Shangina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1904.36, Rank: 655

First game: 2014-01-05, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1924.59 (2021-02-07)

Games: 243, Wins: 94, Draws: 21, Losses: 128

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 53, Gy5: 173

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1904.36
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2019.24
F2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.26
F3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.23
F4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1963.41
F5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2206.84
F6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2019.24
F7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.26
F8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.23
F10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2206.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1910.87
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Draw Buslakova Darya 1948.05
W2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1875.39
W3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1956.28
W4 White Draw Novikova Daria 1895.19
W5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1811.55
W6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2203.63
World Renju Youth Cup (online) EF Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1921.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2015.64
2 Black Win Kobayashi Nanako 1928.46
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2212.27
4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2129.17
5 White Win Chen Luning 1846.24
7 Black Loss Liu Mengyun 2302.72
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1919.06
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2136.45
F3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.81
F4 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1954.40
F5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2118.45
F6 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2136.45
F8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.81
F9 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1954.40
F10 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2118.45
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1919.98
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1830.42
BF2 White Draw Semenov Andrei 1773.45
BF3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1736.75
BF4 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1628.73
BF5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2137.30
BF6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.35
BF7 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2022.35
BF8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2014.03
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1924.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1753.60
1.2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1753.60
2.1 White Win Fokichev Egor 1992.79
2.2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1992.79
3.1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2396.87
3.2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2396.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1923.67
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2143.99
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1920.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1794.38
2 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2202.48
3 Black Draw Huang Xiangning 2208.91
4 White Loss Liu Xun 2381.54
5 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2014.30
6 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1500.21
7 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1905.72
8 Black Loss Cao Xueyu 2176.86
9 White Draw Makhina Alla 1677.84
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1909.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2323.27
3 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1770.18
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1964.05
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2147.43
7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1747.79
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 1909.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2101.78
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2103.57
4 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2142.71
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2142.47
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2020.25
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2321.61
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2148.10
9 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1999.50
10 White Loss Naumov Egor 2012.83
11 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1985.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1907.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2287.73
2 White Win Startsev Maksim 1893.00
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2010.83
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1829.17
5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2094.73
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.58
7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1868.70
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1906.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Churikova Daria 1841.00
2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1684.12
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2098.94
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1756.65
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1901.00
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2018.76
7 White Draw Startsev Maksim 1890.39
8 White Win Barinov Rendom 1836.41
9 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1784.45
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1904.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1713.67
1.2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1713.67
2.1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1774.61
2.2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1774.61
2.3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1774.61
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1902.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2129.49
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2105.03
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2009.27
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2085.21
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 2016.73
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1785.94
7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1998.32
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1881.36
9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2308.90
10 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2150.95
11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2091.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1901.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2307.37
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1765.08
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.66
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2098.90
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1966.27
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1888.99
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2059.77
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2293.96
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2105.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1893.05
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2181.10
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2286.29
G4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1867.49
G5 White Win Galkina Veronika 1493.36
G6 White Draw Stulova Veronika 2014.25
G7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1789.98
G8 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1750.16
G9 White Loss Sonina Marina 1938.28
G10 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.45
G11 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2215.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1889.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2334.92
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1874.57
3 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1705.44
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1944.77
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1752.31
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2080.95
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.41
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1886.83
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win Fokichev Egor 1873.24
4.2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1873.24
4.3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1873.24
5.1 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2080.29
5.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2080.29
5.3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2080.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1876.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.44
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2084.10
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1720.19
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1994.09
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2180.72
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.86
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1799.61
8 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2001.40
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1866.37
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1867.38
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Kazanina Daria 1715.22
E2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1988.25
E3 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1749.30
E4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2140.77
E5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.34
E6 Black Draw Sonina Marina 1894.11
E7 Black Win Popova Maria 1671.99
E9 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.39
E10 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1792.57
E11 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2135.96
E12 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2094.75
E13 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1963.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1868.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1647.79
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2119.02
3 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1810.91
4 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1826.88
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1751.38
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1835.61
7 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1886.80
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1869.53
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1776.56
2.2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1776.56
3.1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.37
3.2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1869.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2135.61
2 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1591.50
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1779.38
4 Black Win Kachanov Danila 1696.13
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1763.66
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1819.53
7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1467.88
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1669.17
9 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1801.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1881.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2366.71
3 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1964.86
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1834.18
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1896.93
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.72
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1885.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1847.14
2 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1864.77
3 White Loss Stulova Darya 2079.79
4 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1777.05
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2027.11
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.79
7 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1821.08
8 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2093.93
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2055.60
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1888.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2016.98
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.55
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1855.47
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1677.96
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2034.04
6 Black Draw Viatkina Maria 1865.94
7 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1643.79
8 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1860.81
9 White Win Glibina Anna 1802.24
10 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2087.47
11 White Win Sonina Marina 1783.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1878.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2332.26
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1688.61
3 White Loss Stulova Darya 2075.26
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1775.43
5 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1877.35
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2117.47
7 Black Draw Naumov Egor 1851.57
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1745.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1854.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2037.18
2 Black Loss Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1632.19
3 White Win Fokichev Egor 1659.00
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2058.21
5 White Win Glebov Valentin 1565.03
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1877.60
7 White Win Naumov Egor 1844.00
8 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1825.22
9 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1791.71
10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2083.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1828.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2013.22
2 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1902.63
3 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1753.34
4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1839.92
5 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1640.07
6 White Win Maurina Julia 1500.67
7 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1674.41
8 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1965.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1811.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.14
2 White Win Ustinova Milana 1608.76
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1999.85
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1663.40
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1978.31
6 White Loss Musaev Vladislav 1681.45
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1636.51
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1777.56
9 White Win Popova Daria 1792.87
10 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1912.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1790.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2031.54
2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1755.13
3 White Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1832.89
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1975.70
5 White Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1512.47
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1886.81
7 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1716.53
8 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1773.78