Shabanov Ivan

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1724.16, Rank: 826

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1724.16 (2020-11-08)

Games: 141, Wins: 46, Draws: 1, Losses: 94

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 69

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1724.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.51
B2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2012.48
B3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.72
B4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1794.50
B5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2122.31
B6 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1774.87
B7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2131.85
B8 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1787.63
B9 Black Win Naumov Egor 2019.69
B10 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1667.80
B11 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1750.84
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1704.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2142.23
2 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 1963.74
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1778.66
5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1769.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1695.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2059.26
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1781.94
4 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1868.43
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1904.72
6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1828.91
7 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.20
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1694.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 1756.39
2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1759.44
3 White Win Pritykin Denis 1583.00
4 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1862.56
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.84
6 White Win Popova Maria 1672.28
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2119.71
8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.10
9 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1890.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1684.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2048.78
2 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1686.69
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1776.18
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2105.96
6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1764.82
7 White Win Semenov Andrei 1690.72
8 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1843.47
9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1786.37
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1682.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1646.35
2.2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1646.35
2.3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1646.35
3.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1798.10
3.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1798.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1683.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2175.52
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1672.96
3 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1744.01
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1866.12
6 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1693.54
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1628.73
8 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1821.43
9 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1912.66
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1683.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.15
2 Black Win Vohtomin Matvei 1392.04
3 White Loss Bezrukov Timofei 1726.74
4 Black Win Makarova Daria 1708.33
5 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1634.00
6 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1899.09
7 White Loss Barabanov Daniil 1680.20
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1671.94
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1682.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1527.42
1.2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1527.42
2.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2107.05
2.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2107.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1674.68
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2105.53
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1568.34
5 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1865.14
7 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1716.44
8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1728.64
9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1632.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1667.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2161.25
2 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1983.11
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1792.00
4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1667.24
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1734.19
6 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1881.31
7 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1866.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1648.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.59
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2055.41
4 Black Win Shelginskih Maksim 1770.16
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2078.55
6 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1957.34
7 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1550.33
8 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1776.90
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.59
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1635.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1490.52
2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1799.13
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 1927.92
4 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1834.31
5 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 1888.74
6 White Loss Mityagin Anton 1895.62
7 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1939.00
8 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2121.16
9 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1839.04
10 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1925.10
11 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1708.76
12 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1720.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1632.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1877.17
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.08
3 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1629.09
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2198.06
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1688.42
6 Black Loss Singaevsky Vladislav 1640.17
7 White Loss Popova Veronika 1583.38
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1583.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1638.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2140.23
2 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1865.47
3 Black Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1540.13
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1579.01
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1717.84
6 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1855.03
7 Black Win Popova Veronika 1593.70
8 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1891.47
9 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1742.56
10 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1840.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1636.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2056.70
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1843.69
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1723.36
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1814.62
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1663.25
6 White Loss Novikova Daria 1865.45
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1810.97
8 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1608.62
9 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1723.28
10 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1754.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1651.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.81
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1822.47
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1807.43
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1752.93
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1886.66
6 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1832.76
7 White Win Stulova Veronika 1685.48
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 1813.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1667.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 1899.95
2 White Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1511.14
3 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1674.78
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1866.71
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1774.04
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1901.28
7 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.39
8 White Win Stulova Veronika 1668.59
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2045.40