Sadova Taisia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sadova Taisia

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2135.30, Std: 106.10, Rank: 402

First game: 2013-08-09, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 2204.95 (2019-08-06)

Games: 286, Wins: 151, Draws: 21, Losses: 114

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 22, Gy5: 169

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2135.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2380.73
2 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.02
4 White Draw Linich Anastasia 1963.07
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1977.94
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2507.26
7 White Win Makhina Alla 1686.78
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2442.86
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2135.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2495.49
A2 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1962.95
A3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.06
A4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1925.57
A5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2330.34
A6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2070.54
A7 White Win Churikova Daria 1897.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2137.37
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.71
F2 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1961.08
F4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2163.48
F5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1944.49
F6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.71
F7 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1961.08
F9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.48
F10 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1944.49
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2170.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Huang Xiangning 2213.39
2 Black Loss Zencir Pelin 1515.37
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1697.65
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2222.88
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2029.05
6 White Win Linich Anastasia 1916.00
7 Black Loss Liu Xun 2399.37
8 Black Win Kolk Mari 1812.34
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2115.15
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2199.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2395.15
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.98
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1818.41
4 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2155.20
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2191.30
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2339.04
7 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2229.77
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2325.96
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2201.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2144.83
2 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1787.90
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2461.14
4 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2077.40
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2463.38
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2324.57
7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1819.90
8 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 2012.45
9 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2229.65
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2203.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2348.11
2 Black Win Gershman Artem 1901.62
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2450.86
4 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2026.77
5 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2377.92
6 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2138.44
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2019.99
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2330.57
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2326.81
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2204.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2464.90
2 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2322.16
3 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2383.96
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 2112.85
5 Black Loss Sun In 2372.22
6 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2135.94
7 White Draw Sandstrom Richard 2331.69
8 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2295.19
9 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2296.34
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2203.17
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1803.95
G2 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1507.94
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2315.54
G5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1782.09
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.75
G7 Black Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1452.31
G8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1816.65
G9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1960.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2198.73
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2234.12
G2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.26
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.81
G5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1886.75
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1508.63
G7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2030.69
G8 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.57
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1769.37
G10 White Win Sonina Marina 1955.71
G11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2111.41
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2195.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.17
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2301.50
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2235.01
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.27
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2114.06
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1995.77
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2374.17
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2129.11
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2189.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2232.71
2 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2011.21
3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2025.77
4 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2390.67
5 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.77
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2232.71
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2011.21
8 Black Draw Troitsky Vsevolod 2025.77
9 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2390.67
10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.77
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2188.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2605.59
A3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.68
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2365.51
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2162.94
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2296.12
A7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.48
A8 White Loss Purk Tauri 2360.84
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2182.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2605.04
2 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1960.16
3 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2356.94
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2435.10
5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2018.21
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1808.43
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2000.97
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.97
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2014.61
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2174.65
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Zheng Wenxin 2258.40
G2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.55
G3 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1445.88
G4 Black Win Qiu Yujin 2330.70
G5 White Win Zencir Pelin 1503.63
G6 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2297.47
G7 White Draw Koni Kirke 2042.78
G8 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2297.47
G9 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2330.70
G10 Black Win Zheng Wenxin 2258.40
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2172.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.01
2 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2447.84
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2040.30
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2608.31
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2336.38
6 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1735.56
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2230.30
8 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1645.31
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2157.57
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2213.18
E2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1910.86
E3 White Win Popova Maria 1687.17
E4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1879.69
E5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.33
E6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1808.98
E7 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.51
E8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2112.43
E9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1980.06
E10 White Win Kazanina Daria 1732.13
E11 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2005.08
E12 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1765.82
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2152.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novikova Daria 1939.04
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2344.52
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.63
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2101.44
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1753.57
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2148.22
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2402.99
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.56
9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1976.67
11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.43
12 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2011.72
13 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.07
14 White Win Sonina Marina 1903.28
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2140.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2482.97
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2289.50
3 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2204.15
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2294.34
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2219.96
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2296.17
7 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2351.82
8 White Win Ikla Markus 2186.89
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2131.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2273.40
2 White Loss Sonina Marina 1888.07
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2072.62
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2200.74
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1809.32
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.16
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2001.00
9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1920.47
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2137.80
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Stulova Kristina 2143.25
EF2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1651.27
EF3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.39
EF4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2080.53
EF5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2093.23
EF6 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.90
EF7 White Win Popova Daria 1818.76
EF8 White Win Makhina Alla 1803.49
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1747.73
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2135.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Anna 1811.96
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1946.29
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1825.50
4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.27
5 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1959.71
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1745.58
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.49
8 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2125.84
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1691.46
10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.88
11 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1908.02
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2129.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1928.49
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1815.63
3 Black Win Morozov Egor 2137.32
4 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1965.98
5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.34
6 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2164.86
7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1899.33
8 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1959.02
9 Black Win Nilov Lev 1893.45
10 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1739.54
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2124.50
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1762.68
B2 White Loss Piik Sander 2101.85
B3 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2176.01
B4 Black Win Sepman Siim 1949.80
B5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.87
B6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2127.04
B7 White Win Moisto Mairon 1872.69
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2085.62
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2138.92
E2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2175.41
E3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1996.85
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2308.93
E5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1819.99
E6 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1764.47
E7 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1937.84
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.39
E10 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2593.43
E11 Black Win Örd Laura 1663.72
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2049.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1874.24
2 White Win Glibina Anna 1815.50
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2102.61
4 Black Win Sonina Marina 1797.16
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1895.02
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.24
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1869.43
8 White Win Popova Maria 1691.59
9 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2032.20
10 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1873.39
11 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1656.47
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2032.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1952.77
2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1780.08
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1870.21
4 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1948.47
5 Black Win Klochkov Mihail 1808.17
6 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1620.19
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2086.52
8 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2129.19
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1834.58
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2023.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2121.56
B2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1994.90
B3 Black Win Narva Mart 1945.60
B4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2097.37
B5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.88
B6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2043.50
B7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.09
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1981.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1934.42
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2025.28
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1802.56
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1801.49
6 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1916.19
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2109.22
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2003.13
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1966.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2263.81
2 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.09
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1779.92
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1999.30
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1915.59
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1910.88
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1954.74
8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1824.98
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1951.65
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win Pozderova Elina 1994.85
8 White Win Kolk Kuno 2238.16
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2238.16
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
Date 2014-03-16 Rating 1909.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2588.10
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1891.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1651.36
2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.17
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2076.70
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1892.53
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2076.44
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.73
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2031.41
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1863.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2128.65
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2095.53
3 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 1987.71
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2006.16
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2045.20
6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1872.53
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1770.85
8 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1997.98
9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2405.78