Danilin Ivan, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Danilin Ivan

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2516.65, Std: 107.30, Rank: 66

First game: 2014-03-29, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 2519.77 (2020-02-23)

Games: 261, Wins: 145, Draws: 37, Losses: 79

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 15, Gy5: 95

The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2516.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Katsev Ilya 2403.06
2 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2522.60
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2504.11
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2536.78
5 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2491.57
6 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2691.38
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.05
8 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2560.05
9 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2336.02
10 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2323.76
11 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2320.80
12 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2469.09
13 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2315.67
14 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2474.24
15 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2314.28
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2507.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2144.96
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2494.94
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2232.78
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2394.44
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2311.00
6 Black Loss László Zoltán 2535.80
7 Black Draw Piik Sander 2197.42
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2562.82
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2533.35
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2519.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2513.20
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2380.44
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2445.25
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2536.79
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2452.60
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2475.26
7 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2655.26
8 White Win Morozov Egor 2260.69
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2572.85
10 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2450.29
11 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2525.66
12 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2593.37
13 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2435.24
14 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2644.15
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2522.64
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2510.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2071.26
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.60
3 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2386.18
4 White Win Orlov Maxim 2448.01
5 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2528.87
6 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2463.85
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2594.26
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2585.59
9 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2441.90
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2502.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Wenbo 2335.41
2 White Win Zhao Duping 2323.55
3 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2633.60
4 Black Win Tian Hanfa 1871.01
5 Black Win Zhong Yuyang 2119.25
6 White Win Hao Tianyi 2292.47
7 Black Win Han Tae-ho 2319.52
8 White Loss Li Yi 2752.69
9 Black Loss Wang Yelin 2419.41
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2490.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2631.06
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2530.97
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.91
4 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2619.52
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2595.63
6 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2414.77
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.35
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2452.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2561.29
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2303.19
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2572.70
5 White Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2736.81
6 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2309.33
8 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2303.19
9 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2309.33
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2546.32
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2448.62
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1930.48
B2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.84
B3 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2214.31
B4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2594.85
B5 Black Win Gromov Danila 2121.37
B6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2080.98
B7 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2157.55
B8 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2304.54
B9 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1842.84
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2447.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2517.53
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2588.85
3 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2274.62
4 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2545.78
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2599.57
7 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2494.13
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2558.56
9 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2401.46
10 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2621.20
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2430.84
12 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2363.89
13 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2560.16
14 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2651.22
15 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2456.90
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2452.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1893.68
2 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2584.79
3 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2562.53
4 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2402.42
5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2386.69
6 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2401.48
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.96
8 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2274.07
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2548.88
Tournament of Ten
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2446.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2571.17
2 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2642.24
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2494.48
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2403.85
5 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2463.27
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2447.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1777.26
2 White Win Gromov Danila 2003.40
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.35
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1870.40
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2234.21
7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1815.36
8 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1637.22
9 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1906.28
10 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1942.69
11 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2240.69
12 White Win Dik Kirill 1716.64
13 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2149.85
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2447.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2665.02
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2389.43
3 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2642.99
4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2582.73
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2180.42
6 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2490.86
7 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2545.30
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2587.14
9 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2353.39
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2402.93
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2584.86
12 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2459.90
13 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2579.67
14 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2647.66
15 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2397.51
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2446.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2526.02
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1908.24
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2547.59
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2202.96
6 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2410.01
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1981.71
F1 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.34
F2 White Draw Mesila Villem 2547.59
Moscow championship
Date 2016-11-27 Rating 2446.43
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2524.72
Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2653.78
White Win Sirategyan Karen 2332.29
Black Win Makarov Pavel 2574.25
White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2639.97
Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2572.53
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2445.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2571.79
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.10
3 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2397.83
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2204.03
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2231.53
6 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2570.30
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.53
8 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2462.35
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2438.41
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2144.20
A2 Black Win Narva Mart 1967.60
A3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2348.76
A4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2540.91
A5 White Win Olumets Erko 2132.29
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2111.94
A7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2646.48
A8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2296.03
A9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2542.00
A10 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2229.29
A11 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2171.94
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2425.35
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Chen Xin 2376.40
6 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2192.54
7 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2499.48
9 White Win Eriksson Bjorn 2250.72
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2422.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2065.85
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2083.60
3 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2105.62
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2083.31
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2535.97
6 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2273.18
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2225.22
8 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2157.48
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60
Moscow Open 2016
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2416.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berezin Roman 2466.67
2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2282.93
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2556.88
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2674.35
5 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2494.33
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2675.64
7 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2543.65
Moscow Championship
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2410.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2651.92
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2674.21
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2375.45
4 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2489.42
5 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2283.89
6 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2075.93
7 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2555.20
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2385.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2459.06
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2421.86
3 Black Win Khramov Aleksey 1689.77
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.18
5 White Draw Berezin Roman 2456.72
6 White Draw Jonsson Peter 2339.53
7 White Loss Huang Yen-Hua 2420.51
8 White Win Wang Chih-Kung 2309.19
9 White Win Miyagawa Junzo 2204.11
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2365.85
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1856.80
C2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1939.96
C3 White Win Ikla Markus 2091.84
C4 White Win Raag Ardi 1954.89
C5 White Win Piik Sander 2003.27
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2044.96
C7 White Win Erman Deniz Kaan 1940.91
C8 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1759.79
C9 White Win Narva Mart 1904.55
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2356.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1753.79
2 Black Win Naumov Egor 1853.27
3 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2105.91
4 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1930.66
5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2043.76
6 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2095.60
7 White Draw Nikolaev Nikita 2118.17
8 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1742.26
9 Black Win Gromov Danila 1925.55
10 Black Win Molodtsov Kirill 1845.73
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2314.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2388.76
2 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2271.59
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1833.92
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2146.69
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.32
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.90
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.92
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2292.07
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1965.04
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2302.57
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2237.97
5 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1994.69
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2166.36
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2091.73
9 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2091.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2297.06
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Kang Tingrui 2167.20
C2 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1825.41
C3 Black Loss Zheng Xinrui 1937.89
C4 Black Loss Xu Yikuan 2437.79
C5 White Win Makhin Matvei 1739.47
C7 Black Draw Nikolaev Nikita 2096.62
C8 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.31
C9 Black Win Ikla Markus 2086.89
C10 Black Loss Tang Xudong 2483.17
C11 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2020.59
c6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1998.83
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2293.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1838.59
2 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2095.82
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 1978.86
4 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1759.86
5 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2094.15
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2059.96
7 White Win Musikhin Leonid 1966.18
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1785.40
9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1967.30
10 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1729.06
11 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 1985.78
12 White Win Mityagin Anton 1787.25