Pukk Oskar, Estonia - Renju Rating

Pukk Oskar

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1804.75, Std: 106.14, Rank: 799

First game: 2013-12-29, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 1812.57 (2020-08-06)

Games: 253, Wins: 83, Draws: 0, Losses: 170

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 19, Gy5: 70

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1804.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2054.18
2 Black Loss Yu Zhiyang 2103.16
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2119.46
4 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1990.79
5 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1865.41
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2055.44
7 White Loss Huang Yingnan 1857.61
8 White Win Kulin Maxim 1844.28
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1822.25
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1808.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2075.42
2 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2295.02
3 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1716.51
4 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2008.07
5 White Win Sander Oskar 1669.56
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2105.05
7 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2050.66
8 White Win Pukk Martin 1698.96
9 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1654.73
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1810.75
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2680.41
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1812.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jiao Zhengrui 2408.96
3 Black Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1908.40
4 Black Win Un Hou Cheong 1860.46
5 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1968.62
6 Black Loss Cheng Seng Hei 1763.80
7 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1580.64
8 Black Win Pukk Martin 1689.91
9 Black Win Roginski Roman 1864.63
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1812.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1642.87
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1942.09
3 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1737.26
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Henrik 1861.78
5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1998.90
6 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1775.44
7 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1556.53
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1812.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2193.85
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1942.23
3 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1587.92
4 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1643.17
5 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1775.25
6 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1578.84
7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2050.68
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1784.00
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2009.36
C3 White Loss Roginski Roman 1911.33
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1776.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2259.61
B2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1814.48
B3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2134.54
B4 Black Loss Karlsson Sander 1672.07
B5 Black Loss Roshtshina Dilyara 1644.39
B6 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1599.29
B7 Black Win Pukk Martin 1675.43
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1776.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1951.99
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1943.97
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1943.97
5 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1951.99
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1776.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2545.23
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2225.65
4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2018.12
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1778.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1780.33
B2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1954.55
B3 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1826.01
B4 Black Loss Kass Mirk Silver 1703.52
B6 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1669.74
B7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1922.29
C1 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1669.74
C2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1954.55
C3 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1972.90
C4 White Win Karlsson Laura 1586.92
C5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1869.73
C6 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1826.01
C7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1744.63
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 1782.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2498.75
3 White Win Narva Mart 2062.21
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2474.52
5 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2275.53
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2564.58
7 Black Loss Florentzson Adam 1660.20
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1782.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2471.34
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2014.56
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1709.99
4 White Win Pukk Martin 1616.52
5 White Loss Narva Mart 2058.00
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2177.47
7 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1936.29
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1784.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Gromov Ivan 1673.95
B2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1987.85
B3 White Win Sonina Marina 1858.05
B4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.51
B6 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1683.08
B7 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1748.22
D1 White Win Kilk Oliver 1917.13
D2 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1939.64
D3 White Win Narva Mart 2032.98
D4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1930.83
D5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1917.39
D6 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.51
D7 White Loss Kuusk Andres 2021.37
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 1768.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.92
2 White Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1706.39
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2148.71
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2004.24
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 1765.81
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1519.03
B1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1853.76
B1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1853.76
B2 Black Loss Jakobsoo Kaspar 1519.03
B2 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1853.76
B2 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1853.76
B3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.06
B5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1920.13
B6 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1920.13
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1764.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Florentzson Adam 1657.68
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.84
4 White Loss Narva Mart 1981.33
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2202.33
6 Black Loss Fanell Jan 1997.20
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1773.41
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1888.98
D10 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1865.11
DH2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1839.65
DH3 Black Loss Fan Shihao 2170.29
DH4 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1852.73
DH5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1808.96
DH6 White Win Ikla Markus 2111.08
DH7 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2126.68
DH8 White Win Sonina Marina 1795.13
DH9 Black Loss Zhang Tianyi 2115.43
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1771.69
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1799.40
B2 White Loss Narva Mart 1968.09
B3 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1822.76
B4 Black Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1804.76
B5 Black Win Koni Lee 1637.60
B6 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1735.63
B7 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1990.30
C1 White Loss Olmann Kullar 1701.42
C2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1807.11
C3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1822.76
C4 White Win Pukk Martin 1583.05
C5 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1762.91
C6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1902.29
C7 Black Loss Koni Lee 1637.60
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1770.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Narva Mart 1967.94
B2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1932.31
B4 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1883.88
B5 White Win Pukk Martin 1583.77
B6 White Loss Kolk Mari 1921.80
B7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1928.19
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1768.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.54
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1765.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2107.54
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2268.23
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2107.54
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2107.54
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2107.54
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1760.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1888.28
B2 Black Win Koni Lee 1631.07
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 1895.36
B4 White Loss Möller Andrus 1783.81
B5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1783.06
B6 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1532.55
B7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1901.97
B8 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1696.36
B9 Black Win Piik Sander 2044.42
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 1751.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1832.40
1 Black Win Teppart Marie 1626.90
2 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1832.40
2 Black Win Teppart Marie 1626.90
3 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1832.40
4 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1832.40
5 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1832.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1733.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2250.84
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1988.66
3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2341.47
4 Black Win Narva Regina 1669.94
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2198.46
F1 White Loss Narva Regina 1669.94
F3 Black Loss Narva Mart 1939.07
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1724.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2519.89
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2186.98
3 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1986.00
4 Black Loss Narva Mart 1931.49
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.39
6 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1984.89
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.07
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1694.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 1866.25
B2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1859.41
B3 White Win Möller Andrus 1747.37
B4 White Loss Narva Mart 1915.47
B5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1734.71
B6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1863.92
B7 Black Loss Örd Laura 1700.43
C1 White Loss Koni Kirke 1866.25
C3 Black Loss Narva Mart 1915.47
C4 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1734.71
C5 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1878.82
C6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1859.41
C7 White Loss Pirn Rainer 1609.70
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1689.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1948.75
2 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1948.75
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1687.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.54
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.54
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.54
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1686.63
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2092.06
C2 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1613.20
C3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1759.98
C4 Black Loss Teyyar Selim 1885.00
C5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1955.10
C6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1940.16
C7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2045.17
C8 Black Loss Piik Sander 2003.48
C9 White Win Naumov Egor 1857.00
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1672.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1860.60
1 Black Win Mäns Oskar 1669.73
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1860.60
3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1860.60
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1671.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 1962.03
2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1860.35
3 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1704.03
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1825.94
5 White Win Laur Ingel 1540.65
6 White Loss Örd Laura 1705.36
7 Black Win Varind Taavi 1566.27
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1668.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2273.35
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2096.40
4 Black Loss Narva Mart 1886.33
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1745.54
6 Black Win Piik Sander 1954.75
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1652.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2091.93
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1646.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Popova Daria 1805.97
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2094.61
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1826.23
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1848.23
6 White Loss Berg Brigite-Christine 1756.10
7 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1745.95
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1646.80
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2013.51
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2088.09
4 Black Loss Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1720.59
5 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1760.46
6 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1838.50
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1826.24
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1649.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1809.51
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1852.80
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2075.17
5 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1913.88
6 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.19
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.38
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1651.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1978.68
A2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1978.68
A3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1978.68
A4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1978.68
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1651.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 1891.55
2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1892.55
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2080.79
4 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.18
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.75
6 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1911.14
7 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.18