Kulin Maxim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kulin Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1821.48, Std: 73.50, Rank: 783

First game: 2014-01-05, Last game: 2022-11-22

Top rating: 1844.21 (2021-07-24)

Games: 243, Wins: 80, Draws: 8, Losses: 155

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 76, Gy5: 168

Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1821.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2253.85
2.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2253.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1814.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2225.89
B2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1818.13
B3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2035.96
B4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1954.57
B5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2091.31
B6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2161.47
B7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2002.15
B9 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1763.46
World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1814.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Marushev Ilya 1662.20
2 White Loss Yang Haonan 2084.16
3 White Loss Qian Xiao 2063.05
4 Black Win Liu Yancheng 1732.29
5 Black Draw Kaljola Kaur 1928.63
6 White Loss Seo Tae-woong 2037.19
7 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1837.07
8 White Win Chao Hou In 1666.47
9 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1712.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1826.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2212.78
B2 White Win Semenov Andrei 1826.81
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2153.96
B4 White Draw Naumov Egor 1958.28
B5 White Win Marushev Ilya 1658.99
B6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2108.23
B7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2513.57
B8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.14
B9 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2157.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1834.09
Round Color Result Opponent
M2 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1460.07
M3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2239.86
M4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2315.01
M5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2077.07
M6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2148.88
M7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1844.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Naumov Egor 1992.24
B2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1804.74
B3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2191.51
B4 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1756.39
B5 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1675.54
B6 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2056.98
B7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2148.71
B8 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1822.04
B9 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2309.44
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1843.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2222.03
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2309.77
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2307.45
4 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1865.13
5 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2053.90
6 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2119.16
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2055.12
8 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1804.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1840.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2048.72
B2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2132.52
B3 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 1985.32
B4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1816.53
B5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1790.37
B6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.33
B7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2418.93
B8 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2451.77
B9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2150.67
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1838.43
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1944.92
BF3 White Win Semenov Andrei 1790.37
BF4 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1762.03
BF5 White Win Piruakov Artem 1656.42
BF6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.77
BF7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2150.95
BF8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2047.96
BF9 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.44
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1827.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2022.46
1.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2022.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1820.96
Round Color Result Opponent
M2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2028.79
M3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2131.15
M4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1983.38
M5 Black Draw Semenov Andrei 1791.31
M6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2148.28
M7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1811.61
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1813.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Georgikakis Nikolaos 1703.32
3 Black Win Lio Hoi Lam 1791.65
4 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1875.77
5 White Loss Park Doyoung 2027.47
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1811.42
7 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2039.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1806.92
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2034.53
B2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1775.30
B3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2036.29
B4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1743.95
B5 White Draw Semenov Andrei 1792.59
B6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1813.27
B7 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1686.99
B8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2301.84
B9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.51
B10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2134.48
B10 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2154.56
B11 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2154.56
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1793.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2124.32
3 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1724.03
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2003.83
6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1765.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1797.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.29
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1715.77
3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2033.48
4 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1739.73
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2023.42
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1915.15
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2078.24
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1797.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1847.62
2 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.69
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2071.82
4 White Win Popova Maria 1693.72
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1783.03
6 White Win Stulova Alisa 1737.50
7 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1883.63
8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1905.48
9 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.38
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1798.62
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1913.88
2.2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1913.88
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1802.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2327.77
2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2103.84
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2167.99
4 Black Win Naumov Egor 2034.03
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2110.49
6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1921.31
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2149.35
8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2016.32
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2124.12
10 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1900.47
11 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2024.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1803.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2123.00
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2007.74
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2025.37
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1785.93
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2125.47
7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1779.77
8 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1908.49
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1704.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1814.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2349.80
2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1676.98
3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2025.07
4 White Loss Makarova Daria 1786.73
5 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1789.76
6 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1725.31
7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2106.55
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1819.23
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1779.18
3.2 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1779.18
3.3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1779.18
4.1 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1883.46
4.2 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1883.46
5.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2101.33
5.2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2101.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1824.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1707.08
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2241.32
3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1752.16
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2123.18
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.03
6 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1824.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1828.02
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2092.73
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2192.04
4 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1689.66
5 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2214.40
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1823.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1548.86
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2186.06
3 Black Win Kulina Daria 1659.10
4 White Win Stulova Veronika 1993.95
5 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1842.05
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2149.39
7 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1873.93
8 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1914.91
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1822.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1475.84
1.2 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1475.84
1.3 White Win Bykova Ylia 1475.84
2.1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.82
2.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1818.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2213.64
2 Black Win Makarova Daria 1702.08
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1804.65
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2042.33
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2242.23
4 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1954.56
5 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1740.80
6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1794.36
7 Black Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1772.00
8 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1736.53
9 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1831.58
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1789.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2101.24
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2138.75
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1772.80
4 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1819.19
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2144.67
6 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1976.79
8 Black Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1763.19
9 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1899.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1790.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2096.19
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2135.74
3 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2034.98
4 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1886.15
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1812.15
6 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1813.33
7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1892.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1780.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2097.06
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1730.96
3 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1893.11
4 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1933.43
5 White Win Popova Veronika 1610.66
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2004.76
7 Black Win Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1649.04
8 White Win Naumov Egor 1858.38
9 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1976.32
10 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1806.28
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1773.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2043.76
6 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1695.00
7 Black Win Molodtsov Kirill 1845.73
8 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2105.91
9 White Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2118.17
11 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2095.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1766.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.81
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2446.39
3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1839.06
4 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1899.56
4 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1899.56
5 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1614.29
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1989.99
7 White Loss Musaev Vladislav 1690.40
8 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1791.61
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1767.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2237.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1767.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.34
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1735.79
3 White Win Novozhilova Polina 1806.17
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2093.43
5 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1790.87
6 Black Loss Popova Polina 1778.69
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1931.90
8 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1818.75
9 White Draw Piruakov Artem 1662.21
10 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1649.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1765.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1923.23
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1899.53
3 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1728.96
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1664.45
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2035.35
6 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1873.56
7 White Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1844.47
8 White Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1523.62