Tsehanovich Valeria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1867.49, Rank: 696

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1899.24 (2017-11-30)

Games: 140, Wins: 64, Draws: 1, Losses: 75

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 30

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1867.49
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1802.10
4.2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1802.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1896.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2528.62
2 Black Win Kulina Daria 1641.87
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1835.43
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1780.53
5 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1742.98
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2129.42
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1930.22
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1899.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Turabov Egor 1415.05
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2206.57
3 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1858.09
4 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1882.70
5 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1721.57
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1683.22
7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2104.17
8 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1806.93
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1899.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1880.53
2.2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1880.53
2.3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1880.53
3.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2115.63
3.2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2115.63
3.3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2115.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1894.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.33
3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1695.11
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2124.51
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1649.80
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.81
8 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1763.38
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1889.08
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1892.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2108.23
2 White Win Popova Maria 1676.58
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.08
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1730.33
5 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1797.38
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1929.79
7 White Loss Sonina Marina 1809.82
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2137.00
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1943.01
10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1729.39
11 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2118.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1885.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.37
2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1791.94
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2103.71
4 Black Draw Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.05
5 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1842.43
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1833.93
7 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1806.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1872.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2451.77
2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.55
3 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1609.73
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2026.90
5 White Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1776.87
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2077.97
7 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1864.55
8 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1824.50
9 White Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1770.12
9 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1726.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1855.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2319.66
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1583.92
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2121.11
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.90
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1688.38
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2063.80
8 Black Win Popova Daria 1760.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1840.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1578.97
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 1989.50
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2315.53
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2140.22
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2106.75
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1817.70
7 Black Win Glebov Valentin 1564.85
8 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1740.39
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1773.00
10 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1638.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1820.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1974.51
2 Black Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1524.59
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 2107.74
4 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1609.39
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1869.48
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1869.48
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2120.85
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1772.08
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1813.44
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2070.97
F2 Black Loss Popova Daria 1792.86
F3 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2422.65
F5 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1705.67
F6 White Loss Qiu Yujin 2208.50
F7 White Win Bai Ruonan 1856.16
F8 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.99
F10 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1847.76
F11 Black Win Koni Kirke 1807.07
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1812.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Ivan 1826.56
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.61
3 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1880.41
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1632.27
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2000.58
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2093.36
7 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1725.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1812.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2215.25
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1904.81
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2048.95
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1804.74
5 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1880.30
7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1632.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1814.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2375.88
2 Black Win Popova Polina 1767.68
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2066.54
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1636.32
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2233.27
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1852.42
7 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1608.60
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1723.25
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1865.43
10 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1763.14
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1805.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1559.57
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1897.13
3 Black Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1762.46
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1785.08
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2050.97
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1833.64
8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1808.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1807.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2035.37
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2019.70
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1651.50
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1685.45
5 Black Win Naumov Egor 1813.49
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2023.14
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1820.14
8 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1660.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1819.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Popova Daria 1762.94
1 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1831.35
2 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1831.35
3 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1748.27
4 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1774.02
5 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.36
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 1899.93
7 Black Win Sheina Elizaveta 1660.64
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2010.94
9 Black Win Naumov Egor 1807.44