Utkin Dmitryi

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1771.07, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2015-07-24

Top rating: 1772.34 (2015-03-28)

Games: 67, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1771.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2228.58
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1666.65
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2110.93
4 Black Win Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1638.04
5 White Win Stulova Veronika 1824.85
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2043.78
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1832.07
8 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1798.46
9 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1546.76
10 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1862.09
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1772.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2221.34
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.12
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2073.99
5 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1862.23
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2027.80
7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2086.52
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1782.34
9 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1913.66
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1754.49
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Draw Makhin Matvei 1731.52
C2 White Loss Piik Sander 1925.42
C3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1909.56
C4 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2087.38
C6 Black Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1841.54
C7 White Loss Raag Ardi 1855.70
C8 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1817.71
C9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2011.53
C10 Black Loss Tao Junji 2095.71
C11 White Loss Zheng Xinrui 1940.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1753.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mart 1868.35
3 White Win Ilu Silvia 1538.50
4 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2114.80
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1829.53
6 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1839.46
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1811.17
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1752.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1568.87
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2383.48
3 Black Loss Örd Laura 1690.70
4 Black Loss Piik Sander 1923.90
5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1638.34
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2072.93
7 White Loss Laur Ingel 1542.55
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1752.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.17
2 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1977.91
3 White Win Mityagin Anton 1780.24
4 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2283.25
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 1831.59
6 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2086.01
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 1970.21
9 Black Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2085.23
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2050.21
11 White Loss Musikhin Leonid 1959.28
12 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1778.28
13 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1958.95
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1750.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2036.14
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2044.64
3 Black Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.07
6 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1766.77
7 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1779.61
8 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1834.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1739.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2172.26
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1848.94
4 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1830.61
5 White Win Orlov Dmitryi 1509.85
6 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.85
7 White Loss Sokovoi Oleg 1656.09
8 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1962.40
9 Black Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1836.93