Kinelovskiy Nikita

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2159.81, Rank: 344

First game: 2018-11-04, Last game: 2020-11-22

Top rating: 2160.23 (2020-01-26)

Games: 77, Wins: 32, Draws: 5, Losses: 40

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 77

Dubna Cup 2020
Date 2020-11-22 Rating 2159.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2380.64
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2392.48
3 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2577.98
4 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2380.64
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2577.98
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2392.48
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2160.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2316.30
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2571.76
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2521.14
4 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1989.05
5 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1963.47
6 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2292.41
8 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2631.81
9 White Loss Yudina Maria 2158.53
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2159.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2611.65
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2081.72
3 White Win Katsev Ilya 2357.87
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2505.97
5 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2043.72
6 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2043.72
8 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2235.35
9 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2604.50
10 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2505.97
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2148.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2565.04
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1807.06
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2570.18
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2117.84
5 Black Win Savvateev Mikhail 2010.33
6 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2053.38
7 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2060.48
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2247.02
9 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2367.33
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2123.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2154.39
2 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2105.82
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2597.10
4 White Win Piik Sander 2184.84
5 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2502.79
6 White Win Tuvikene Margus 2312.88
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2122.32
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2098.75
AB2 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2279.37
AB3 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2407.58
AB4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2153.73
AB5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1947.50
AB6 White Win Kirli Mert 1466.34
AB7 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1560.18
AB8 Black Win Dincer Emre 1693.25
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2106.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.57
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2164.53
3 White Loss Morozov Egor 2197.63
4 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.78
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1848.97
6 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2343.02
8 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.54
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1977.03
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2098.50
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2315.36
AB2 White Loss Vaneev Maxim 1839.80
AB3 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1550.47
AB4 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2022.50
AB5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2151.32
AB6 Black Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.07
AB7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1989.68
AB8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2306.15
AB9 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 1994.30
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2084.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2245.02
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2401.51
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2343.16
8 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1944.18
9 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1577.49
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2077.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2353.49
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.30
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2258.68
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1983.39
5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.22
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2081.07
7 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2165.75
8 White Loss Sonina Marina 1925.44
9 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2166.94