564.07
6 Black Loss Kim Han Byeol 2041.62
7 Black Win Lio Hoi Lam 1791.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1655.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2129.80
2 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1866.99
3 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1737.37
3 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1737.37
5 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1839.18
6 Black Loss Popova Daria 1805.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1662.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2134.62
2 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1534.41
3 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1923.64
4 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1530.87
5 Black Loss Popova Daria 1805.89
6 White Loss Korolyova Natalya 1711.37
7 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1854.51
8 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1676.50
9 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1767.95
10 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1735.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1674.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2042.21
2 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1775.45
3 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1921.96
4 White Win Naumov Egor 1826.42
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1873.67
6 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1698.53
7 White Loss Popova Daria 1791.37
8 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1820.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1688.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1728.72
2 White Win Sheina Elizaveta 1671.39
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1680.34
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1775.32
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1879.13
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2024.68
7 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1842.94
8 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1786.53
9 White Win Stulova Veronika 1681.27