Stulova Veronika, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Veronika

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1972.94, Std: 79.01, Rank: 603

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2022-11-22

Top rating: 2033.48 (2020-01-04)

Games: 326, Wins: 129, Draws: 18, Losses: 179

Gy1: 27, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 212

Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1972.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2525.25
1.2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2525.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1973.65
Round Color Result Opponent
F1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1945.13
F2.1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2253.78
F2.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2253.78
F3.1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2209.18
F3.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2209.18
F4.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2133.51
F4.2 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2133.51
F5.1 Black Draw Buslakova Darya 1943.24
F5.2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1943.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1991.36
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1939.91
F2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2006.29
F3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2244.26
F4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2248.18
F5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2199.66
F6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1939.91
F8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2244.26
F9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2248.18
F10 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2199.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2002.96
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2121.67
W2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.14
W3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.80
W4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2236.20
W5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2515.47
W6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1965.35
W7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1954.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2008.69
Round Color Result Opponent
F11 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2160.05
F12 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2160.05
F41 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2451.13
F42 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2451.13
F51 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2210.12
F52 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2210.12
World Renju Youth Cup (online) EF Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2008.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1948.90
2 White Loss Cao Xueyu 2183.69
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2013.44
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1790.37
BF2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1762.03
BF3 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1656.42
BF4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.77
BF5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2150.95
BF6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2047.96
BF8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1944.92
BF9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1838.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2017.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2167.85
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2022.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Huang Xiangning 2211.77
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1957.88
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2114.89
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1942.24
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2001.18
7 Black Loss Cao Xueyu 2190.54
8 White Loss Liu Xun 2400.83
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2028.72
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 2032.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1787.31
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1942.14
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2163.15
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1993.04
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2122.14
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1985.32
7 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2102.45
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 2032.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2163.93
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2011.12
3 White Win Naumov Egor 2029.44
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2004.08
5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2121.01
6 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1929.15
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2123.88
8 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.73
9 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2162.37
11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2341.40
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2033.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Maria 1698.51
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2119.18
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1797.92
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2276.39
5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1826.84
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.29
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2329.43
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 2032.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Andrei 1746.15
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1795.18
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2334.10
4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1912.37
5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2157.90
6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1926.22
7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1885.42
8 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2325.51
9 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2169.75
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 2028.54
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2035.71
3.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2035.71
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 2024.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2103.84
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2034.03
3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1921.31
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2016.32
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 1900.47
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2327.77
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2167.99
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2110.49
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2149.35
10 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2124.12
11 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1802.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2025.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1835.82
2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2123.00
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2026.70
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1803.16
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2117.48
6 White Win Potapov Maxim 1860.56
7 White Loss Naumov Egor 2024.14
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1704.98
9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1801.19
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2030.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.31
G2 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1769.10
G3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1955.46
G4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2111.13
G5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.88
G6 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1909.98
G7 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2198.46
G8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.53
G9 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1886.47
G10 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1508.41
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 2021.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2083.30
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2132.84
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2099.54
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1999.21
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2032.55
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2112.08
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2111.26
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2609.17
9 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2172.91
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2297.52
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2022.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1842.06
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1675.76
3 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1963.00
4 White Loss Novikova Daria 2000.96
5 White Draw Yudina Maria 2197.67
6 White Win Naumov Egor 1991.37
7 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2134.84
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 2023.36
Round Color Result Opponent
5.1 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1880.82
5.2 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1880.82
6.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2092.00
6.2 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2092.00
7.1 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2141.36
7.2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2141.36
7.3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2141.36
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 2017.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2103.90
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2265.96
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 2149.64
4 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2098.82
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2093.33
6 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.63
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1988.72
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1992.12
9 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2604.84
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2184.82
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2232.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2010.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1805.02
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2606.85
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1834.97
4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1890.81
5 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1938.61
6 White Win Naumov Egor 1964.72
7 Black Draw Stoyanov Egor 1979.15
8 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1825.45
9 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2089.02
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2004.83
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Popova Maria 1686.96
E2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1879.44
E3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.09
E4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1808.74
E5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.26
E6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2112.18
E7 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1979.82
E8 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1731.91
E10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1765.59
E11 White Win Sadova Taisia 2157.32
E12 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2212.94
E13 White Loss Sonina Marina 1910.62
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2004.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2586.00
2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.03
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2220.74
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.06
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2238.12
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2378.49
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2140.12
8 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2363.25
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2145.68
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.88
11 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.68
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2003.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2139.22
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2145.12
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2113.74
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2141.34
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2199.45
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.42
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2074.33
9 White Loss Novikova Daria 1934.01
10 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1956.75
11 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2584.94
12 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2222.77
13 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2237.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1998.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1768.20
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.68
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1797.50
4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2231.28
5 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1843.94
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2135.87
7 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1605.59
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1993.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Startsev Artem 1670.39
2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1794.60
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2121.68
4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1823.54
5 White Win Potapov Maxim 1873.93
6 Black Win Bezrukov Timofei 1740.73
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2133.72
8 White Win Fokichev Egor 1851.72
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1990.87
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1750.25
2.2 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1750.25
3.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2124.47
3.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2124.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1967.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1666.65
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2545.01
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2153.70
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1818.54
5 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1823.14
8 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2091.29
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.76
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1946.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1745.36
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.20
3 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2125.61
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1691.25
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.65
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1907.80
7 Black Win Glibina Anna 1811.75
8 Black Draw Kazanina Daria 1746.28
9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1825.28
10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.04
11 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1959.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1935.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2381.69
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1771.32
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2057.49
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2082.56
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.70
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2092.72
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1849.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1910.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1673.71
2 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1972.66
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1822.50
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2096.18
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2170.38
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2172.46
7 White Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1786.47
8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2081.71
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1873.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2221.96
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2145.17
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2093.19
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2057.22
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1892.38
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2079.32
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2020.73
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2083.13
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.35
10 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1946.04
11 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2092.50
12 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1978.11
13 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2136.77
14 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1812.04
15 White Loss Stulova Darya 2091.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1871.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2341.55
2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1782.63
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.40
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1812.15
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 2050.26
6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2136.50
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2096.19
8 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2144.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1832.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2333.63
2 Black Win Popova Veronika 1610.66
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2157.11
4 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1552.56
5 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1778.75
6 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1855.07
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2021.06
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1593.66
9 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1956.49
10 White Loss Novikova Daria 1893.11
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1801.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2109.03
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2002.95
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1980.90
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1934.23
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2025.09
8 Black Loss Popova Daria 1802.37
11 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1916.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1786.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2229.95
2 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1690.40
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2110.65
4 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1737.26
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2034.60
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2034.60
6 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1791.61
7 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1620.73
8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1834.67
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1760.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2166.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1746.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.87
2 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1818.75
3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1805.78
4 White Win Shubin Andrei 1463.55
5 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1619.67
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1735.79
6 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1735.79
7 Black Loss Korolyova Natalya 1711.27
8 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1806.17
10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1931.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1698.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1990.40
2 White Loss Popova Daria 1791.27
3 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1786.42
4 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1820.18
5 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1833.82
6 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1674.23
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1664.45
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1832.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1681.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1760.35
2 Black Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1728.63
3 White Loss Popova Daria 1775.22
4 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1842.85
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 1819.83
6 White Loss Sheina Elizaveta 1671.31
7 Black Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1522.38
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1680.24
9 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1687.99